World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-23 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 29 0+0 0 22:57.7
2 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 3 0+0 0 23:12.4 +14.7
3 LESYUK Taras 4 1+1 2 23:28.3 +30.6
4 TRUSH Vitaliy 23 0+0 0 23:37.3 +39.6
5 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 26 2+0 2 23:38.4 +40.7
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 31 1+0 1 23:38.7 +41.0
7 IVKO Maksym 8 1+1 2 23:56.1 +58.4
8 TISHCHENKO Artem 22 2+2 4 24:18.5 +1:20.8
9 NASYKO Denys 11 2+2 4 24:27.6 +1:29.9
10 MYHDA Anton 21 2+1 3 24:30.2 +1:32.5
11 BRYHADYR Ruslan 12 0+3 3 24:36.1 +1:38.4
12 PRYMA Artem 16 3+1 4 24:41.3 +1:43.6
13 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 6 2+0 2 24:41.4 +1:43.7
14 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 14 0+2 2 24:44.4 +1:46.7
15 MORIEV Alexander 1 2+1 3 24:55.1 +1:57.4
16 DOTSENKO Andriy 17 3+0 3 24:55.9 +1:58.2
17 POTAPENKO Vasyl 33 2+0 2 25:01.6 +2:03.9
18 BOROVYK Roman 27 1+1 2 25:22.0 +2:24.3
19 TELEN Serhiy 2 2+2 4 25:23.8 +2:26.1
20 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 24 2+1 3 25:30.2 +2:32.5
21 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 15 2+2 4 25:38.0 +2:40.3
22 SYTNYK Yuriy 43 3+1 4 25:43.2 +2:45.5
23 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 13 1+1 2 26:05.0 +3:07.3
24 KINASH Stepan 38 1+1 2 26:06.6 +3:08.9
25 DUDCHENKO Anton 44 3+0 3 26:15.8 +3:18.1
26 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 9 0+1 1 26:17.8 +3:20.1
27 KOZLOV Yehor 41 3+1 4 26:39.1 +3:41.4
28 BABIN Danylo 25 2+3 5 26:39.6 +3:41.9
29 VASYLENKO Mykola 37 2+1 3 26:49.6 +3:51.9
30 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 19 3+3 6 26:55.5 +3:57.8
31 ZAROVNYI Maksym 34 4+0 4 26:56.9 +3:59.2
32 GALUSHKO Denys 18 2+4 6 28:18.9 +5:21.2
33 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 5 3+3 6 28:25.9 +5:28.2
34 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 45 2+3 5 28:52.0 +5:54.3
35 KOPYTKO Vasyl 20 2+2 4 29:12.4 +6:14.7
36 PATLASOV Oleg 40 3+2 5 29:48.0 +6:50.3
37 MALYSHEV Yevhen 42 4+5 9 31:06.3 +8:08.6
0 POTAPENKO Bohdan 10 0+0 0 DNS
0 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 39 0+0 0 DNS
0 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28 0+0 0 DNS
0 BRYGADYR Roman 7 0+0 0 DNS
0 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 35 0+0 0 DNS
0 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 30 0+0 0 DNS
0 BOCHOK Arsen 36 0+0 0 DNS
0 DYAKOV Illya 32 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya