World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHEVALIER Chloe 20 0+0 0 22:18.1 0.0
2 HETTICH Janina 17 0+0 0 22:23.3 +5.2
3 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 48 0+1 1 22:31.0 +12.9
4 ANDERSSON Ingela 50 1+0 1 22:33.2 +15.1
5 BONDAR Yana 22 1+0 1 22:35.5 +17.4
6 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 29 0+1 1 22:48.0 +29.9
7 LIEN Ida 69 0+1 1 22:54.8 +36.7
8 ZDOUC Dunja 34 0+0 0 23:01.1 +43.0
9 KADEVA Daniela 33 0+1 1 23:02.1 +44.0
10 SLOOF Chardine 18 0+0 0 23:03.0 +44.9
11 BEGUE Myrtille 47 0+1 1 23:04.3 +46.2
12 BRUN-LIE Thekla 38 1+1 2 23:06.2 +48.1
13 REZTSOVA Kristina 13 1+1 2 23:08.3 +50.2
14 ABRAMOVA Olga 25 0+0 0 23:11.3 +53.2
15 OJA Regina 45 2+0 2 23:12.0 +53.9
16 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 62 0+2 2 23:18.5 +1:00.4
17 KUKLINA Larisa 68 0+2 2 23:18.7 +1:00.6
18 STOIANOVA Desislava 55 0+1 1 23:25.6 +1:07.5
19 SLIVKO Victoria 44 0+2 2 23:27.3 +1:09.2
20 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 35 1+0 1 23:31.9 +1:13.8
21 MARKKANEN Sanna 65 0+1 1 23:34.1 +1:16.0
22 MOROZOVA Anastasiia 36 1+1 2 23:34.9 +1:16.8
23 BENDIKA Baiba 8 1+1 2 23:36.9 +1:18.8
24 BELKINA Nadiia 49 2+1 3 23:37.1 +1:19.0
25 BEILMANN Meril 37 0+0 0 23:38.8 +1:20.7
26 CARRARA Michela 16 0+1 1 23:46.2 +1:28.1
27 KUMMER Luise 15 1+1 2 23:52.7 +1:34.6
28 IRWIN Deedra 42 1+1 2 23:55.8 +1:37.7
29 HORCHLER Nadine 21 0+3 3 23:56.0 +1:37.9
30 TOMINGAS Tuuli 11 2+1 3 23:56.7 +1:38.6
31 ENODD Jenny 12 1+1 2 23:58.1 +1:40.0
32 TOIVANEN Laura 1 0+1 1 24:08.7 +1:50.6
32 TKADLECOVA Anna 2 0+1 1 24:08.7 +1:50.6
34 WEIDEL Anna 54 2+2 4 24:13.5 +1:55.4
35 BLAZENIC Nika 9 0+1 1 24:18.1 +2:00.0
36 COMOLA Samuela 52 0+1 1 24:18.4 +2:00.3
37 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 5 0+1 1 24:18.6 +2:00.5
38 EDER Mari 46 2+1 3 24:24.4 +2:06.3
39 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 31 1+1 2 24:26.4 +2:08.3
40 KAISHEVA Uliana 60 1+3 4 24:32.0 +2:13.9
41 CHAUVEAU Sophie 67 0+3 3 24:35.5 +2:17.4
42 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 53 1+2 3 24:35.9 +2:17.8
43 HARTWEGER Fabienne 6 2+1 3 24:37.5 +2:19.4
44 HORKA Ludmila 40 1+4 5 24:44.2 +2:26.1
45 GYLENKO Alla 3 1+2 3 24:50.4 +2:32.3
46 ZHANG Zhaohan 19 1+0 1 24:50.5 +2:32.4
47 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 43 0+3 3 25:05.1 +2:47.0
48 DICKSON Emily 28 2+1 3 25:05.4 +2:47.3
49 TALIHARM Johanna 7 3+3 6 25:40.2 +3:22.1
50 JAENKAE Erika 56 2+4 6 25:41.6 +3:23.5
51 LEHTLA Kadri 66 0+3 3 25:51.1 +3:33.0
52 LINDQVIST Felicia 30 1+3 4 26:00.7 +3:42.6
53 WANG Xuelan 27 1+3 4 26:02.7 +3:44.6
54 GROSSMAN Hallie 64 2+4 6 26:04.0 +3:45.9
55 GAIM Grete 61 4+2 6 26:08.6 +3:50.5
56 COTRUS Ana Larisa 23 2+1 3 26:21.7 +4:03.6
57 POPOVA Stefani 4 2+1 3 26:42.1 +4:24.0
58 KOZICA Anika 26 1+2 3 26:49.3 +4:31.2
59 PONYA Sara 14 1+1 2 27:14.5 +4:56.4
60 MATVIJENKO Julija 32 1+1 2 27:23.1 +5:05.0
61 RAZGALE Krista 59 0+1 1 27:31.8 +5:13.7
62 HAJDU Timea 39 1+2 3 27:48.6 +5:30.5
63 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 58 4+2 6 28:19.9 +6:01.8
64 RASINA Maria Luisa 51 1+3 4 28:22.2 +6:04.1
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 24 0+1 1 22:51.4
DNF DRNDIC Maida 10 1+0 1
DNS HEINRICH Marie 41 0
DNS QU Ying 57 0
DNS YORDANOVA Emilia 63 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya