World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-20 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 20 0+0 0 21:34.7 0.0
2 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 76 0+1 1 21:34.9 +0.2
3 PFNUER Franziska 59 0+0 0 21:44.2 +9.5
4 ZADRAVEC Nina 50 0+1 1 21:52.8 +18.1
5 GOREEVA Anastasiia 44 0+1 1 21:53.0 +18.3
6 KEBINGER Hanna 26 1+0 1 21:57.0 +22.3
7 VINDISAR Nika 25 1+0 1 22:03.7 +29.0
8 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 27 1+1 2 22:21.0 +46.3
9 COMOLA Samuela 73 0+0 0 22:32.7 +58.0
10 BENED Camille 9 0+1 1 22:40.2 +1:05.5
11 BEKH Ekaterina 12 2+1 3 22:46.3 +1:11.6
12 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 35 0+2 2 22:52.5 +1:17.8
13 BOTET Paula 64 2+1 3 23:05.4 +1:30.7
14 EGOROVA Kristina 66 0+1 1 23:09.6 +1:34.9
15 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 87 1+0 1 23:10.1 +1:35.4
16 BOUCAUD Laura 29 1+1 2 23:13.4 +1:38.7
17 GEMBICKA Daria 54 0+1 1 23:15.1 +1:40.4
18 MOSKALENKO Oksana 88 1+1 2 23:22.6 +1:47.9
19 JAKIELA Joanna 14 1+2 3 23:23.2 +1:48.5
20 STEINER Tamara 21 1+0 1 23:24.6 +1:49.9
21 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 51 1+1 2 23:29.1 +1:54.4
22 POIKE Tamina 94 0+1 1 23:29.5 +1:54.8
23 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 6 0+3 3 23:39.9 +2:05.2
24 CHAUVEAU Sophie 90 0+3 3 23:40.1 +2:05.4
25 BARMETTLER Flavia 13 1+2 3 23:43.7 +2:09.0
26 OJAVEE Kerstin 36 1+1 2 23:49.8 +2:15.1
27 VOIGT Vanessa 43 0+2 2 23:50.3 +2:15.6
28 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 5 0+3 3 23:53.8 +2:19.1
29 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 33 0+1 1 23:55.7 +2:21.0
30 BULINA Sanita 74 1+0 1 23:56.6 +2:21.9
31 MEZDREA Andreea 10 0+2 2 23:58.2 +2:23.5
32 GANDLER Anna 39 0+3 3 24:00.1 +2:25.4
33 KOVALENKO Anna 38 1+2 3 24:03.4 +2:28.7
34 KLEMENCIC Ziva 80 1+2 3 24:07.2 +2:32.5
35 VOZELJ Tais 102 1+1 2 24:07.4 +2:32.7
36 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 15 3+0 3 24:22.7 +2:48.0
37 REMENOVA Maria 40 2+0 2 24:22.8 +2:48.1
38 PEKOS Zoe 55 0+2 2 24:23.8 +2:49.1
39 MACKOVA Veronika 57 1+2 3 24:32.4 +2:57.7
40 BLACK Larissa 58 1+0 1 24:33.7 +2:59.0
41 DMYTRENKO Kristina 72 1+1 2 24:35.4 +3:00.7
42 HORVATOVA Henrieta 34 0+2 2 24:35.7 +3:01.0
43 POLEDNOVA Klara 93 2+0 2 24:47.6 +3:12.9
44 SIGETI Oksana 52 1+2 3 24:50.1 +3:15.4
45 PUCE Ieva 22 2+0 2 24:50.6 +3:15.9
46 PICZURA Magda 78 3+0 3 24:56.6 +3:21.9
47 SHESHUKOVA Arina 37 1+1 2 25:01.7 +3:27.0
48 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 8 1+4 5 25:11.7 +3:37.0
49 STANEK Patrycja 28 4+2 6 25:11.9 +3:37.2
50 JANKO Karolina 92 3+0 3 25:12.7 +3:38.0
51 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 84 1+3 4 25:14.7 +3:40.0
52 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 42 1+3 4 25:16.5 +3:41.8
53 KOENIG Aline 68 0+1 1 25:20.3 +3:45.6
54 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 4 1+2 3 25:20.4 +3:45.7
55 LIIV Lisbeth 2 3+0 3 25:23.6 +3:48.9
56 BIERI Annatina 48 2+2 4 25:24.6 +3:49.9
57 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 71 2+0 2 25:25.8 +3:51.1
58 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 75 3+2 5 25:30.9 +3:56.2
59 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 41 2+1 3 25:33.5 +3:58.8
60 SVOBODOVA Eliska 81 2+2 4 25:39.7 +4:05.0
61 HAJDU Timea 46 1+1 2 25:44.6 +4:09.9
62 OSL Lisa 100 2+3 5 25:54.2 +4:19.5
63 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 85 3+2 5 25:54.9 +4:20.2
64 VANCSA Szilvia 67 1+1 2 25:55.5 +4:20.8
65 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 89 3+1 4 25:59.8 +4:25.1
66 GOWLING Gillian 83 0+0 0 26:01.3 +4:26.6
67 HEINSOO Demi 70 0+2 2 26:11.8 +4:37.1
68 FISCHER Anja 98 1+3 4 26:24.2 +4:49.5
69 YEGOROVA Polina 77 4+2 6 26:41.1 +5:06.4
70 BULINA Sandra 56 2+3 5 27:04.9 +5:30.2
71 MORRAL FERRANDIS Mariona 16 2+2 4 27:06.2 +5:31.5
72 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 99 2+2 4 27:13.8 +5:39.1
73 PENDRY Shawna 24 3+0 3 27:24.7 +5:50.0
74 URUMOVA Sara 62 0+0 0 27:25.5 +5:50.8
75 GOLUBEVA Inese 91 2+1 3 27:55.6 +6:20.9
76 DUSILOVA Karolina 3 2+1 3 27:58.6 +6:23.9
77 SELLERS Anna 30 5+2 7 28:21.3 +6:46.6
78 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 32 2+3 5 28:22.8 +6:48.1
79 ROMANOVA Viktorija 18 0+1 1 28:35.6 +7:00.9
80 KLOTZ Annika 103 3+1 4 29:22.5 +7:47.8
81 MISKIN Luka 11 1+3 4 29:24.0 +7:49.3
82 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 101 4+2 6 29:26.9 +7:52.2
83 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 45 3+1 4 29:30.9 +7:56.2
84 TUMUR Ariunbold 82 4+1 5 29:35.3 +8:00.6
85 MOON Isabella 60 3+2 5 30:06.3 +8:31.6
86 KOVACIC Vinka 19 3+2 5 30:07.6 +8:32.9
87 MIRZA Valentina 17 2+1 3 30:33.2 +8:58.5
88 BARICEVAC Doris 69 2+3 5 30:42.9 +9:08.2
89 ZEKIC Inesa 65 2+1 3 31:35.0 +10:00.3
90 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 1 3+3 6 31:55.9 +10:21.2
91 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 53 4+3 7 32:06.9 +10:32.2
92 JOKIC Marija 7 3+3 6 32:19.2 +10:44.5
93 SINANOVIC Berina 23 3+2 5 32:26.6 +10:51.9
94 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 47 2+3 5 32:58.1 +11:23.4
95 SPORER Klaudia 61 5+4 9 33:54.2 +12:19.5
96 CVETANOVSKA Ana 79 4+5 9 34:24.6 +12:49.9
97 ZAFIROVSKA Ana 95 4+1 5 36:30.9 +14:56.2
98 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 86 5+0 5 39:29.3 +17:54.6
DSQ SILVA Taynara 31 1+4 5 35:40.7
DNF FAUNER Eleonora 63 1 0
DNF CSASZAR Reka 96 2+3 5
DNS TIMERBULATOVA Emma 49 0
DNS SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya