World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-23 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMERENKO Valj 9 0+0 0 20:08.6
2 BLASHKO Darya 24 1+0 1 20:26.1 +17.5
3 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 10 0+2 2 20:44.1 +35.5
4 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+2 2 20:45.5 +36.9
5 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 14 0+1 1 20:48.2 +39.6
6 KRYVONOS Anna 13 0+1 1 20:49.2 +40.6
7 BELKINA Nadiia 15 0+1 1 20:57.5 +48.9
8 BEKH Ekaterina 32 1+0 1 21:10.7 +1:02.1
9 SIGETI Oksana 18 1+1 2 21:19.8 +1:11.2
10 ABRAMOVA Olga 12 2+2 4 21:44.4 +1:35.8
11 KOVALENKO Anna 27 0+1 1 21:47.3 +1:38.7
12 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 31 0+0 0 21:48.1 +1:39.5
13 GYLENKO Alla 34 0+2 2 21:49.5 +1:40.9
14 KOVALENKO Oksana 6 1+0 1 22:04.9 +1:56.3
15 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 4 0+1 1 22:08.6 +2:00.0
16 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 5 1+1 2 22:22.8 +2:14.2
17 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 8 0+3 3 23:03.4 +2:54.8
18 DMYTRENKO Kristina 29 2+2 4 23:17.0 +3:08.4
19 RYZHIKH Victoria 25 1+1 2 23:29.3 +3:20.7
20 SYTNIK Anna 30 1+0 1 23:32.1 +3:23.5
21 TOKAR Elena 20 1+1 2 23:44.1 +3:35.5
22 DIDORENKO Anastasiya 35 2+2 4 23:57.3 +3:48.7
23 STEBLYNA Liliia 37 1+2 3 23:58.3 +3:49.7
24 PRODAN Tetyana 23 1+2 3 24:00.2 +3:51.6
25 KVACHAN Anna 33 0+2 2 24:07.3 +3:58.7
26 MOSKALENKO Oksana 16 2+3 5 24:20.2 +4:11.6
27 GOLYSHEVA Darya 7 1+2 3 25:23.8 +5:15.2
28 YERMAKOVA Victoria 11 3+4 7 25:27.2 +5:18.6
29 KOLESNIK Elena 26 3+4 7 25:53.0 +5:44.4
30 KUZMENKO Anastasiya 2 1+1 2 26:28.6 +6:20.0
31 VELIHORSKA Alina 22 3+2 5 26:33.4 +6:24.8
32 BARANIUK Tetiana 21 3+2 5 26:51.1 +6:42.5
33 ASTAKHOVA Anastasiya 36 4+4 8 DSQ
0 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 3 0+0 0 DNS
0 USENKO Oleksandra 17 0+0 0 DNS
0 ZELENSKA Varvara 19 0+0 0 DNS
0 KRUCHOVA Mariya 1 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya