World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 14 1+0 1 19:56.2 0.0
2 PREUSS Franziska 90 0+0 0 20:17.4 +21.2
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 12 0+0 0 20:21.3 +25.1
4 AYMONIER Celia 40 0+0 0 20:26.6 +30.4
5 HERRMANN Denise 58 1+1 2 20:30.2 +34.0
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 29 1+0 1 20:31.7 +35.5
7 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 0+1 1 20:38.4 +42.2
8 PERSSON Linn 19 0+0 0 20:42.5 +46.3
9 LUNDER Emma 82 0+0 0 20:45.2 +49.0
10 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 42 0+0 0 20:46.4 +50.2
11 WIERER Dorothea 16 0+1 1 20:50.0 +53.8
12 EGAN Clare 47 0+1 1 20:50.8 +54.6
13 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 45 0+0 0 20:59.7 +1:03.5
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 7 0+0 0 21:01.7 +1:05.5
15 MIRONOVA Svetlana 37 0+2 2 21:06.3 +1:10.1
16 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 13 0+1 1 21:10.6 +1:14.4
17 OEBERG Hanna 18 0+1 1 21:13.1 +1:16.9
18 KRUCHINKINA Elena 70 0+1 1 21:14.1 +1:17.9
19 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 36 0+0 0 21:15.5 +1:19.3
20 HORCHLER Karolin 39 0+0 0 21:16.3 +1:20.1
21 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 52 0+1 1 21:16.5 +1:20.3
22 KUKLINA Larisa 50 0+0 0 21:16.9 +1:20.7
23 VITKOVA Veronika 9 0+1 1 21:17.4 +1:21.2
24 SLIVKO Victoria 102 0+0 0 21:18.3 +1:22.1
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska 94 0+1 1 21:23.0 +1:26.8
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 2 1+0 1 21:23.1 +1:26.9
27 DAHLMEIER Laura 99 1+1 2 21:25.1 +1:28.9
28 SEMERENKO Vita 38 0+0 0 21:25.5 +1:29.3
29 TOMINGAS Tuuli 88 0+0 0 21:26.5 +1:30.3
30 DUNKLEE Susan 1 1+1 2 21:27.0 +1:30.8
31 COLOMBO Caroline 68 1+0 1 21:27.1 +1:30.9
32 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 22 1+1 2 21:28.9 +1:32.7
33 INNERHOFER Katharina 54 0+2 2 21:30.7 +1:34.5
34 BENDIKA Baiba 23 0+1 1 21:32.7 +1:36.5
34 OJA Regina 65 0+0 0 21:32.7 +1:36.5
36 STOIANOVA Desislava 63 0+0 0 21:34.2 +1:38.0
37 GASPARIN Elisa 33 1+0 1 21:38.5 +1:42.3
38 NILSSON Emma 51 0+0 0 21:41.7 +1:45.5
39 GASPARIN Selina 64 1+1 2 21:42.3 +1:46.1
40 CHEVALIER Chloe 105 0+2 2 21:45.5 +1:49.3
41 POJE Urska 80 0+0 0 21:47.5 +1:51.3
42 DAVIDOVA Marketa 10 1+2 3 21:48.5 +1:52.3
43 MINKKINEN Suvi 92 1+0 1 21:49.0 +1:52.8
44 HETTICH Janina 72 1+0 1 21:51.4 +1:55.2
45 TALIHARM Johanna 41 1+0 1 21:52.5 +1:56.3
46 SCHWAIGER Julia 49 0+1 1 21:53.7 +1:57.5
47 REID Joanne 53 0+2 2 21:53.9 +1:57.7
48 BONDAR Yana 35 2+0 2 21:54.4 +1:58.2
49 HORCHLER Nadine 24 1+0 1 21:56.3 +2:00.1
50 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 5 0+2 2 21:57.8 +2:01.6
51 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 48 0+0 0 21:58.7 +2:02.5
52 BRUN-LIE Thekla 81 1+0 1 21:59.2 +2:03.0
53 RIEDER Christina 104 0+1 1 22:01.4 +2:05.2
54 BANKES Megan 97 1+1 2 22:03.1 +2:06.9
55 SEMERENKO Valj 15 1+2 3 22:03.8 +2:07.6
56 ANDERSSON Ingela 86 2+0 2 22:04.5 +2:08.3
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 25 1+1 2 22:06.2 +2:10.0
58 BESCOND Anais 27 2+0 2 22:07.4 +2:11.2
59 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 2+0 2 22:10.3 +2:14.1
60 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 74 1+0 1 22:14.0 +2:17.8
61 HINZ Vanessa 75 1+2 3 22:14.6 +2:18.4
62 TOIVANEN Laura 69 1+0 1 22:15.0 +2:18.8
63 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 46 2+2 4 22:16.6 +2:20.4
64 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 55 0+1 1 22:19.6 +2:23.4
65 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 91 0+0 0 22:19.7 +2:23.5
66 GONTIER Nicole 3 0+3 3 22:21.9 +2:25.7
67 KRUCHINKINA Irina 20 1+2 3 22:26.0 +2:29.8
68 VITTOZZI Lisa 28 3+2 5 22:26.5 +2:30.3
69 MAGNUSSON Anna 56 0+2 2 22:27.9 +2:31.7
70 BRORSSON Mona 8 3+0 3 22:28.1 +2:31.9
71 LESHCHENKO Iryna 32 1+2 3 22:28.5 +2:32.3
72 FROLINA Anna 31 2+0 2 22:28.7 +2:32.5
72 KADEVA Daniela 71 2+0 2 22:28.7 +2:32.5
74 KRYVONOS Anna 60 0+1 1 22:29.8 +2:33.6
75 SIMON Julia 21 3+2 5 22:32.2 +2:36.0
76 LEHTONEN Venla 67 2+1 3 22:36.0 +2:39.8
77 BELKINA Nadiia 66 2+1 3 22:39.4 +2:43.2
77 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 93 1+2 3 22:39.4 +2:43.2
79 KLEMENCIC Polona 78 0+2 2 22:40.5 +2:44.3
80 KOCERGINA Natalija 57 1+1 2 22:40.7 +2:44.5
81 JISLOVA Jessica 106 1+1 2 22:42.2 +2:46.0
82 ZBYLUT Kinga 79 2+1 3 22:43.4 +2:47.2
82 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 101 1+1 2 22:43.4 +2:47.2
84 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 100 0+1 1 22:45.7 +2:49.5
85 ZUK Kamila 6 2+2 4 22:52.2 +2:56.0
86 FIALKOVA Ivona 17 1+3 4 22:52.9 +2:56.7
87 TANAKA Yurie 77 0+2 2 22:58.9 +3:02.7
88 HAECKI Lena 4 4+1 5 23:03.4 +3:07.2
89 CHU Yuanmeng 61 1+1 2 23:03.6 +3:07.4
90 SANFILIPPO Federica 44 1+3 4 23:08.1 +3:11.9
91 GYLENKO Alla 85 0+2 2 23:11.6 +3:15.4
92 HACHISUKA Asuka 98 0+1 1 23:16.3 +3:20.1
93 BEKH Ekaterina 89 1+1 2 23:17.1 +3:20.9
94 KIM Seon-Su 83 1+0 1 23:21.0 +3:24.8
95 SOLA Hanna 103 2+3 5 23:29.4 +3:33.2
96 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 62 2+1 3 23:30.8 +3:34.6
97 BEAUDRY Sarah 43 3+2 5 23:47.7 +3:51.5
98 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 34 2+3 5 23:47.8 +3:51.6
99 MENG Fanqi 107 0+2 2 23:51.4 +3:55.2
100 EINFALT Lea 87 2+2 4 23:56.7 +4:00.5
101 MAEDA Sari 30 4+2 6 23:59.7 +4:03.5
102 CHARVATOVA Lucie 73 3+3 6 24:02.0 +4:05.8
103 YORDANOVA Emilia 95 2+1 3 24:05.5 +4:09.3
104 POLIAKOVA Terezia 96 2+2 4 24:17.1 +4:20.9
105 KO Eunjung 59 1+1 2 24:38.7 +4:42.5
106 MATVIJENKO Julija 76 2+1 3 26:10.0 +6:13.8
DNS BURTASOVA Evgeniya 84 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna