World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KHALILI Said Karimulla 11 0+1+1+1 3 35:40.0 0.0
2 MALEEV Viacheslav 10 0+0+1+3 4 35:57.7 +17.7
3 STALDER Sebastian 1 0+1+1+3 5 36:10.5 +30.5
4 GROTIAN Tim 12 1+1+1+1 4 36:38.5 +58.5
5 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 2 0+2+1+4 7 37:07.3 +1:27.3
6 BAZHIN Kirill 4 1+0+2+2 5 37:22.7 +1:42.7
7 DURAND Michael 8 0+2+1+2 5 37:38.7 +1:58.7
8 OBERHAUSER Magnus 3 2+1+1+3 7 37:46.5 +2:06.5
9 MIKYSKA Tomas 6 1+0+0+3 4 37:49.4 +2:09.4
10 TRIXL Sebastian 5 2+1+3+2 8 38:39.8 +2:59.8
11 LIPOWITZ Philipp 14 0+0+1+5 6 38:45.7 +3:05.7
12 KARLIK Mikulas 40 2+0+3+0 5 39:09.4 +3:29.4
13 CHRISTILLE Cedric 21 0+0+0+4 4 39:15.0 +3:35.0
14 HOLLANDT Julian 27 2+0+3+2 7 39:22.6 +3:42.6
15 SKORUSA Wojciech 30 0+0+2+5 7 39:28.6 +3:48.6
16 NICASE Mattia 23 2+0+3+2 7 39:32.0 +3:52.0
17 CISAR Alex 28 2+2+1+3 8 39:36.0 +3:56.0
18 VIUKHIN Andrei 15 2+3+4+5 14 39:36.3 +3:56.3
19 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 39 2+2+0+2 6 39:37.7 +3:57.7
20 PLANKO Lovro 13 1+2+1+5 9 39:44.8 +4:04.8
21 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 7 1+3+3+4 11 39:46.8 +4:06.8
22 TESSIER Clement 25 3+1+1+1 6 39:49.4 +4:09.4
23 AOLAID Marten 52 1+2+0+2 5 39:51.0 +4:11.0
24 BALODIS Rudis 31 0+1+0+2 3 39:52.9 +4:12.9
25 PITZER Lucas 24 1+3+1+4 9 40:01.4 +4:21.4
26 GROSS Simon 42 2+0+3+1 6 40:01.9 +4:21.9
27 BANYS Linas 35 3+0+1+2 6 40:02.4 +4:22.4
28 SIIMER Kristo 20 2+1+3+4 10 40:02.5 +4:22.5
29 TELEN Serhiy 43 1+0+4+4 9 40:10.8 +4:30.8
30 KIERS Trevor 22 3+3+1+3 10 40:10.8 +4:30.8
31 MISE Edgars 50 1+3+0+3 7 40:14.6 +4:34.6
32 BARCHEWITZ Max 33 4+2+2+2 10 40:18.0 +4:38.0
33 BRYHADYR Ruslan 26 2+2+3+2 9 40:18.6 +4:38.6
34 CHEPYZHOV Roman 16 0+3+2+3 8 40:18.9 +4:38.9
35 HARTWEG Niklas 17 2+2+4+4 12 40:30.9 +4:50.9
36 MAHON Sebastien 46 3+1+3+2 9 40:41.7 +5:01.7
37 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 18 2+1+3+5 11 40:51.4 +5:11.4
38 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 45 1+2+3+2 8 40:56.1 +5:16.1
39 UNTERWEGER Dominic 36 4+0+3+3 10 40:59.2 +5:19.2
40 MONNEY Pierre 37 2+3+2+1 8 41:12.4 +5:32.4
40 NEUMANN Michal 57 3+1+3+3 10 41:12.4 +5:32.4
42 FRAVI Laurin 32 0+4+3+4 11 41:49.0 +6:09.0
43 TSIURYN Kiryl 55 2+1+2+5 10 41:50.2 +6:10.2
44 KUPPELWIESER Jan 29 2+1+4+4 11 41:51.4 +6:11.4
45 HELDNA Robert 53 3+1+2+1 7 42:08.1 +6:28.1
46 LOMBARDOT Oscar 56 1+1+3+4 9 42:13.2 +6:33.2
47 VDOVIN Semyon 47 3+3+2+2 10 42:15.0 +6:35.0
48 OTTINGER Lukas 58 1+1+2+5 9 42:18.8 +6:38.8
49 SKLENARIK Tomas 49 2+4+3+3 12 42:23.4 +6:43.4
50 KIREYEV Vladislav 19 4+3+4+3 14 42:25.8 +6:45.8
51 POSTL Thomas 34 3+3+3+3 12 42:33.3 +6:53.3
52 SYTNYK Yuriy 44 2+3+3+2 10 42:39.9 +6:59.9
53 RAFFIN Leo 9 4+0+4+4 12 42:43.4 +7:03.4
54 SALUTT Nico 48 2+3+4+4 13 42:47.2 +7:07.2
55 NAGLIC Luka 51 1+3+2+4 10 42:53.0 +7:13.0
56 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 41 3+1+3+3 10 43:13.2 +7:33.2
57 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 38 3+2+3+4 12 43:41.2 +8:01.2
58 COLTEA George Marian 59 3+4+3+4 14 43:43.2 +8:03.2
59 STALDER Gion 60 3+2+2+2 9 44:01.7 +8:21.7
DNF VIDMAR Anton 54 5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya