World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-19 Junior IBU Cup, Mixed relay (junior)
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 1 1+13 1:21:47.2 0.0
MAHON Sebastien 0+3 0+0
MONNEY Pierre 0+2 0+0
GUIGONNAT Gilonne 0+0 0+2
BOTET Paula 1+3 0+3
2 Germany 3 4+17 1:22:07.9 +20.7
BARCHEWITZ Max 0+1 1+3
GROTIAN Tim 2+3 0+3
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 0+2 0+1
FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+1 1+3
3 Poland 8 1+13 1:23:04.9 +1:17.7
PANCERZ Przemyslaw 0+0 0+2
SKORUSA Wojciech 1+3 0+2
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 0+0 0+1
JAKIELA Joanna 0+3 0+2
4 Czech Republic 7 1+12 1:23:31.7 +1:44.5
MIKYSKA Tomas 0+1 0+3
MARECEK Jonas 0+2 0+2
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+0
MACKOVA Veronika 0+0 1+3
5 Italy 9 0+8 1:23:59.2 +2:12.0
GONTEL Kevin 0+0 0+0
MANCIN MAJONI Davide 0+0 0+3
COMOLA Samuela 0+1 0+3
FAUNER Eleonora 0+1 0+0
6 Russia 2 8+16 1:24:18.6 +2:31.4
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+2
MALEEV Viacheslav 0+1 3+3
GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+2 3+3
KAISHEVA Anastasiia 2+3 0+2
7 Austria 10 3+16 1:24:35.6 +2:48.4
TRIXL Sebastian 0+2 0+2
PITZER Lucas 0+2 2+3
GANDLER Anna 0+1 0+1
SCHREDER Anna-Maria 1+3 0+2
8 Ukraine 5 4+15 1:24:36.4 +2:49.2
KOSHOVETS Vladislav 0+1 0+1
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+2 0+3
KOVALENKO Anna 0+0 0+2
BEKH Ekaterina 4+3 0+3
9 Switzerland 6 1+16 1:26:23.5 +4:36.3
SALUTT Nico 1+3 0+3
FRAVI Laurin 0+3 0+1
FISCHER Anja 0+1 0+3
BIERI Annatina 0+2 0+0
10 Slovakia 12 4+14 1:27:25.0 +5:37.8
OTTINGER Lukas 0+1 0+1
SKLENARIK Tomas 2+3 0+2
HORNIAKOVA Barbora 0+1 0+0
REMENOVA Maria 1+3 1+3
11 Slovenia 4 5+19 1:29:16.6 +7:29.4
VIDMAR Anton 0+3 0+3
PLANKO Lovro 2+3 1+3
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+1 1+3
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 1+3
12 Canada 14 4+18 1:30:55.3 +9:08.1
KIERS Trevor 1+3 1+3
ELDEN Ryan 0+0 2+3
PEKOS Zoe 0+2 0+3
BLACK Larissa 0+1 0+3
13 Kazakstan 13 6+20 1:32:24.2 +10:37.0
VDOVIN Semyon 3+3 0+0
BAUER Kiril 1+3 1+3
SHESHUKOVA Arina 0+2 0+3
YEGOROVA Polina 0+3 1+3
14 Latvia 15 7+15 1:34:48.1 +13:00.9
BALODIS Rudis 0+1 0+0
MATJUHINS Kirils 0+2 0+0
BULINA Sandra 1+3 1+3
BULINA Sanita 2+3 3+3
15 Romania 16 8+20 1:35:16.7 +13:29.5
GRUMEZA Robert 0+2 0+1
KOVACS Tamas 0+3 4+3
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 0+2 1+3
MEZDREA Andreea 0+3 3+3
16 Bosnia and Herzegovina 19 15+19 1:59:12.9 +37:25.7
VUKOVIC Aleksa 0+2 0+1
JUGOVIC Andrija 3+3 3+3
SAMARDZIJA Andjela 1+3 2+2
JOKIC Marija 3+3 3+2
17 Croatia 20 23+24 2:04:36.9 +42:49.7
KUPRESAK Sven 3+3 3+3
KUNЕ TEK Karlo 2+3 0+3
BARICEVAC Doris 5+3 4+3
SPORER Klaudia 1+3 5+3
18 Serbia 21 21+23 2:15:36.0 +53:48.8
HODZIC Omar 0+2 4+3
RASTIC Sabahudin 3+3 2+3
ZEKIC Inesa 3+3 5+3
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 3+3 1+3
DNF Estonia 11
AOLAID Marten 0+1 0+0
VSIVTSEV Mart 0+0 0+0
LIIV Lisbeth 1+3 2+3
HEINSOO Demi
DNS Australia 17
MAHON Jethro
MAHON Christian
MOON Isabella
MISKIN Luka
DNS Macedonia 18
NIKOLA Nikola
PETKOVSKI Nikola
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya