World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-13 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 1 0+0+0+1 1 36:23.42 0.0
2 TCHOUDOV Maxim 2 1+1+1+0 3 36:51.65 +28.2
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 15 0+0+1+0 1 37:17.36 +53.9
4 FERRY Bjorn 7 1+0+1+0 2 37:18.75 +55.3
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 5 0+1+3+0 4 37:26.00 +1:02.6
6 GRAF Daniel 4 0+1+0+0 1 37:41.98 +1:18.5
7 ZHANG Chengye 20 0+0+1+0 1 37:58.01 +1:34.6
8 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 10 1+0+1+0 2 37:58.29 +1:34.8
9 WOLF Alexander 3 1+1+1+1 4 38:16.29 +1:52.8
10 DEFRASNE Vincent 18 0+0+1+1 2 38:32.39 +2:08.9
11 HALLENBARTER Simon 6 0+1+2+1 4 38:34.04 +2:10.6
12 TCHEREZOV Ivan 19 0+0+2+0 2 38:39.81 +2:16.4
13 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 14 1+0+0+2 3 38:43.09 +2:19.6
14 ROESCH Michael 9 0+1+1+2 4 38:46.09 +2:22.6
15 SUMANN Christoph 24 2+0+1+0 3 38:49.53 +2:26.1
16 HAKKINEN Jay 17 0+1+1+1 3 38:50.26 +2:26.8
17 STEPHAN Christoph 8 0+1+1+2 4 38:54.67 +2:31.2
18 ECKHOFF Stian 44 1+0+1+1 3 38:58.14 +2:34.7
19 BIRNBACHER Andreas 12 0+1+1+0 2 39:01.21 +2:37.8
20 BRATSVEEN Rune 11 0+1+0+3 4 39:09.25 +2:45.8
21 SIMMEN Matthias 33 1+0+2+0 3 39:11.73 +2:48.3
22 ANDRESEN Frode 25 1+1+1+3 6 39:13.32 +2:49.9
23 KAZAR Matej 39 0+1+0+0 1 39:13.70 +2:50.3
24 MAKSIMOV Maxim 13 0+1+1+3 5 39:16.00 +2:52.6
25 BERGER Lars 30 1+1+3+2 7 39:21.32 +2:57.9
26 EDER Simon 22 0+0+1+2 3 39:22.43 +2:59.0
27 DE LORENZI Christian 35 0+1+2+1 4 39:22.89 +2:59.4
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan 21 1+1+2+1 5 39:30.43 +3:07.0
29 BAILEY Lowell 28 0+1+0+2 3 39:30.92 +3:07.5
30 HURAJT Pavol 29 2+0+1+0 3 39:37.32 +3:13.9
31 SLESINGR Michal 42 0+1+1+0 2 39:47.81 +3:24.4
32 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 31 0+1+0+1 2 39:58.61 +3:35.2
33 DOSTAL Roman 16 0+2+1+2 5 40:00.51 +3:37.1
34 VITEK Zdenek 58 0+0+2+1 3 40:04.92 +3:41.5
35 PROKUNIN Andrey 38 1+0+2+1 4 40:09.45 +3:46.0
36 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 37 2+1+0+1 4 40:13.59 +3:50.1
37 BURKE Tim 36 1+1+1+1 4 40:15.43 +3:52.0
38 PUMP Carsten 23 1+2+1+0 4 40:16.06 +3:52.6
39 BRICIS Ilmars 34 0+1+2+1 4 40:21.92 +3:58.5
40 MARTINELLI Christian 40 2+0+1+3 6 40:25.43 +4:02.0
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik 46 1+2+0+1 4 40:27.09 +4:03.6
42 CANNARD Ferreol 27 1+0+1+2 4 40:27.31 +4:03.9
43 FOURCADE Simon 54 0+1+2+0 3 40:27.81 +4:04.4
44 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 50 2+1+1+1 5 40:47.93 +4:24.5
45 LESSING Roland 49 1+1+0+0 2 40:50.71 +4:27.3
46 HOLUBEC Tomas 51 0+1+2+0 3 40:50.96 +4:27.5
47 MESOTITSCH Daniel 43 2+2+0+0 4 40:51.71 +4:28.3
48 TOBRELUTS Indrek 57 1+1+0+0 2 41:00.20 +4:36.8
49 MAKOVEEV Andrei 41 0+2+2+4 8 41:08.28 +4:44.8
50 MATIASKO Marek 55 0+1+0+0 1 41:13.92 +4:50.5
51 JOLLER Ivan 59 0+0+0+1 1 41:18.59 +4:55.1
52 HABERT Lois 60 0+1+2+1 4 41:24.06 +5:00.6
53 FREI Thomas 48 1+1+2+1 5 41:25.98 +5:02.5
54 MORAVEC Ondrej 52 2+1+1+1 5 42:15.61 +5:52.2
55 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 45 1+1+0+2 4 42:26.06 +6:02.6
56 EKHOLM David 32 3+3+1+2 9 43:42.11 +7:18.7
57 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 53 1+1+3+1 6 44:10.20 +7:46.8
58 ZHANG Qing 61 1+2+3+1 7 44:43.39 +8:19.9
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 26 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 47 0
DNS VALIULLIN Rustam 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya