World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-23 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+2+0+1 3 32:15.6 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 5 0+0+0+1 1 32:29.5 +13.9
3 PEIFFER Arnd 8 0+0+1+0 1 32:33.8 +18.2
4 LEITNER Felix 10 0+0+0+0 0 32:37.7 +22.1
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 12 0+0+1+1 2 33:06.7 +51.1
6 HOFER Lukas 2 0+0+2+1 3 33:12.7 +57.1
7 DOLL Benedikt 6 0+1+1+1 3 33:13.0 +57.4
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 1+0+1+1 3 33:13.2 +57.6
9 ELISEEV Matvey 18 1+0+1+0 2 33:17.6 +1:02.0
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 14 1+0+0+1 2 33:46.1 +1:30.5
11 DOHERTY Sean 32 0+1+0+0 1 33:53.9 +1:38.3
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 1+3+0+0 4 34:01.7 +1:46.1
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 9 1+3+0+0 4 34:02.3 +1:46.7
14 GUIGONNAT Antonin 20 0+2+1+1 4 34:03.3 +1:47.7
15 FRATZSCHER Lucas 31 0+0+1+0 1 34:04.6 +1:49.0
16 EBERHARD Julian 4 4+1+1+0 6 34:06.8 +1:51.2
17 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 28 0+0+1+0 1 34:12.2 +1:56.6
18 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+1+2+2 5 34:25.0 +2:09.4
19 FAK Jakov 23 0+1+0+1 2 34:29.2 +2:13.6
20 MORAVEC Ondrej 37 0+0+1+2 3 34:30.5 +2:14.9
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 49 0+0+0+1 1 34:31.5 +2:15.9
22 Klemen 35 0+0+1+2 3 34:34.7 +2:19.1
23 HIIDENSALO Olli 34 0+0+1+1 2 34:51.1 +2:35.5
24 LESSER Erik 16 0+3+1+0 4 34:53.1 +2:37.5
25 CLAUDE Fabien 21 0+0+3+3 6 34:55.7 +2:40.1
26 JACQUELIN Emilien 19 1+0+3+1 5 35:00.3 +2:44.7
27 WINDISCH Dominik 13 0+4+1+1 6 35:02.1 +2:46.5
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 22 4+1+0+0 5 35:05.1 +2:49.5
29 EDER Simon 41 0+2+1+0 3 35:07.1 +2:51.5
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 29 1+1+0+2 4 35:07.8 +2:52.2
31 BORMOLINI Thomas 38 0+1+2+0 3 35:16.5 +3:00.9
32 KÜHN Johannes 30 2+1+0+2 5 35:19.4 +3:03.8
33 ERMITS Kalev 25 1+1+1+1 4 35:26.2 +3:10.6
34 MALYSHKO Dmitry 45 0+2+0+1 3 35:35.7 +3:20.1
35 SEPPALA Tero 48 0+0+1+3 4 35:37.7 +3:22.1
36 PONSILUOMA Martin 24 2+1+2+1 6 35:45.0 +3:29.4
37 NAWRATH Philipp 11 3+0+2+2 7 35:53.6 +3:38.0
38 YALIOTNAU Raman 27 1+1+3+0 5 35:54.3 +3:38.7
39 KRUPCIK Tomaas 33 1+1+2+0 4 36:00.2 +3:44.6
40 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 46 0+1+1+2 4 36:13.3 +3:57.7
41 NELIN Jesper 17 0+2+2+4 8 36:24.5 +4:08.9
42 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 39 3+1+0+1 5 36:34.5 +4:18.9
43 NORDGREN Leif 53 1+0+1+0 2 36:38.3 +4:22.7
44 KRCMAR Michal 26 0+2+2+1 5 36:50.3 +4:34.7
45 BEGUE Aristide 56 0+1+0+1 2 36:53.6 +4:38.0
46 YEREMIN Roman 43 2+1+1+2 6 37:14.9 +4:59.3
47 CHEPELIN Vladimir 58 1+0+2+3 6 37:28.3 +5:12.7
48 BROWN Jake 47 2+1+1+0 4 37:29.2 +5:13.6
49 PRYMA Artem 40 1+3+2+1 7 37:54.2 +5:38.6
50 SMOLSKI Anton 54 3+0+0+2 5 38:01.7 +5:46.1
51 GRONMAN Tuomas 60 0+0+2+3 5 38:07.8 +5:52.2
52 SIMA Michal 51 0+1+1+2 4 38:08.1 +5:52.5
53 HORN Philipp 36 2+1+3+1 7 38:21.3 +6:05.7
54 FINELLO Jeremy 59 1+1+4+2 8 38:32.2 +6:16.6
55 STVRTECKY Jakub 50 1+2+3+3 9 38:54.7 +6:39.1
DNS ANEV Krasimir 42 0
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 44 0
DNS GUZIK Grzegorz 52 0
DNS BUTA George 55 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
4 OEBERG Hanna 482
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
6 SOLA Hanna 407
7 BESCOND Anais 371
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
10 WIERER Dorothea 330
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna