World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-22 Summer Championship of Ukraine,
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Тернопольская обл. 6 0+9 1:10:13.6
KRUCHOVA Mariya 0+1 0+2 17:03.3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+0 16:28.3
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+1 0+0 18:11.6
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+2 18:30.4
2 Киевская обл. - 1 7 0+11 1:11:22.6 +1:09.0
BELKINA Nadiia 0+2 0+2 17:17.9
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+1 16:42.2
IVKO Maksym 0+0 0+0 17:47.4
MORIEV Alexander 0+3 0+2 19:35.1
3 Сумская обл. - 1 8 2+13 1:12:09.5 +1:55.9
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+1 0+1 16:44.7
KRYVONOS Anna 0+3 0+0 16:48.5
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+2 0+1 18:43.9
NASYKO Denys 0+2 2+3 19:52.4
4 Черниговская обл. - 1 2 3+14 1:15:39.6 +5:26.0
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+3 0+0 18:20.8
DMYTRENKO Kristina 0+1 0+1 17:46.8
DOTSENKO Andriy 2+3 0+0 19:15.8
TELEN Serhiy 0+3 1+3 20:16.2
5 Киевская обл. - 2 1 3+13 1:16:14.1 +6:00.5
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 0+2 0+0 17:56.9
BEKH Ekaterina 0+2 0+0 17:10.9
MYHDA Anton 0+1 2+3 19:29.9
KRYSHTAL Serhiy 0+2 1+3 21:36.4
6 Харьковская обл. 4 7+17 1:16:45.9 +6:32.3
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 0+1 3+3 19:37.5
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+2 0+2 16:55.1
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 0+1 0+2 19:04.2
SYTNYK Yuriy 2+3 2+3 21:09.1
7 Сумская обл. - 2 5 3+14 1:18:02.6 +7:49.0
SVYNARENKO Kateryna 0+2 0+3 17:40.0
RYZHIKH Victoria 0+1 0+0 18:20.3
BOROVYK Roman 0+2 0+2 19:37.0
DEMYDENKO Vitalii 3+3 0+1 22:25.3
8 Сумская обл. - 3 3 4+14 1:19:34.9 +9:21.3
YERMAKOVA Victoria 2+3 0+0 20:12.8
TOKAR Elena 0+0 0+2 18:46.6
KOSHMAN Volodymyr 0+3 0+0 20:01.9
IVCHENKO Evgeniy 2+3 0+3 20:33.6
9 Черниговская обл. - 2 9 4+14 1:20:48.5 +10:34.9
SKRYPKO Hanna 0+3 0+0 18:44.9
KVACHAN Anna 0+1 1+3 19:44.3
BOCHOK Arsen 0+3 0+0 20:53.9
KOZLOV Yehor 3+3 0+1 21:25.4
10 г. Киев 10 5+17 1:22:52.0 +12:38.4
KOVALENKO Anna 0+1 0+2 18:09.7
STEBLINA Liliya 2+3 0+3 20:33.6
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 2+3 0+0 22:54.7
BABIN Danylo 1+3 0+2 21:14.0
11 Сумская обл. - 4 11 10+22 1:27:21.1 +17:07.5
DIDORENKO Anastasiya 1+3 1+3 20:14.5
BARANIUK Tetiana 1+3 1+3 21:54.0
VASYLENKO Mykola 2+3 3+3 24:17.5
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 1+3 0+1 20:55.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya