World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WEIDEL Anna 29 0+0+0+0 0 14:35.3 0.0
2 ZDOUC Dunja 19 0+0+1+0 1 15:07.2 +31.9
3 BRUN-LIE Thekla 1 0+0+1+1 2 15:20.4 +45.1
4 TALIHARM Johanna 7 1+0+0+1 2 15:22.4 +47.1
5 LINDQVIST Felicia 25 0+0+0+0 0 15:25.5 +50.2
6 KUMMER Luise 2 0+0+2+0 2 15:31.3 +56.0
7 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 23 0+0+0+1 1 15:36.2 +1:00.9
8 SLOOF Chardine 5 0+0+0+1 1 15:37.7 +1:02.4
9 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 4 0+0+0+0 0 15:44.9 +1:09.6
10 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 14 1+0+0+2 3 15:47.9 +1:12.6
11 ANDERSSON Ingela 3 1+0+1+0 2 15:54.3 +1:19.0
12 KUKLINA Larisa 16 0+0+2+0 2 15:57.2 +1:21.9
13 KAISHEVA Uliana 28 1+0+1+0 2 16:16.3 +1:41.0
14 JAENKAE Erika 10 0+1+2+0 3 16:26.9 +1:51.6
15 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 6 2+2+1+0 5 16:29.1 +1:53.8
16 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 21 2+0+2+0 4 16:30.5 +1:55.2
17 YORDANOVA Emilia 26 2+0+2+0 4 16:32.5 +1:57.2
18 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 12 1+1+0+2 4 16:37.5 +2:02.2
19 GYLENKO Alla 27 2+0+0+2 4 16:39.7 +2:04.4
20 REZTSOVA Kristina 30 2+1+0+2 5 16:41.9 +2:06.6
21 TOIVANEN Laura 8 0+0+1+2 3 16:42.0 +2:06.7
22 SLIVKO Victoria 22 0+2+0+2 4 16:45.6 +2:10.3
23 BELKINA Nadiia 20 0+2+1+0 3 16:50.8 +2:15.5
24 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 17 0+0+3+2 5 16:59.1 +2:23.8
25 BEGUE Myrtille 15 0+3+1+1 5 17:03.0 +2:27.7
26 OJA Regina 13 2+0+2+2 6 17:12.6 +2:37.3
27 DICKSON Emily 11 2+2+1+1 6 17:32.9 +2:57.6
28 LIEN Ida 24 1+3+2+1 7 18:16.2 +3:40.9
29 HORKA Ludmila 18 2+3+1+3 9 18:26.4 +3:51.1
LAP DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 9 2+4+1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya