World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZOBEL David 63 1+0 1 24:15.8 0.0
2 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 23 0+2 2 24:25.0 +9.2
3 DALE Johannes 22 1+0 1 24:26.8 +11.0
4 DORFER Matthias 15 0+0 0 24:30.9 +15.1
5 BEGUE Aristide 21 0+1 1 24:41.5 +25.7
6 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 54 0+1 1 24:50.0 +34.2
7 TAMBORNINO Eligius 44 1+0 1 25:01.4 +45.6
8 KORASTYLEV Sergey 34 0+0 0 25:03.7 +47.9
9 KOIV Kauri 36 0+0 0 25:08.4 +52.6
10 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 29 0+0 0 25:09.4 +53.6
11 ILIEV Vladimir 8 2+1 3 25:09.6 +53.8
12 LESYUK Taras 41 1+0 1 25:10.4 +54.6
13 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 38 1+0 1 25:22.0 +1:06.2
14 ZAHKNA Rene 9 0+1 1 25:25.2 +1:09.4
15 TRUSH Vitaliy 26 0+2 2 25:27.2 +1:11.4
16 FRATZSCHER Lucas 4 1+2 3 25:28.6 +1:12.8
17 PLESSNITZER Kevin 83 0+1 1 25:34.9 +1:19.1
18 KHALILI Said Karimulla 39 1+0 1 25:38.7 +1:22.9
19 MALINOVSKII Igor 71 0+1 1 25:39.0 +1:23.2
20 BABIKOV Anton 58 0+2 2 25:45.9 +1:30.1
21 KOMATZ David 72 0+1 1 25:49.8 +1:34.0
22 CAPPELLARI Daniele 13 0+1 1 25:50.6 +1:34.8
23 SUCHILOV Semen 7 3+0 3 25:51.2 +1:35.4
24 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 85 2+0 2 25:52.0 +1:36.2
25 HORN Philipp 20 2+2 4 25:56.1 +1:40.3
26 CLAUDE Emilien 77 0+2 2 26:03.4 +1:47.6
27 ZINI Saverio 64 1+0 1 26:05.2 +1:49.4
28 GRONMAN Tuomas 30 2+1 3 26:11.7 +1:55.9
29 LESSING Roland 48 2+1 3 26:16.3 +2:00.5
30 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 53 2+1 3 26:18.2 +2:02.4
31 RIVAIL Hugo 14 2+1 3 26:20.2 +2:04.4
32 USOV Mihail 28 0+2 2 26:23.7 +2:07.9
33 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 69 1+2 3 26:24.4 +2:08.6
34 ZEMLICKA Milan 11 1+1 2 26:30.2 +2:14.4
35 ERMITS Kalev 3 3+2 5 26:40.0 +2:24.2
36 BOVISI Sandro 66 1+2 3 26:41.9 +2:26.1
37 STEGMAYR Gabriel 33 2+2 4 26:42.3 +2:26.5
38 LEITINGER Nikolaus 17 1+2 3 26:45.3 +2:29.5
39 HOSEK Ondrej 52 1+2 3 26:47.1 +2:31.3
40 ARWIDSON Tobias 45 1+1 2 26:50.8 +2:35.0
41 ELLINGSON Jakob 32 3+1 4 26:58.0 +2:42.2
42 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 42 1+2 3 27:00.4 +2:44.6
43 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 40 1+1 2 27:04.7 +2:48.9
44 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 24 2+2 4 27:04.9 +2:49.1
45 COOPER Travis 49 2+3 5 27:05.7 +2:49.9
46 BURKHALTER Joscha 31 3+2 5 27:05.8 +2:50.0
47 BOGETVEIT Haavard 12 1+4 5 27:05.9 +2:50.1
48 OEYGARD Harald 87 1+2 3 27:07.9 +2:52.1
49 DUDCHENKO Anton 57 3+1 4 27:10.8 +2:55.0
50 LEMMERER Harald 61 2+2 4 27:11.8 +2:56.0
51 MYHDA Anton 70 2+0 2 27:12.4 +2:56.6
52 MUSTONEN Joni 88 2+2 4 27:14.6 +2:58.8
53 CAMPBELL Carsen 16 0+2 2 27:16.0 +3:00.2
54 SIRIK Sergey 6 0+1 1 27:16.2 +3:00.4
55 LI Xuezhi 10 2+2 4 27:33.5 +3:17.7
56 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 5 1+1 2 27:38.3 +3:22.5
57 IVKO Maksym 91 1+1 2 27:40.8 +3:25.0
58 RASTIC Damir 27 1+3 4 27:42.2 +3:26.4
59 BRANDT Oskar 89 1+3 4 27:47.9 +3:32.1
60 SLOTINS Roberts 51 1+4 5 27:51.2 +3:35.4
61 STRUM Matthew 62 2+0 2 27:53.5 +3:37.7
62 RUNNALLS Adam 80 1+3 4 27:54.1 +3:38.3
63 HALLSTROEM Simon 74 3+3 6 27:56.5 +3:40.7
64 SINAPOV Anton 46 2+2 4 27:59.2 +3:43.4
65 YU Jin 93 2+1 3 28:03.7 +3:47.9
66 LAITINEN Heikki 73 1+4 5 28:25.6 +4:09.8
67 ZHU Zhenyu 59 2+1 3 28:31.8 +4:16.0
67 KIERS Trevor 92 3+3 6 28:31.8 +4:16.0
69 GOESSLING Raileigh 68 3+3 6 28:36.7 +4:20.9
70 YANG Peng 76 1+0 1 28:46.5 +4:30.7
71 KONCSAG Tamas 18 0+0 0 28:46.6 +4:30.8
72 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 37 0+0 0 28:54.4 +4:38.6
73 REMMELG Martin 82 3+4 7 29:02.1 +4:46.3
74 BUTA Florin-Catalin 78 3+1 4 29:02.6 +4:46.8
75 DEMKOV Deivid 25 0+2 2 29:05.5 +4:49.7
76 PETROVIC Milanko 35 2+1 3 29:12.6 +4:56.8
77 SMITH James 19 1+0 1 29:18.2 +5:02.4
78 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 65 4+3 7 29:36.8 +5:21.0
79 OSIPOVS Nikita 81 0+3 3 29:39.0 +5:23.2
80 RASTIC Ajlan 67 0+2 2 29:39.4 +5:23.6
81 PANYIK David 1 1+3 4 29:46.1 +5:30.3
82 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 86 2+1 3 29:48.0 +5:32.2
83 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 50 1+1 2 29:58.5 +5:42.7
84 WILLIAMS Adam 79 2+3 5 30:12.6 +5:56.8
85 FOUNTAIN Vinny 56 3+4 7 30:16.4 +6:00.6
86 STRATAN Cristin 47 4+0 4 30:27.5 +6:11.7
87 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 43 4+1 5 30:31.7 +6:15.9
88 GYALLAI Soma 60 4+2 6 31:07.0 +6:51.2
89 WAEGER Lorenz 2 2+3 5 31:29.7 +7:13.9
DNS STROEMSHEIM Endre 55 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 75 0
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 84 0
DNS WEICK Erik 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya