World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHEVALIER Chloe 20 0+0 0 22:18.1 0.0
2 HETTICH Janina 17 0+0 0 22:23.3 +5.2
3 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 48 0+1 1 22:31.0 +12.9
4 ANDERSSON Ingela 50 1+0 1 22:33.2 +15.1
5 BONDAR Yana 22 1+0 1 22:35.5 +17.4
6 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 29 0+1 1 22:48.0 +29.9
7 LIEN Ida 69 0+1 1 22:54.8 +36.7
8 ZDOUC Dunja 34 0+0 0 23:01.1 +43.0
9 KADEVA Daniela 33 0+1 1 23:02.1 +44.0
10 SLOOF Chardine 18 0+0 0 23:03.0 +44.9
11 BEGUE Myrtille 47 0+1 1 23:04.3 +46.2
12 BRUN-LIE Thekla 38 1+1 2 23:06.2 +48.1
13 REZTSOVA Kristina 13 1+1 2 23:08.3 +50.2
14 ABRAMOVA Olga 25 0+0 0 23:11.3 +53.2
15 OJA Regina 45 2+0 2 23:12.0 +53.9
16 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 62 0+2 2 23:18.5 +1:00.4
17 KUKLINA Larisa 68 0+2 2 23:18.7 +1:00.6
18 STOIANOVA Desislava 55 0+1 1 23:25.6 +1:07.5
19 SLIVKO Victoria 44 0+2 2 23:27.3 +1:09.2
20 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 35 1+0 1 23:31.9 +1:13.8
21 MARKKANEN Sanna 65 0+1 1 23:34.1 +1:16.0
22 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 36 1+1 2 23:34.9 +1:16.8
23 BENDIKA Baiba 8 1+1 2 23:36.9 +1:18.8
24 BELKINA Nadiia 49 2+1 3 23:37.1 +1:19.0
25 BEILMANN Meril 37 0+0 0 23:38.8 +1:20.7
26 CARRARA Michela 16 0+1 1 23:46.2 +1:28.1
27 KUMMER Luise 15 1+1 2 23:52.7 +1:34.6
28 IRWIN Deedra 42 1+1 2 23:55.8 +1:37.7
29 HORCHLER Nadine 21 0+3 3 23:56.0 +1:37.9
30 TOMINGAS Tuuli 11 2+1 3 23:56.7 +1:38.6
31 ENODD Jenny 12 1+1 2 23:58.1 +1:40.0
32 TOIVANEN Laura 1 0+1 1 24:08.7 +1:50.6
32 TKADLECOVA Anna 2 0+1 1 24:08.7 +1:50.6
34 WEIDEL Anna 54 2+2 4 24:13.5 +1:55.4
35 BLAZENIC Nika 9 0+1 1 24:18.1 +2:00.0
36 COMOLA Samuela 52 0+1 1 24:18.4 +2:00.3
37 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 5 0+1 1 24:18.6 +2:00.5
38 EDER Mari 46 2+1 3 24:24.4 +2:06.3
39 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 31 1+1 2 24:26.4 +2:08.3
40 KAISHEVA Uliana 60 1+3 4 24:32.0 +2:13.9
41 CHAUVEAU Sophie 67 0+3 3 24:35.5 +2:17.4
42 JEANMONNOT Lou 53 1+2 3 24:35.9 +2:17.8
43 HARTWEGER Fabienne 6 2+1 3 24:37.5 +2:19.4
44 HORKA Ludmila 40 1+4 5 24:44.2 +2:26.1
45 GYLENKO Alla 3 1+2 3 24:50.4 +2:32.3
46 ZHANG Zhaohan 19 1+0 1 24:50.5 +2:32.4
47 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 43 0+3 3 25:05.1 +2:47.0
48 DICKSON Emily 28 2+1 3 25:05.4 +2:47.3
49 TALIHARM Johanna 7 3+3 6 25:40.2 +3:22.1
50 JAENKAE Erika 56 2+4 6 25:41.6 +3:23.5
51 LEHTLA Kadri 66 0+3 3 25:51.1 +3:33.0
52 LINDQVIST Felicia 30 1+3 4 26:00.7 +3:42.6
53 WANG Xuelan 27 1+3 4 26:02.7 +3:44.6
54 GROSSMAN Hallie 64 2+4 6 26:04.0 +3:45.9
55 GAIM Grete 61 4+2 6 26:08.6 +3:50.5
56 COTRUS Ana Larisa 23 2+1 3 26:21.7 +4:03.6
57 POPOVA Stefani 4 2+1 3 26:42.1 +4:24.0
58 KOZICA Anika 26 1+2 3 26:49.3 +4:31.2
59 PONYA Sara 14 1+1 2 27:14.5 +4:56.4
60 MATVIJENKO Julija 32 1+1 2 27:23.1 +5:05.0
61 RAZGALE Krista 59 0+1 1 27:31.8 +5:13.7
62 HAJDU Timea 39 1+2 3 27:48.6 +5:30.5
63 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 58 4+2 6 28:19.9 +6:01.8
64 RASINA Maria Luisa 51 1+3 4 28:22.2 +6:04.1
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 24 0+1 1 22:51.4
DNF DRNDIC Maida 10 1+0 1
DNS HEINRICH Marie 41 0
DNS QU Ying 57 0
DNS YORDANOVA Emilia 63 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya