World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STROEMSHEIM Endre 10 0+0+2+0 2 13:13.2 0.0
2 CAPPELLARI Daniele 8 0+0+1+0 1 13:27.0 +13.8
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 30 0+0+1+0 1 13:37.8 +24.6
4 KORASTYLEV Sergey 26 0+0+0+1 1 13:41.5 +28.3
5 SINAPOV Anton 18 0+2+0+0 2 13:44.9 +31.7
6 ZOBEL David 7 1+0+2+0 3 13:45.9 +32.7
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 19 0+1+3+0 4 13:51.1 +37.9
8 WAEGER Lorenz 25 0+0+1+1 2 13:53.5 +40.3
9 ARWIDSON Tobias 5 1+1+0+1 3 14:15.2 +1:02.0
10 SUCHILOV Semen 29 0+2+1+1 4 14:26.1 +1:12.9
11 BEGUE Aristide 23 0+0+1+3 4 14:26.1 +1:12.9
12 HORN Philipp 21 0+0+4+1 5 14:29.8 +1:16.6
13 TRUSH Vitaliy 14 0+0+1+3 4 14:30.6 +1:17.4
14 BABIKOV Anton 22 0+0+2+4 6 14:38.3 +1:25.1
15 KHALILI Said Karimulla 16 0+0+0+3 3 14:38.7 +1:25.5
16 STEGMAYR Gabriel 2 1+1+0+3 5 14:42.2 +1:29.0
17 MALINOVSKII Igor 3 0+0+2+1 3 14:42.5 +1:29.3
18 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 15 1+1+0+2 4 14:43.0 +1:29.8
19 STRUM Matthew 12 1+1+1+0 3 14:50.3 +1:37.1
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 6 1+1+1+2 5 15:09.3 +1:56.1
21 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 4 1+0+2+2 5 15:21.5 +2:08.3
22 KLETCHEROV Michail 20 0+0+1+1 2 15:26.6 +2:13.4
23 KOMATZ David 11 2+2+0+0 4 15:35.6 +2:22.4
24 RUNNALLS Adam 28 1+1+2+1 5 15:38.8 +2:25.6
25 BOVISI Sandro 24 0+2+1+3 6 15:38.9 +2:25.7
26 MYHDA Anton 13 1+1+1+0 3 15:50.7 +2:37.5
27 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 27 0+0+4+3 7 15:55.0 +2:41.8
28 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 1 2+2+3+1 8 16:09.8 +2:56.6
29 LESSING Roland 9 2+2+2+2 8 16:19.6 +3:06.4
LAP TANG Jinle 17 2+4+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya