World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2018/2019


   2019-02-17 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 1 0+3 1:03:51.4 0.0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
AYMONIER Celia 0+0 0+2
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 6 0+6 1:04:04.9 +13.5
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+1
3 Norway 5 2+11 1:04:53.6 +1:02.2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+3 1+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 1+3
4 Switzerland 2 1+6 1:05:22.6 +1:31.2
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 1+3 0+1
5 Sweden 7 0+5 1:05:51.1 +1:59.7
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+2
FEMLING Peppe 0+0 0+2
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 12 0+8 1:06:04.3 +2:12.9
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+3
7 Austria 14 1+8 1:06:39.9 +2:48.5
LEITNER Felix 0+1 1+3
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 0+1
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+1
8 Estonia 15 0+10 1:06:47.3 +2:55.9
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+1
REMMELG Martin 0+2 0+2
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+1
9 USA 13 0+5 1:06:51.3 +2:59.9
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+1 0+0
BROWN Jake 0+2 0+1
REID Joanne 0+0 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
10 Italy 3 3+14 1:07:37.9 +3:46.5
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+3 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 2+3 0+2
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
11 Canada 9 2+13 1:07:42.2 +3:50.8
GOW Scott 0+1 1+3
MILLAR Aidan 0+0 0+2
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+2
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+2
12 Japan 19 0+11 1:08:12.4 +4:21.0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+3 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
13 Ukraine 8 0+11 1:08:40.6 +4:49.2
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+1 0+0
LESYUK Taras 0+0 0+1
BONDAR Yana 0+2 0+2
BELKINA Nadiia 0+3 0+2
14 Slovenia 20 1+8 Lapped
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+0
DRINOVEC Mitja 1+3 0+1
POJE Urska 0+1 0+1
EINFALT Lea
15 Bulgaria 10 3+9 Lapped
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2+3 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
TODOROVA Milena
16 Lithuania 18 3+9 Lapped
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+0 0+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 3+3 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija
17 Kazakstan 16 5+8 Lapped
VITENKO Vladislav 4+3 0+1
YEREMIN Roman 0+1 1+3
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
18 Belarus 11 5+9 Lapped
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 2+3
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 3+3 0+3
YURKEVICH Darya
SOLA Hanna
DSQ Russia 4
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+2 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+3
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+1
VASILEVA Margarita 0+0 0+1
DSQ Poland 17
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 2+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+1
HOJNISZ Monika
ZUK Kamila
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya