World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2007/2008


   2008-01-18 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 46 0+0 0 25:05.4 0.0
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 40 0+0 0 25:08.8 +3.4
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 55 0+0 0 25:11.8 +6.4
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 53 0+0 0 25:40.3 +34.9
5 MESOTITSCH Daniel 49 0+0 0 25:41.1 +35.7
6 FERRY Bjorn 58 0+1 1 25:43.2 +37.8
7 FOURCADE Simon 37 0+1 1 25:45.4 +40.0
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 38 0+0 0 25:47.4 +42.0
9 EDER Simon 47 0+0 0 25:51.0 +45.6
10 WOLF Alexander 48 0+1 1 25:51.4 +46.0
11 Jaroslav 31 0+0 0 25:52.0 +46.6
12 TCHOUDOV Maxim 35 1+2 3 25:58.6 +53.2
13 GRAF Daniel 50 0+0 0 26:00.0 +54.6
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 41 1+0 1 26:00.8 +55.4
15 BERGMAN Carl Johan 52 0+1 1 26:01.4 +56.0
16 HALLENBARTER Simon 51 1+0 1 26:03.7 +58.3
17 ROESCH Michael 44 1+0 1 26:06.8 +1:01.4
18 LESSING Roland 20 1+0 1 26:07.8 +1:02.4
19 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 43 0+2 2 26:11.7 +1:06.3
20 PINTER Friedrich 54 0+1 1 26:13.4 +1:08.0
21 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 15 0+0 0 26:13.7 +1:08.3
22 STEPHAN Christoph 34 0+1 1 26:21.3 +1:15.9
23 ANDRESEN Frode 62 2+0 2 26:24.7 +1:19.3
24 PUMP Carsten 39 0+0 0 26:30.9 +1:25.5
25 DE LORENZI Christian 80 0+1 1 26:33.6 +1:28.2
26 BURKE Tim 24 1+1 2 26:34.5 +1:29.1
27 MAKSIMOV Maxim 1 0+2 2 26:39.7 +1:34.3
28 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 3 0+1 1 26:41.0 +1:35.6
29 JAY Vincent 69 0+1 1 26:45.0 +1:39.6
30 SLESINGR Michal 36 0+2 2 26:47.2 +1:41.8
31 HAKKINEN Jay 59 0+0 0 26:47.4 +1:42.0
32 DEFRASNE Vincent 65 0+2 2 26:48.9 +1:43.5
33 SIMMEN Matthias 60 1+2 3 26:50.4 +1:45.0
34 NOVIKOV Sergey 72 1+0 1 26:51.5 +1:46.1
35 MORAVEC Ondrej 66 2+0 2 26:51.7 +1:46.3
36 OS Alexander 42 2+0 2 26:56.0 +1:50.6
37 ROBERT Julien 63 1+0 1 27:00.5 +1:55.1
38 CANNARD Ferreol 61 0+2 2 27:01.3 +1:55.9
39 ANTILA Timo 77 0+2 2 27:02.0 +1:56.6
40 DOKL Peter 12 0+0 0 27:04.1 +1:58.7
41 JEAN Frederic 32 0+2 2 27:04.5 +1:59.1
42 BRVAR Gregor 28 0+1 1 27:05.5 +2:00.1
43 SYMAN Alexandr 27 0+1 1 27:06.1 +2:00.7
44 EBERHARD Tobias 7 3+0 3 27:07.9 +2:02.5
45 HABERT Lois 57 1+2 3 27:12.1 +2:06.7
46 DERKACH Vyacheslav 74 0+1 1 27:13.0 +2:07.6
47 KLETCHEROV Michail 11 0+0 0 27:14.7 +2:09.3
48 JONSSON Magnus 78 1+2 3 27:15.3 +2:09.9
49 ISA Hidenori 89 1+0 1 27:16.0 +2:10.6
50 BAILEY Lowell 73 1+1 2 27:16.8 +2:11.4
51 BRINK Jörgen 2 2+1 3 27:18.4 +2:13.0
52 VALIULLIN Rustam 82 1+2 3 27:18.6 +2:13.2
53 SIKORA Tomasz 45 0+2 2 27:21.8 +2:16.4
54 CHURINE Alexey 71 0+0 0 27:24.5 +2:19.1
55 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 68 1+2 3 27:25.0 +2:19.6
56 PROKUNIN Andrey 23 0+4 4 27:26.6 +2:21.2
57 LANDERTINGER Dominik 21 3+1 4 27:29.5 +2:24.1
58 HOLUBEC Tomas 75 0+2 2 27:32.1 +2:26.7
59 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 29 1+1 2 27:37.8 +2:32.4
60 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 18 0+0 0 27:40.0 +2:34.6
61 BRICIS Ilmars 81 2+0 2 27:41.5 +2:36.1
62 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 56 2+1 3 27:42.4 +2:37.0
63 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 30 1+3 4 27:43.1 +2:37.7
64 DUMBRIS Kaspars 5 1+0 1 27:43.9 +2:38.5
65 Klemen 67 1+2 3 27:45.8 +2:40.4
66 KOIV Kauri 9 1+1 2 27:46.8 +2:41.4
67 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 6 1+1 2 27:47.7 +2:42.3
68 PRYMA Roman 26 1+2 3 27:50.4 +2:45.0
69 FREI Thomas 22 2+1 3 27:53.1 +2:47.7
70 KOLOS Oleksandr 13 0+1 1 27:53.3 +2:47.9
71 VITEK Zdenek 70 1+3 4 27:55.4 +2:50.0
72 CLEGG Robin 79 1+2 3 27:58.2 +2:52.8
73 LEE In-Bok 86 0+0 0 28:00.7 +2:55.3
74 TOBRELUTS Indrek 4 1+3 4 28:01.4 +2:56.0
75 WINDISCH Markus 33 3+0 3 28:07.4 +3:02.0
76 JOLLER Ivan 19 1+1 2 28:08.0 +3:02.6
77 PERRAS Scott 25 2+2 4 28:09.5 +3:04.1
78 COLA Mattia 17 1+1 2 28:10.0 +3:04.6
79 MARTINELLI Christian 76 1+3 4 28:16.4 +3:11.0
80 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 14 2+1 3 28:16.6 +3:11.2
81 BEREZHNOY Oleg 10 1+1 2 28:23.7 +3:18.3
82 JACKSON Lee-Steve 90 0+1 1 28:28.9 +3:23.5
83 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 16 1+2 3 28:29.8 +3:24.4
84 BERZINS Janis 8 2+0 2 28:47.3 +3:41.9
85 TAGSCHERER Imre 83 2+0 2 29:05.6 +4:00.2
86 SLETTEMARK Oystein 85 3+0 3 29:38.1 +4:32.7
87 RAYMOND Mark 84 1+1 2 30:05.2 +4:59.8
88 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios 93 0+2 2 30:49.5 +5:44.1
89 KOSARAC Nemanja 92 2+2 4 32:25.7 +7:20.3
90 ICOSKI Gjorgji 91 4+1 5 32:34.0 +7:28.6
91 NAVEAU Vincent 88 3+3 6 32:57.9 +7:52.5
92 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 87 3+4 7 33:16.9 +8:11.5
DNS SUMANN Christoph 64 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya