Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Premanon - 2018/2019
2018-12-20 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
20
0+0
0
21:34.7
0.0
2
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
76
0+1
1
21:34.9
+0.2
3
PFNUER Franziska
59
0+0
0
21:44.2
+9.5
4
ZADRAVEC Nina
50
0+1
1
21:52.8
+18.1
5
GOREEVA Anastasiia
44
0+1
1
21:53.0
+18.3
6
KEBINGER Hanna
26
1+0
1
21:57.0
+22.3
7
VINDISAR Nika
25
1+0
1
22:03.7
+29.0
8
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
27
1+1
2
22:21.0
+46.3
9
COMOLA Samuela
73
0+0
0
22:32.7
+58.0
10
BENED Camille
9
0+1
1
22:40.2
+1:05.5
11
BEKH Ekaterina
12
2+1
3
22:46.3
+1:11.6
12
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
35
0+2
2
22:52.5
+1:17.8
13
BOTET Paula
64
2+1
3
23:05.4
+1:30.7
14
EGOROVA Kristina
66
0+1
1
23:09.6
+1:34.9
15
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
87
1+0
1
23:10.1
+1:35.4
16
BOUCAUD Laura
29
1+1
2
23:13.4
+1:38.7
17
GEMBICKA Daria
54
0+1
1
23:15.1
+1:40.4
18
MOSKALENKO Oksana
88
1+1
2
23:22.6
+1:47.9
19
JAKIELA Joanna
14
1+2
3
23:23.2
+1:48.5
20
STEINER Tamara
21
1+0
1
23:24.6
+1:49.9
21
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
51
1+1
2
23:29.1
+1:54.4
22
POIKE Tamina
94
0+1
1
23:29.5
+1:54.8
23
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
6
0+3
3
23:39.9
+2:05.2
24
CHAUVEAU Sophie
90
0+3
3
23:40.1
+2:05.4
25
BARMETTLER Flavia
13
1+2
3
23:43.7
+2:09.0
26
OJAVEE Kerstin
36
1+1
2
23:49.8
+2:15.1
27
VOIGT Vanessa
43
0+2
2
23:50.3
+2:15.6
28
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
5
0+3
3
23:53.8
+2:19.1
29
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
33
0+1
1
23:55.7
+2:21.0
30
BULINA Sanita
74
1+0
1
23:56.6
+2:21.9
31
MEZDREA Andreea
10
0+2
2
23:58.2
+2:23.5
32
GANDLER Anna
39
0+3
3
24:00.1
+2:25.4
33
KOVALENKO Anna
38
1+2
3
24:03.4
+2:28.7
34
KLEMENCIC Ziva
80
1+2
3
24:07.2
+2:32.5
35
VOZELJ Tais
102
1+1
2
24:07.4
+2:32.7
36
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
15
3+0
3
24:22.7
+2:48.0
37
REMENOVA Maria
40
2+0
2
24:22.8
+2:48.1
38
PEKOS Zoe
55
0+2
2
24:23.8
+2:49.1
39
MACKOVA Veronika
57
1+2
3
24:32.4
+2:57.7
40
BLACK Larissa
58
1+0
1
24:33.7
+2:59.0
41
DMYTRENKO Kristina
72
1+1
2
24:35.4
+3:00.7
42
HORVATOVA Henrieta
34
0+2
2
24:35.7
+3:01.0
43
POLEDNOVA Klara
93
2+0
2
24:47.6
+3:12.9
44
SIGETI Oksana
52
1+2
3
24:50.1
+3:15.4
45
PUCE Ieva
22
2+0
2
24:50.6
+3:15.9
46
PICZURA Magda
78
3+0
3
24:56.6
+3:21.9
47
SHESHUKOVA Arina
37
1+1
2
25:01.7
+3:27.0
48
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
8
1+4
5
25:11.7
+3:37.0
49
STANEK Patrycja
28
4+2
6
25:11.9
+3:37.2
50
JANKO Karolina
92
3+0
3
25:12.7
+3:38.0
51
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
84
1+3
4
25:14.7
+3:40.0
52
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
42
1+3
4
25:16.5
+3:41.8
53
KOENIG Aline
68
0+1
1
25:20.3
+3:45.6
54
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
4
1+2
3
25:20.4
+3:45.7
55
LIIV Lisbeth
2
3+0
3
25:23.6
+3:48.9
56
BIERI Annatina
48
2+2
4
25:24.6
+3:49.9
57
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
71
2+0
2
25:25.8
+3:51.1
58
BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique
75
3+2
5
25:30.9
+3:56.2
59
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett
41
2+1
3
25:33.5
+3:58.8
60
SVOBODOVA Eliska
81
2+2
4
25:39.7
+4:05.0
61
HAJDU Timea
46
1+1
2
25:44.6
+4:09.9
62
OSL Lisa
100
2+3
5
25:54.2
+4:19.5
63
CHICHIGNOUD Margot
85
3+2
5
25:54.9
+4:20.2
64
VANCSA Szilvia
67
1+1
2
25:55.5
+4:20.8
65
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
89
3+1
4
25:59.8
+4:25.1
66
GOWLING Gillian
83
0+0
0
26:01.3
+4:26.6
67
HEINSOO Demi
70
0+2
2
26:11.8
+4:37.1
68
FISCHER Anja
98
1+3
4
26:24.2
+4:49.5
69
YEGOROVA Polina
77
4+2
6
26:41.1
+5:06.4
70
BULINA Sandra
56
2+3
5
27:04.9
+5:30.2
71
MORRAL FERRANDIS Mariona
16
2+2
4
27:06.2
+5:31.5
72
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
99
2+2
4
27:13.8
+5:39.1
73
PENDRY Shawna
24
3+0
3
27:24.7
+5:50.0
74
URUMOVA Sara
62
0+0
0
27:25.5
+5:50.8
75
GOLUBEVA Inese
91
2+1
3
27:55.6
+6:20.9
76
DUSILOVA Karolina
3
2+1
3
27:58.6
+6:23.9
77
SELLERS Anna
30
5+2
7
28:21.3
+6:46.6
78
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
32
2+3
5
28:22.8
+6:48.1
79
ROMANOVA Viktorija
18
0+1
1
28:35.6
+7:00.9
80
KLOTZ Annika
103
3+1
4
29:22.5
+7:47.8
81
MISKIN Luka
11
1+3
4
29:24.0
+7:49.3
82
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
101
4+2
6
29:26.9
+7:52.2
83
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
45
3+1
4
29:30.9
+7:56.2
84
TUMUR Ariunbold
82
4+1
5
29:35.3
+8:00.6
85
MOON Isabella
60
3+2
5
30:06.3
+8:31.6
86
KOVACIC Vinka
19
3+2
5
30:07.6
+8:32.9
87
MIRZA Valentina
17
2+1
3
30:33.2
+8:58.5
88
BARICEVAC Doris
69
2+3
5
30:42.9
+9:08.2
89
ZEKIC Inesa
65
2+1
3
31:35.0
+10:00.3
90
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
1
3+3
6
31:55.9
+10:21.2
91
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
53
4+3
7
32:06.9
+10:32.2
92
JOKIC Marija
7
3+3
6
32:19.2
+10:44.5
93
SINANOVIC Berina
23
3+2
5
32:26.6
+10:51.9
94
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
47
2+3
5
32:58.1
+11:23.4
95
SPORER Klaudia
61
5+4
9
33:54.2
+12:19.5
96
CVETANOVSKA Ana
79
4+5
9
34:24.6
+12:49.9
97
ZAFIROVSKA Ana
95
4+1
5
36:30.9
+14:56.2
98
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
86
5+0
5
39:29.3
+17:54.6
DSQ
SILVA Taynara
31
1+4
5
35:40.7
DNF
FAUNER Eleonora
63
1
0
DNF
CSASZAR Reka
96
2+3
5
DNS
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
49
0
DNS
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
97
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles