World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-22 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 0+1 1 24:39.9 0.0
2 HOFER Lukas 12 0+0 0 25:11.6 +31.7
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 0+0 0 25:14.9 +35.0
4 EBERHARD Julian 9 1+1 2 25:18.2 +38.3
5 BOE Tarjei 25 0+1 1 25:18.4 +38.5
6 DOLL Benedikt 7 1+1 2 25:19.3 +39.4
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 1+1 2 25:31.8 +51.9
8 PEIFFER Arnd 15 1+1 2 25:32.6 +52.7
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 17 1+0 1 25:32.8 +52.9
10 LEITNER Felix 53 0+0 0 25:34.6 +54.7
11 NAWRATH Philipp 58 0+1 1 25:39.4 +59.5
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 35 0+1 1 25:39.5 +59.6
13 WINDISCH Dominik 1 0+1 1 25:41.1 +1:01.2
14 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 40 0+1 1 25:42.1 +1:02.2
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 56 1+0 1 25:42.8 +1:02.9
16 LESSER Erik 5 0+1 1 25:45.5 +1:05.6
17 NELIN Jesper 38 0+1 1 25:48.0 +1:08.1
18 ELISEEV Matvey 6 0+2 2 25:48.2 +1:08.3
19 JACQUELIN Emilien 44 0+2 2 25:48.8 +1:08.9
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 29 2+0 2 25:51.0 +1:11.1
21 CLAUDE Fabien 92 1+0 1 25:51.4 +1:11.5
22 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 3 1+1 2 25:53.1 +1:13.2
23 FAK Jakov 31 0+1 1 25:55.7 +1:15.8
24 PONSILUOMA Martin 36 0+1 1 25:58.8 +1:18.9
25 ERMITS Kalev 10 1+0 1 26:03.7 +1:23.8
26 KRCMAR Michal 27 1+0 1 26:04.7 +1:24.8
27 YALIOTNAU Raman 47 1+1 2 26:08.9 +1:29.0
28 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 37 0+1 1 26:11.0 +1:31.1
29 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 0+1 1 26:15.0 +1:35.1
30 KÜHN Johannes 48 1+2 3 26:16.1 +1:36.2
31 FRATZSCHER Lucas 85 1+1 2 26:19.0 +1:39.1
32 DOHERTY Sean 24 1+1 2 26:19.5 +1:39.6
33 KRUPCIK Tomaas 46 1+1 2 26:29.5 +1:49.6
33 HIIDENSALO Olli 71 1+0 1 26:29.5 +1:49.6
35 Klemen 30 0+2 2 26:30.1 +1:50.2
36 HORN Philipp 98 1+0 1 26:30.3 +1:50.4
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 23 0+3 3 26:31.5 +1:51.6
38 BORMOLINI Thomas 43 1+1 2 26:32.7 +1:52.8
39 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 63 2+0 2 26:34.6 +1:54.7
40 PRYMA Artem 57 0+2 2 26:38.4 +1:58.5
41 EDER Simon 19 2+0 2 26:41.7 +2:01.8
42 ANEV Krasimir 34 1+0 1 26:41.9 +2:02.0
43 YEREMIN Roman 32 1+2 3 26:43.0 +2:03.1
44 LANDERTINGER Dominik 8 1+1 2 26:43.7 +2:03.8
45 MALYSHKO Dmitry 50 1+1 2 26:47.4 +2:07.5
46 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 64 1+1 2 26:47.7 +2:07.8
47 BROWN Jake 60 2+1 3 26:50.5 +2:10.6
48 SEPPALA Tero 16 2+2 4 26:57.8 +2:17.9
49 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 2+1 3 26:59.5 +2:19.6
50 STVRTECKY Jakub 105 1+1 2 27:00.3 +2:20.4
51 SIMA Michal 110 1+0 1 27:01.6 +2:21.7
52 GUZIK Grzegorz 20 1+1 2 27:03.3 +2:23.4
53 NORDGREN Leif 49 1+1 2 27:05.8 +2:25.9
54 SMOLSKI Anton 108 1+1 2 27:06.4 +2:26.5
55 BUTA George 73 0+0 0 27:07.0 +2:27.1
56 BEGUE Aristide 113 1+0 1 27:12.8 +2:32.9
57 SINAPOV Anton 96 1+2 3 27:12.9 +2:33.0
58 CHEPELIN Vladimir 26 2+2 4 27:13.3 +2:33.4
59 FINELLO Jeremy 55 1+3 4 27:13.9 +2:34.0
60 GRONMAN Tuomas 61 0+1 1 27:14.2 +2:34.3
61 WEGER Benjamin 21 2+2 4 27:16.5 +2:36.6
62 GOW Scott 54 0+3 3 27:18.3 +2:38.4
63 DALE Johannes 59 3+1 4 27:23.2 +2:43.3
64 OZAKI Kosuke 111 1+1 2 27:23.5 +2:43.6
65 FOURCADE Simon 45 2+2 4 27:23.8 +2:43.9
66 STROLIA Vytautas 65 2+1 3 27:28.4 +2:48.5
67 KAUKENAS Tomas 101 1+0 1 27:30.5 +2:50.6
68 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 103 3+0 3 27:31.8 +2:51.9
69 ILIEV Vladimir 41 2+3 5 27:33.6 +2:53.7
70 POVARNITSYN Alexander 94 1+2 3 27:34.1 +2:54.2
71 EBERHARD Tobias 78 2+1 3 27:35.2 +2:55.3
72 DOVZAN Miha 51 1+1 2 27:36.6 +2:56.7
73 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 77 0+0 0 27:39.3 +2:59.4
74 LATYPOV Eduard 42 0+3 3 27:39.5 +2:59.6
75 REES Roman 74 1+2 3 27:41.7 +3:01.8
76 ZAHKNA Rene 67 0+2 2 27:46.2 +3:06.3
77 KAZAR Matej 4 2+1 3 27:49.4 +3:09.5
78 WIESTNER Serafin 81 0+3 3 27:53.7 +3:13.8
79 HASILLA Tomas 70 2+1 3 27:54.9 +3:15.0
80 FEMLING Peppe 76 2+1 3 27:57.1 +3:17.2
81 JAEGER Martin 18 0+3 3 28:01.2 +3:21.3
82 STROEMSHEIM Endre 104 1+3 4 28:01.9 +3:22.0
83 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 97 0+2 2 28:05.2 +3:25.3
84 LANGER Thierry 62 3+0 3 28:09.4 +3:29.5
85 CLAUDE Florent 22 1+3 4 28:23.0 +3:43.1
86 SEMENOV Serhiy 79 2+1 3 28:23.8 +3:43.9
87 GOW Christian 14 5+1 6 28:24.6 +3:44.7
88 SZCZUREK Lukasz 69 1+1 2 28:27.0 +3:47.1
89 BABIKOV Anton 87 2+1 3 28:31.8 +3:51.9
90 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 91 2+2 4 28:37.6 +3:57.7
91 OTCENAS Martin 52 1+4 5 28:40.0 +4:00.1
92 MONTELLO Giuseppe 86 2+2 4 28:51.3 +4:11.4
93 MISE Edgars 95 1+2 3 28:56.8 +4:16.9
94 PORSHNEV Nikita 109 1+4 5 28:57.9 +4:18.0
95 SERBAN Denis 112 0+2 2 28:58.2 +4:18.3
96 PUCHIANU Cornel 82 4+1 5 28:58.6 +4:18.7
97 SLESINGR Michal 89 2+3 5 29:10.4 +4:30.5
98 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 107 3+1 4 29:11.8 +4:31.9
99 LAPSHIN Timofey 99 2+2 4 29:13.8 +4:33.9
100 TRUSH Vitaliy 106 3+2 5 29:16.0 +4:36.1
101 DRINOVEC Mitja 100 2+3 5 29:27.3 +4:47.4
102 LESSING Roland 39 3+3 6 29:38.1 +4:58.2
103 USOV Mihail 75 2+4 6 29:47.8 +5:07.9
104 KUTS Timur 66 1+3 4 30:03.4 +5:23.5
105 MILLAR Aidan 80 2+5 7 30:05.7 +5:25.8
106 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 93 4+2 6 30:06.3 +5:26.4
107 TRSAN Rok 68 0+5 5 30:07.8 +5:27.9
108 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 90 4+4 8 30:37.4 +5:57.5
109 YAN Xingyuan 72 4+1 5 31:00.7 +6:20.8
110 CHOI Dujin 84 4+2 6 31:20.1 +6:40.2
111 SIRIK Sergey 102 4+4 8 31:29.6 +6:49.7
112 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 88 4+4 8 32:39.4 +7:59.5
DNF RASTIC Damir 83 5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya