World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-24 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 5 0+0+1+1 2 35:56.2 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 0+0+2+1 3 35:57.5 +1.3
3 EGAN Clare 19 0+0+0+1 1 36:06.6 +10.4
4 HERRMANN Denise 8 1+0+1+2 4 36:17.8 +21.6
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 17 1+0+1+0 2 36:44.9 +48.7
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 7 0+0+1+3 4 36:50.9 +54.7
7 SIMON Julia 23 1+1+1+1 4 36:52.2 +56.0
8 PREUSS Franziska 11 0+0+1+2 3 36:52.4 +56.2
9 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 4 0+1+2+1 4 36:57.8 +1:01.6
10 KUZMINA Anastasia 3 2+1+1+2 6 37:00.3 +1:04.1
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 2 3+2+0+0 5 37:02.5 +1:06.3
12 WIERER Dorothea 1 0+3+1+1 5 37:07.2 +1:11.0
13 LESHCHENKO Iryna 15 0+1+2+0 3 37:21.1 +1:24.9
14 DAVIDOVA Marketa 20 1+1+1+2 5 37:27.2 +1:31.0
15 MIRONOVA Svetlana 28 0+2+1+3 6 37:30.6 +1:34.4
16 DAHLMEIER Laura 12 0+1+2+1 4 37:30.7 +1:34.5
17 BESCOND Anais 21 0+1+1+1 3 37:43.8 +1:47.6
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 14 1+0+3+0 4 37:45.5 +1:49.3
19 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 10 0+0+3+2 5 37:50.6 +1:54.4
20 PERSSON Linn 26 0+3+1+0 4 37:53.0 +1:56.8
21 BRORSSON Mona 18 0+1+0+1 2 37:59.7 +2:03.5
22 AYMONIER Celia 22 2+0+2+2 6 38:05.9 +2:09.7
23 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 6 0+2+2+3 7 38:13.2 +2:17.0
24 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27 0+1+2+3 6 38:16.1 +2:19.9
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 1+0+3+1 5 38:26.4 +2:30.2
26 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 9 1+1+0+3 5 38:38.6 +2:42.4
27 HAECKI Lena 24 1+1+1+2 5 38:49.2 +2:53.0
28 LUNDER Emma 29 2+1+2+2 7 38:49.5 +2:53.3
29 VITKOVA Veronika 30 0+1+1+1 3 39:23.0 +3:26.8
DNF BRAISAZ Justine 25 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya