World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 0+0+0+0 0 28:25.9 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 5 1+0+0+1 2 30:08.7 +1:42.8
3 OEBERG Hanna 17 0+0+0+1 1 30:27.0 +2:01.1
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 1+0+2+0 3 30:37.6 +2:11.7
5 PERSSON Linn 8 0+0+0+1 1 30:38.4 +2:12.5
6 ECKHOFF Tiril 7 1+0+1+2 4 30:52.9 +2:27.0
7 PREUSS Franziska 2 0+2+1+0 3 30:57.7 +2:31.8
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 32 1+0+0+0 1 31:00.0 +2:34.1
9 EGAN Clare 12 1+0+0+2 3 31:09.7 +2:43.8
10 AYMONIER Celia 4 0+1+2+1 4 31:21.1 +2:55.2
11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26 0+0+1+0 1 31:21.3 +2:55.4
12 WIERER Dorothea 11 0+1+1+2 4 31:23.8 +2:57.9
13 VITKOVA Veronika 23 0+0+0+1 1 31:26.3 +3:00.4
14 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 10 0+0+1+3 4 31:27.9 +3:02.0
15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 0+0+2+0 2 31:32.2 +3:06.3
16 MIRONOVA Svetlana 15 0+0+1+3 4 31:49.9 +3:24.0
17 HOJNISZ Monika 13 0+0+1+2 3 32:01.1 +3:35.2
18 DUNKLEE Susan 30 0+0+1+2 3 32:03.0 +3:37.1
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25 1+0+2+0 3 32:11.1 +3:45.2
20 DAHLMEIER Laura 27 0+1+0+2 3 32:23.1 +3:57.2
21 INNERHOFER Katharina 33 0+1+2+0 3 32:31.4 +4:05.5
22 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21 1+0+2+0 3 32:35.0 +4:09.1
23 BRUN-LIE Thekla 52 1+0+0+0 1 32:37.0 +4:11.1
24 LUNDER Emma 9 1+2+1+2 6 32:50.7 +4:24.8
25 BESCOND Anais 58 0+0+1+0 1 32:51.5 +4:25.6
26 HORCHLER Karolin 20 0+1+0+1 2 32:53.8 +4:27.9
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 51 1+0+1+0 2 32:54.8 +4:28.9
28 KRUCHINKINA Elena 18 0+0+2+0 2 33:03.9 +4:38.0
29 KUKLINA Larisa 22 0+1+2+0 3 33:11.9 +4:46.0
30 SEMERENKO Vita 28 1+1+1+1 4 33:13.0 +4:47.1
31 NILSSON Emma 38 1+1+0+0 2 33:13.6 +4:47.7
32 HETTICH Janina 44 1+0+1+1 3 33:14.7 +4:48.8
33 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 19 1+2+2+0 5 33:21.1 +4:55.2
34 SLIVKO Victoria 24 0+1+2+0 3 33:26.6 +5:00.7
35 FIALKOVA Paulina 3 2+2+2+2 8 33:32.2 +5:06.3
36 SEMERENKO Valj 55 0+3+1+0 4 33:34.6 +5:08.7
37 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 16 2+3+1+1 7 33:34.8 +5:08.9
38 COLOMBO Caroline 31 0+2+2+0 4 33:37.4 +5:11.5
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 59 1+1+0+1 3 33:37.9 +5:12.0
40 ANDERSSON Ingela 56 2+0+0+2 4 33:38.7 +5:12.8
41 POJE Urska 41 0+0+1+0 1 33:44.0 +5:18.1
42 RIEDER Christina 53 0+0+1+1 2 33:47.1 +5:21.2
43 OJA Regina 35 1+2+1+0 4 34:06.6 +5:40.7
44 BANKES Megan 54 2+0+0+1 3 34:10.7 +5:44.8
45 CHEVALIER Chloe 40 2+1+1+0 4 34:10.8 +5:44.9
46 KAISHEVA Uliana 50 0+3+1+1 5 34:11.8 +5:45.9
47 HORCHLER Nadine 49 1+0+2+0 3 34:19.0 +5:53.1
48 BENDIKA Baiba 34 1+1+1+2 5 34:32.4 +6:06.5
49 REID Joanne 47 1+2+1+0 4 34:34.1 +6:08.2
50 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 57 0+2+1+2 5 34:37.4 +6:11.5
51 TALIHARM Johanna 45 1+2+2+1 6 34:42.5 +6:16.6
52 SCHWAIGER Julia 46 1+2+1+1 5 34:48.3 +6:22.4
53 GASPARIN Selina 39 1+1+2+2 6 34:58.8 +6:32.9
54 GASPARIN Elisa 37 3+0+2+0 5 35:01.6 +6:35.7
55 DAVIDOVA Marketa 42 1+3+0+3 7 35:34.3 +7:08.4
56 TOMINGAS Tuuli 29 1+2+2+2 7 35:55.0 +7:29.1
LAP MINKKINEN Suvi 43 0+3+3 0
LAP BONDAR Yana 48 1+1+3 0
LAP PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 60 1+0+1 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 36 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya