World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 COLOMBO Caroline 28 0+0 0 26:05.2 0.0
2 KAZAKEVICH Irina 4 0+2 2 26:50.6 +45.4
3 SLIVKO Victoria 52 1+2 3 26:56.8 +51.6
4 BONDAR Yana 9 0+4 4 27:00.9 +55.7
5 BELKINA Nadiia 35 1+2 3 27:10.3 +1:05.1
6 CARRARA Michela 37 0+2 2 27:10.8 +1:05.6
7 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 13 0+2 2 27:29.6 +1:24.4
8 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 41 0+2 2 27:30.8 +1:25.6
9 TKADLECOVA Anna 20 1+0 1 27:42.2 +1:37.0
10 SHEVNINA Polina 49 2+1 3 27:44.6 +1:39.4
11 HORCHLER Nadine 3 1+2 3 27:48.0 +1:42.8
12 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 39 0+2 2 27:54.0 +1:48.8
13 ABRAMOVA Olga 26 1+2 3 27:55.6 +1:50.4
14 REZTSOVA Kristina 36 1+3 4 27:56.6 +1:51.4
15 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 33 1+1 2 27:56.7 +1:51.5
16 ANDERSSON Ingela 31 1+2 3 28:11.6 +2:06.4
17 BLASHKO Darya 51 1+0 1 28:13.9 +2:08.7
18 SCHERER Stefanie 45 1+2 3 28:20.9 +2:15.7
19 DUERINGER Ramona 40 0+2 2 28:21.2 +2:16.0
20 KAPLINA Elizaveta 30 1+1 2 28:27.1 +2:21.9
21 VOLKEN Flurina 50 2+1 3 28:36.8 +2:31.6
22 ZDOUC Dunja 7 1+0 1 28:39.0 +2:33.8
23 BARMETTLER Flavia 34 0+2 2 28:40.2 +2:35.0
24 DEIGENTESCH Marion 29 1+3 4 28:41.9 +2:36.7
25 DI LALLO Sabine 21 3+1 4 28:42.9 +2:37.7
26 COMOLA Samuela 1 0+1 1 28:43.3 +2:38.1
27 CHEVALIER Chloe 42 3+2 5 28:44.4 +2:39.2
28 BEGUE Myrtille 10 0+3 3 28:51.9 +2:46.7
29 LIEN Ida 48 1+3 4 28:53.8 +2:48.6
30 HEINRICH Marie 8 1+2 3 29:03.2 +2:58.0
31 LINDQVIST Felicia 38 1+1 2 29:14.1 +3:08.9
32 HARTWEGER Fabienne 11 0+2 2 29:18.5 +3:13.3
33 HORKA Ludmila 46 3+4 7 29:22.2 +3:17.0
34 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 12 2+0 2 29:31.8 +3:26.6
35 SUCHA Petra 22 1+2 3 29:32.0 +3:26.8
36 GAIM Grete 16 3+0 3 29:42.1 +3:36.9
37 KUPFNER Simone 25 0+2 2 29:46.4 +3:41.2
38 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 23 0+2 2 29:47.7 +3:42.5
39 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 32 4+3 7 29:48.2 +3:43.0
40 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 27 3+3 6 29:49.5 +3:44.3
41 KLEMENCIC Ziva 24 2+1 3 29:50.3 +3:45.1
42 ERDAL Karoline 17 0+4 4 29:52.1 +3:46.9
43 OEBERG Elvira Karin 44 1+1 2 30:03.1 +3:57.9
44 MAIER Christin 47 2+4 6 30:36.7 +4:31.5
45 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 18 0+1 1 30:40.2 +4:35.0
46 HETTICH Janina 15 3+3 6 31:00.1 +4:54.9
47 VOZELJ Tais 43 1+2 3 31:11.6 +5:06.4
48 PONYA Sara 14 0+2 2 31:26.2 +5:21.0
49 VINDISAR Nika 2 3+3 6 31:32.4 +5:27.2
50 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 5 1+4 5 33:10.0 +7:04.8
51 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 19 3+3 6 33:13.0 +7:07.8
DNS LUNDSTROEM Amanda 6 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya