World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-24 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 5 0+0+1+1 2 35:56.2 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 0+0+2+1 3 35:57.5 +1.3
3 EGAN Clare 19 0+0+0+1 1 36:06.6 +10.4
4 HERRMANN Denise 8 1+0+1+2 4 36:17.8 +21.6
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 17 1+0+1+0 2 36:44.9 +48.7
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 7 0+0+1+3 4 36:50.9 +54.7
7 SIMON Julia 23 1+1+1+1 4 36:52.2 +56.0
8 PREUSS Franziska 11 0+0+1+2 3 36:52.4 +56.2
9 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 4 0+1+2+1 4 36:57.8 +1:01.6
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 3 2+1+1+2 6 37:00.3 +1:04.1
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 2 3+2+0+0 5 37:02.5 +1:06.3
12 WIERER Dorothea 1 0+3+1+1 5 37:07.2 +1:11.0
13 KRYUKO Iryna 15 0+1+2+0 3 37:21.1 +1:24.9
14 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20 1+1+1+2 5 37:27.2 +1:31.0
15 MIRONOVA Svetlana 28 0+2+1+3 6 37:30.6 +1:34.4
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 12 0+1+2+1 4 37:30.7 +1:34.5
17 BESCOND Anais 21 0+1+1+1 3 37:43.8 +1:47.6
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 1+0+3+0 4 37:45.5 +1:49.3
19 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 10 0+0+3+2 5 37:50.6 +1:54.4
20 PERSSON Linn 26 0+3+1+0 4 37:53.0 +1:56.8
21 BRORSSON Mona 18 0+1+0+1 2 37:59.7 +2:03.5
22 AYMONIER Celia 22 2+0+2+2 6 38:05.9 +2:09.7
23 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+2+2+3 7 38:13.2 +2:17.0
24 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27 0+1+2+3 6 38:16.1 +2:19.9
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 1+0+3+1 5 38:26.4 +2:30.2
26 HOJNISZ Monika 9 1+1+0+3 5 38:38.6 +2:42.4
27 HAECKI Lena 24 1+1+1+2 5 38:49.2 +2:53.0
28 LUNDER Emma 29 2+1+2+2 7 38:49.5 +2:53.3
29 VITKOVA Veronika 30 0+1+1+1 3 39:23.0 +3:26.8
DNF BRAISAZ Justine 25 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya