World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-22 Summer Championship of Ukraine,
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Тернопольская обл. 6 0+9 1:10:13.6
KRUCHOVA Mariya 0+1 0+2 17:03.3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+0 16:28.3
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+1 0+0 18:11.6
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+2 18:30.4
2 Киевская обл. - 1 7 0+11 1:11:22.6 +1:09.0
BELKINA Nadiia 0+2 0+2 17:17.9
BLASHKO Darya 0+1 0+1 16:42.2
IVKO Maksym 0+0 0+0 17:47.4
MORIEV Alexander 0+3 0+2 19:35.1
3 Сумская обл. - 1 8 2+13 1:12:09.5 +1:55.9
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+1 0+1 16:44.7
KRYVONOS Anna 0+3 0+0 16:48.5
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+2 0+1 18:43.9
NASYKO Denys 0+2 2+3 19:52.4
4 Черниговская обл. - 1 2 3+14 1:15:39.6 +5:26.0
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+3 0+0 18:20.8
DMYTRENKO Kristina 0+1 0+1 17:46.8
DOTSENKO Andriy 2+3 0+0 19:15.8
TELEN Serhiy 0+3 1+3 20:16.2
5 Киевская обл. - 2 1 3+13 1:16:14.1 +6:00.5
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 0+2 0+0 17:56.9
BEKH Ekaterina 0+2 0+0 17:10.9
MYHDA Anton 0+1 2+3 19:29.9
KRYSHTAL Serhiy 0+2 1+3 21:36.4
6 Харьковская обл. 4 7+17 1:16:45.9 +6:32.3
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 0+1 3+3 19:37.5
ABRAMOVA Olga 0+2 0+2 16:55.1
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 0+1 0+2 19:04.2
SYTNYK Yuriy 2+3 2+3 21:09.1
7 Сумская обл. - 2 5 3+14 1:18:02.6 +7:49.0
SVYNARENKO Kateryna 0+2 0+3 17:40.0
RYZHIKH Victoria 0+1 0+0 18:20.3
BOROVYK Roman 0+2 0+2 19:37.0
DEMYDENKO Vitalii 3+3 0+1 22:25.3
8 Сумская обл. - 3 3 4+14 1:19:34.9 +9:21.3
YERMAKOVA Victoria 2+3 0+0 20:12.8
TOKAR Elena 0+0 0+2 18:46.6
KOSHMAN Volodymyr 0+3 0+0 20:01.9
IVCHENKO Evgeniy 2+3 0+3 20:33.6
9 Черниговская обл. - 2 9 4+14 1:20:48.5 +10:34.9
SKRYPKO Hanna 0+3 0+0 18:44.9
KVACHAN Anna 0+1 1+3 19:44.3
BOCHOK Arsen 0+3 0+0 20:53.9
KOZLOV Yehor 3+3 0+1 21:25.4
10 г. Киев 10 5+17 1:22:52.0 +12:38.4
KOVALENKO Anna 0+1 0+2 18:09.7
STEBLYNA Liliia 2+3 0+3 20:33.6
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 2+3 0+0 22:54.7
BABIN Danylo 1+3 0+2 21:14.0
11 Сумская обл. - 4 11 10+22 1:27:21.1 +17:07.5
DIDORENKO Anastasiya 1+3 1+3 20:14.5
BARANIUK Tetiana 1+3 1+3 21:54.0
VASYLENKO Mykola 2+3 3+3 24:17.5
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 1+3 0+1 20:55.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya