World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WEIDEL Anna 29 0+0+0+0 0 14:35.3 0.0
2 ZDOUC Dunja 19 0+0+1+0 1 15:07.2 +31.9
3 BRUN-LIE Thekla 1 0+0+1+1 2 15:20.4 +45.1
4 TALIHARM Johanna 7 1+0+0+1 2 15:22.4 +47.1
5 LINDQVIST Felicia 25 0+0+0+0 0 15:25.5 +50.2
6 KUMMER Luise 2 0+0+2+0 2 15:31.3 +56.0
7 JEANMONNOT Lou 23 0+0+0+1 1 15:36.2 +1:00.9
8 SLOOF Chardine 5 0+0+0+1 1 15:37.7 +1:02.4
9 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 4 0+0+0+0 0 15:44.9 +1:09.6
10 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 14 1+0+0+2 3 15:47.9 +1:12.6
11 ANDERSSON Ingela 3 1+0+1+0 2 15:54.3 +1:19.0
12 KUKLINA Larisa 16 0+0+2+0 2 15:57.2 +1:21.9
13 KAISHEVA Uliana 28 1+0+1+0 2 16:16.3 +1:41.0
14 JAENKAE Erika 10 0+1+2+0 3 16:26.9 +1:51.6
15 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 6 2+2+1+0 5 16:29.1 +1:53.8
16 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 21 2+0+2+0 4 16:30.5 +1:55.2
17 YORDANOVA Emilia 26 2+0+2+0 4 16:32.5 +1:57.2
18 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 12 1+1+0+2 4 16:37.5 +2:02.2
19 GYLENKO Alla 27 2+0+0+2 4 16:39.7 +2:04.4
20 REZTSOVA Kristina 30 2+1+0+2 5 16:41.9 +2:06.6
21 TOIVANEN Laura 8 0+0+1+2 3 16:42.0 +2:06.7
22 SLIVKO Victoria 22 0+2+0+2 4 16:45.6 +2:10.3
23 BELKINA Nadiia 20 0+2+1+0 3 16:50.8 +2:15.5
24 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 17 0+0+3+2 5 16:59.1 +2:23.8
25 BEGUE Myrtille 15 0+3+1+1 5 17:03.0 +2:27.7
26 OJA Regina 13 2+0+2+2 6 17:12.6 +2:37.3
27 DICKSON Emily 11 2+2+1+1 6 17:32.9 +2:57.6
28 LIEN Ida 24 1+3+2+1 7 18:16.2 +3:40.9
29 HORKA Ludmila 18 2+3+1+3 9 18:26.4 +3:51.1
LAP DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 9 2+4+1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya