World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 2 2+0+3+2 7 32:30.1 0.0
2 GOREEVA Anastasiia 5 2+3+1+2 8 33:40.5 +1:10.4
3 ZADRAVEC Nina 4 1+2+2+2 7 34:03.7 +1:33.6
4 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 1 2+2+3+3 10 35:02.1 +2:32.0
5 BEKH Ekaterina 11 0+2+4+4 10 35:22.4 +2:52.3
6 PFNUER Franziska 3 3+1+0+4 8 35:35.9 +3:05.8
7 KEBINGER Hanna 6 1+4+2+2 9 36:16.4 +3:46.3
8 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 23 3+1+2+3 9 36:46.3 +4:16.2
9 VINDISAR Nika 7 2+5+3+4 14 36:55.7 +4:25.6
10 JAKIELA Joanna 19 4+3+0+5 12 36:58.4 +4:28.3
11 MOSKALENKO Oksana 18 1+1+3+4 9 36:59.3 +4:29.2
12 CHAUVEAU Sophie 24 1+2+2+4 9 37:05.8 +4:35.7
13 VOIGT Vanessa 27 1+0+0+2 3 37:08.0 +4:37.9
14 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 8 2+3+3+2 10 37:16.9 +4:46.8
15 BARMETTLER Flavia 25 2+3+4+0 9 37:27.1 +4:57.0
16 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 28 0+3+1+3 7 37:44.7 +5:14.6
17 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 36 2+1+4+1 8 37:46.7 +5:16.6
18 BOTET Paula 13 2+2+4+4 12 37:54.2 +5:24.1
19 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 51 2+2+2+0 6 38:09.1 +5:39.0
20 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 29 1+1+3+2 7 38:10.0 +5:39.9
21 POIKE Tamina 22 4+1+2+2 9 38:12.4 +5:42.3
22 SIGETI Oksana 44 4+2+2+1 9 38:18.8 +5:48.7
23 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 15 4+5+1+0 10 38:25.9 +5:55.8
24 STEINER Tamara 20 2+4+3+1 10 38:38.1 +6:08.0
25 COMOLA Samuela 9 1+4+2+3 10 38:45.5 +6:15.4
26 BENED Camille 10 3+3+3+3 12 39:03.9 +6:33.8
27 STANEK Patrycja 49 4+2+1+4 11 39:05.4 +6:35.3
28 MACKOVA Veronika 39 4+3+2+1 10 39:25.0 +6:54.9
29 BOUCAUD Laura 16 2+3+3+4 12 39:30.1 +7:00.0
30 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 21 4+2+4+2 12 39:30.4 +7:00.3
31 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 12 4+3+5+2 14 39:33.3 +7:03.2
32 OJAVEE Kerstin 26 3+0+3+4 10 39:39.2 +7:09.1
33 EGOROVA Kristina 14 3+3+1+5 12 39:58.7 +7:28.6
34 KLEMENCIC Ziva 34 2+2+3+5 12 40:01.6 +7:31.5
35 BULINA Sanita 30 5+0+4+3 12 40:04.6 +7:34.5
36 LIIV Lisbeth 55 4+1+2+1 8 40:11.7 +7:41.6
37 MEZDREA Andreea 31 3+3+3+3 12 40:13.7 +7:43.6
38 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 57 2+2+2+1 7 40:17.5 +7:47.4
39 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 52 4+1+3+3 11 40:22.3 +7:52.2
40 PEKOS Zoe 38 2+2+3+2 9 40:26.1 +7:56.0
41 KOENIG Aline 53 2+1+2+1 6 40:31.4 +8:01.3
42 BLACK Larissa 40 1+0+4+3 8 40:32.2 +8:02.1
43 HORVATOVA Henrieta 42 2+1+3+4 10 40:37.7 +8:07.6
44 PUCE Ieva 45 2+1+2+3 8 40:42.6 +8:12.5
45 GEMBICKA Daria 17 2+3+4+5 14 40:45.5 +8:15.4
46 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 48 3+1+1+4 9 40:46.0 +8:15.9
47 POLEDNOVA Klara 43 1+1+4+4 10 40:59.1 +8:29.0
48 GANDLER Anna 32 5+3+2+4 14 41:21.0 +8:50.9
49 BIERI Annatina 56 2+2+2+5 11 41:21.6 +8:51.5
50 PICZURA Magda 46 4+1+3+2 10 41:24.3 +8:54.2
51 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 58 3+2+4+5 14 42:02.8 +9:32.7
52 KOVALENKO Anna 33 5+2+5+2 14 42:48.2 +10:18.1
53 JANKO Karolina 50 3+3+3+2 11 43:03.0 +10:32.9
54 SHESHUKOVA Arina 47 4+5+3+2 14 43:33.3 +11:03.2
55 SVOBODOVA Eliska 60 4+4+3+2 13 43:49.0 +11:18.9
DNS VOZELJ Tais 35 0
DNS REMENOVA Maria 37 0
DNS DMYTRENKO Kristina 41 0
DNS POZDNYAKOVA Alina 54 0
DNS ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya