World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Holmenkollen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-24 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+0+0 0 37:25.6 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 5 0+0+0+0 0 37:44.8 +19.2
3 DOLL Benedikt 9 1+0+0+1 2 38:03.6 +38.0
4 EBERHARD Julian 11 0+1+1+1 3 38:07.9 +42.3
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 12 0+0+2+0 2 38:10.2 +44.6
6 HOFER Lukas 10 1+0+2+0 3 38:32.8 +1:07.2
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 1+0+2+0 3 38:35.7 +1:10.1
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 20 0+1+0+1 2 38:39.9 +1:14.3
9 NAWRATH Philipp 30 0+0+0+2 2 38:50.0 +1:24.4
10 BOE Tarjei 6 1+0+1+2 4 38:50.4 +1:24.8
11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22 0+1+1+2 4 38:50.5 +1:24.9
12 CLAUDE Fabien 29 0+0+1+2 3 38:52.4 +1:26.8
13 FRATZSCHER Lucas 28 0+0+0+0 0 38:52.4 +1:26.8
14 EDER Simon 8 1+0+1+0 2 39:02.7 +1:37.1
15 FAK Jakov 27 2+0+0+0 2 39:17.3 +1:51.7
16 WINDISCH Dominik 16 2+0+1+1 4 39:19.5 +1:53.9
17 ELISEEV Matvey 26 1+0+1+1 3 39:20.1 +1:54.5
18 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+1+3+0 5 39:20.9 +1:55.3
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 17 0+0+0+1 1 39:28.6 +2:03.0
20 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 0+1+3+0 4 39:38.7 +2:13.1
21 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 21 0+1+2+2 5 39:43.2 +2:17.6
22 KRCMAR Michal 19 1+0+2+1 4 39:44.8 +2:19.2
23 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 1+2+0+1 4 39:44.9 +2:19.3
24 LEITNER Felix 25 0+2+1+0 3 39:54.8 +2:29.2
25 JACQUELIN Emilien 23 1+1+2+1 5 39:58.9 +2:33.3
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 14 1+0+1+0 2 40:01.0 +2:35.4
27 DOHERTY Sean 24 2+2+0+1 5 40:34.7 +3:09.1
28 WEGER Benjamin 13 0+2+2+1 5 40:52.7 +3:27.1
29 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 0+2+3+2 7 41:29.7 +4:04.1
30 LESSER Erik 18 1+3+1+1 6 43:12.2 +5:46.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya