World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-22 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 0+1 1 24:39.9 0.0
2 HOFER Lukas 12 0+0 0 25:11.6 +31.7
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 0+0 0 25:14.9 +35.0
4 EBERHARD Julian 9 1+1 2 25:18.2 +38.3
5 BOE Tarjei 25 0+1 1 25:18.4 +38.5
6 DOLL Benedikt 7 1+1 2 25:19.3 +39.4
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 1+1 2 25:31.8 +51.9
8 PEIFFER Arnd 15 1+1 2 25:32.6 +52.7
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 17 1+0 1 25:32.8 +52.9
10 LEITNER Felix 53 0+0 0 25:34.6 +54.7
11 NAWRATH Philipp 58 0+1 1 25:39.4 +59.5
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 35 0+1 1 25:39.5 +59.6
13 WINDISCH Dominik 1 0+1 1 25:41.1 +1:01.2
14 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 40 0+1 1 25:42.1 +1:02.2
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 56 1+0 1 25:42.8 +1:02.9
16 LESSER Erik 5 0+1 1 25:45.5 +1:05.6
17 NELIN Jesper 38 0+1 1 25:48.0 +1:08.1
18 ELISEEV Matvey 6 0+2 2 25:48.2 +1:08.3
19 JACQUELIN Emilien 44 0+2 2 25:48.8 +1:08.9
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 29 2+0 2 25:51.0 +1:11.1
21 CLAUDE Fabien 92 1+0 1 25:51.4 +1:11.5
22 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 3 1+1 2 25:53.1 +1:13.2
23 FAK Jakov 31 0+1 1 25:55.7 +1:15.8
24 PONSILUOMA Martin 36 0+1 1 25:58.8 +1:18.9
25 ERMITS Kalev 10 1+0 1 26:03.7 +1:23.8
26 KRCMAR Michal 27 1+0 1 26:04.7 +1:24.8
27 YALIOTNAU Raman 47 1+1 2 26:08.9 +1:29.0
28 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 37 0+1 1 26:11.0 +1:31.1
29 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 0+1 1 26:15.0 +1:35.1
30 KÜHN Johannes 48 1+2 3 26:16.1 +1:36.2
31 FRATZSCHER Lucas 85 1+1 2 26:19.0 +1:39.1
32 DOHERTY Sean 24 1+1 2 26:19.5 +1:39.6
33 KRUPCIK Tomaas 46 1+1 2 26:29.5 +1:49.6
33 HIIDENSALO Olli 71 1+0 1 26:29.5 +1:49.6
35 Klemen 30 0+2 2 26:30.1 +1:50.2
36 HORN Philipp 98 1+0 1 26:30.3 +1:50.4
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 23 0+3 3 26:31.5 +1:51.6
38 BORMOLINI Thomas 43 1+1 2 26:32.7 +1:52.8
39 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 63 2+0 2 26:34.6 +1:54.7
40 PRYMA Artem 57 0+2 2 26:38.4 +1:58.5
41 EDER Simon 19 2+0 2 26:41.7 +2:01.8
42 ANEV Krasimir 34 1+0 1 26:41.9 +2:02.0
43 YEREMIN Roman 32 1+2 3 26:43.0 +2:03.1
44 LANDERTINGER Dominik 8 1+1 2 26:43.7 +2:03.8
45 MALYSHKO Dmitry 50 1+1 2 26:47.4 +2:07.5
46 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 64 1+1 2 26:47.7 +2:07.8
47 BROWN Jake 60 2+1 3 26:50.5 +2:10.6
48 SEPPALA Tero 16 2+2 4 26:57.8 +2:17.9
49 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 2+1 3 26:59.5 +2:19.6
50 STVRTECKY Jakub 105 1+1 2 27:00.3 +2:20.4
51 SIMA Michal 110 1+0 1 27:01.6 +2:21.7
52 GUZIK Grzegorz 20 1+1 2 27:03.3 +2:23.4
53 NORDGREN Leif 49 1+1 2 27:05.8 +2:25.9
54 SMOLSKI Anton 108 1+1 2 27:06.4 +2:26.5
55 BUTA George 73 0+0 0 27:07.0 +2:27.1
56 BEGUE Aristide 113 1+0 1 27:12.8 +2:32.9
57 SINAPOV Anton 96 1+2 3 27:12.9 +2:33.0
58 CHEPELIN Vladimir 26 2+2 4 27:13.3 +2:33.4
59 FINELLO Jeremy 55 1+3 4 27:13.9 +2:34.0
60 GRONMAN Tuomas 61 0+1 1 27:14.2 +2:34.3
61 WEGER Benjamin 21 2+2 4 27:16.5 +2:36.6
62 GOW Scott 54 0+3 3 27:18.3 +2:38.4
63 DALE Johannes 59 3+1 4 27:23.2 +2:43.3
64 OZAKI Kosuke 111 1+1 2 27:23.5 +2:43.6
65 FOURCADE Simon 45 2+2 4 27:23.8 +2:43.9
66 STROLIA Vytautas 65 2+1 3 27:28.4 +2:48.5
67 KAUKENAS Tomas 101 1+0 1 27:30.5 +2:50.6
68 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 103 3+0 3 27:31.8 +2:51.9
69 ILIEV Vladimir 41 2+3 5 27:33.6 +2:53.7
70 POVARNITSYN Alexander 94 1+2 3 27:34.1 +2:54.2
71 EBERHARD Tobias 78 2+1 3 27:35.2 +2:55.3
72 DOVZAN Miha 51 1+1 2 27:36.6 +2:56.7
73 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 77 0+0 0 27:39.3 +2:59.4
74 LATYPOV Eduard 42 0+3 3 27:39.5 +2:59.6
75 REES Roman 74 1+2 3 27:41.7 +3:01.8
76 ZAHKNA Rene 67 0+2 2 27:46.2 +3:06.3
77 KAZAR Matej 4 2+1 3 27:49.4 +3:09.5
78 WIESTNER Serafin 81 0+3 3 27:53.7 +3:13.8
79 HASILLA Tomas 70 2+1 3 27:54.9 +3:15.0
80 FEMLING Peppe 76 2+1 3 27:57.1 +3:17.2
81 JAEGER Martin 18 0+3 3 28:01.2 +3:21.3
82 STROEMSHEIM Endre 104 1+3 4 28:01.9 +3:22.0
83 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 97 0+2 2 28:05.2 +3:25.3
84 LANGER Thierry 62 3+0 3 28:09.4 +3:29.5
85 CLAUDE Florent 22 1+3 4 28:23.0 +3:43.1
86 SEMENOV Serhiy 79 2+1 3 28:23.8 +3:43.9
87 GOW Christian 14 5+1 6 28:24.6 +3:44.7
88 SZCZUREK Lukasz 69 1+1 2 28:27.0 +3:47.1
89 BABIKOV Anton 87 2+1 3 28:31.8 +3:51.9
90 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 91 2+2 4 28:37.6 +3:57.7
91 OTCENAS Martin 52 1+4 5 28:40.0 +4:00.1
92 MONTELLO Giuseppe 86 2+2 4 28:51.3 +4:11.4
93 MISE Edgars 95 1+2 3 28:56.8 +4:16.9
94 PORSHNEV Nikita 109 1+4 5 28:57.9 +4:18.0
95 SERBAN Denis 112 0+2 2 28:58.2 +4:18.3
96 PUCHIANU Cornel 82 4+1 5 28:58.6 +4:18.7
97 SLESINGR Michal 89 2+3 5 29:10.4 +4:30.5
98 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 107 3+1 4 29:11.8 +4:31.9
99 LAPSHIN Timofey 99 2+2 4 29:13.8 +4:33.9
100 TRUSH Vitaliy 106 3+2 5 29:16.0 +4:36.1
101 DRINOVEC Mitja 100 2+3 5 29:27.3 +4:47.4
102 LESSING Roland 39 3+3 6 29:38.1 +4:58.2
103 USOV Mihail 75 2+4 6 29:47.8 +5:07.9
104 KUTS Timur 66 1+3 4 30:03.4 +5:23.5
105 MILLAR Aidan 80 2+5 7 30:05.7 +5:25.8
106 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 93 4+2 6 30:06.3 +5:26.4
107 TRSAN Rok 68 0+5 5 30:07.8 +5:27.9
108 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 90 4+4 8 30:37.4 +5:57.5
109 YAN Xingyuan 72 4+1 5 31:00.7 +6:20.8
110 CHOI Dujin 84 4+2 6 31:20.1 +6:40.2
111 SIRIK Sergey 102 4+4 8 31:29.6 +6:49.7
112 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 88 4+4 8 32:39.4 +7:59.5
DNF RASTIC Damir 83 5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya