World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+2+0+1 3 32:15.6 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 5 0+0+0+1 1 32:29.5 +13.9
3 PEIFFER Arnd 8 0+0+1+0 1 32:33.8 +18.2
4 LEITNER Felix 10 0+0+0+0 0 32:37.7 +22.1
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 12 0+0+1+1 2 33:06.7 +51.1
6 HOFER Lukas 2 0+0+2+1 3 33:12.7 +57.1
7 DOLL Benedikt 6 0+1+1+1 3 33:13.0 +57.4
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 1+0+1+1 3 33:13.2 +57.6
9 ELISEEV Matvey 18 1+0+1+0 2 33:17.6 +1:02.0
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 14 1+0+0+1 2 33:46.1 +1:30.5
11 DOHERTY Sean 32 0+1+0+0 1 33:53.9 +1:38.3
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 1+3+0+0 4 34:01.7 +1:46.1
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 9 1+3+0+0 4 34:02.3 +1:46.7
14 GUIGONNAT Antonin 20 0+2+1+1 4 34:03.3 +1:47.7
15 FRATZSCHER Lucas 31 0+0+1+0 1 34:04.6 +1:49.0
16 EBERHARD Julian 4 4+1+1+0 6 34:06.8 +1:51.2
17 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 28 0+0+1+0 1 34:12.2 +1:56.6
18 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+1+2+2 5 34:25.0 +2:09.4
19 FAK Jakov 23 0+1+0+1 2 34:29.2 +2:13.6
20 MORAVEC Ondrej 37 0+0+1+2 3 34:30.5 +2:14.9
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 49 0+0+0+1 1 34:31.5 +2:15.9
22 Klemen 35 0+0+1+2 3 34:34.7 +2:19.1
23 HIIDENSALO Olli 34 0+0+1+1 2 34:51.1 +2:35.5
24 LESSER Erik 16 0+3+1+0 4 34:53.1 +2:37.5
25 CLAUDE Fabien 21 0+0+3+3 6 34:55.7 +2:40.1
26 JACQUELIN Emilien 19 1+0+3+1 5 35:00.3 +2:44.7
27 WINDISCH Dominik 13 0+4+1+1 6 35:02.1 +2:46.5
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 22 4+1+0+0 5 35:05.1 +2:49.5
29 EDER Simon 41 0+2+1+0 3 35:07.1 +2:51.5
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 29 1+1+0+2 4 35:07.8 +2:52.2
31 BORMOLINI Thomas 38 0+1+2+0 3 35:16.5 +3:00.9
32 KÜHN Johannes 30 2+1+0+2 5 35:19.4 +3:03.8
33 ERMITS Kalev 25 1+1+1+1 4 35:26.2 +3:10.6
34 MALYSHKO Dmitry 45 0+2+0+1 3 35:35.7 +3:20.1
35 SEPPALA Tero 48 0+0+1+3 4 35:37.7 +3:22.1
36 PONSILUOMA Martin 24 2+1+2+1 6 35:45.0 +3:29.4
37 NAWRATH Philipp 11 3+0+2+2 7 35:53.6 +3:38.0
38 YALIOTNAU Raman 27 1+1+3+0 5 35:54.3 +3:38.7
39 KRUPCIK Tomaas 33 1+1+2+0 4 36:00.2 +3:44.6
40 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 46 0+1+1+2 4 36:13.3 +3:57.7
41 NELIN Jesper 17 0+2+2+4 8 36:24.5 +4:08.9
42 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 39 3+1+0+1 5 36:34.5 +4:18.9
43 NORDGREN Leif 53 1+0+1+0 2 36:38.3 +4:22.7
44 KRCMAR Michal 26 0+2+2+1 5 36:50.3 +4:34.7
45 BEGUE Aristide 56 0+1+0+1 2 36:53.6 +4:38.0
46 YEREMIN Roman 43 2+1+1+2 6 37:14.9 +4:59.3
47 CHEPELIN Vladimir 58 1+0+2+3 6 37:28.3 +5:12.7
48 BROWN Jake 47 2+1+1+0 4 37:29.2 +5:13.6
49 PRYMA Artem 40 1+3+2+1 7 37:54.2 +5:38.6
50 SMOLSKI Anton 54 3+0+0+2 5 38:01.7 +5:46.1
51 GRONMAN Tuomas 60 0+0+2+3 5 38:07.8 +5:52.2
52 SIMA Michal 51 0+1+1+2 4 38:08.1 +5:52.5
53 HORN Philipp 36 2+1+3+1 7 38:21.3 +6:05.7
54 FINELLO Jeremy 59 1+1+4+2 8 38:32.2 +6:16.6
55 STVRTECKY Jakub 50 1+2+3+3 9 38:54.7 +6:39.1
DNS ANEV Krasimir 42 0
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 44 0
DNS GUZIK Grzegorz 52 0
DNS BUTA George 55 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya