World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Chernihiv - 2018/2019


   2018-09-23 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 29 0+0 0 22:57.7
2 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 3 0+0 0 23:12.4 +14.7
3 LESYUK Taras 4 1+1 2 23:28.3 +30.6
4 TRUSH Vitaliy 23 0+0 0 23:37.3 +39.6
5 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 26 2+0 2 23:38.4 +40.7
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 31 1+0 1 23:38.7 +41.0
7 IVKO Maksym 8 1+1 2 23:56.1 +58.4
8 TISHCHENKO Artem 22 2+2 4 24:18.5 +1:20.8
9 NASYKO Denys 11 2+2 4 24:27.6 +1:29.9
10 MYHDA Anton 21 2+1 3 24:30.2 +1:32.5
11 BRYHADYR Ruslan 12 0+3 3 24:36.1 +1:38.4
12 PRYMA Artem 16 3+1 4 24:41.3 +1:43.6
13 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 6 2+0 2 24:41.4 +1:43.7
14 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 14 0+2 2 24:44.4 +1:46.7
15 MORIEV Alexander 1 2+1 3 24:55.1 +1:57.4
16 DOTSENKO Andriy 17 3+0 3 24:55.9 +1:58.2
17 POTAPENKO Vasyl 33 2+0 2 25:01.6 +2:03.9
18 BOROVYK Roman 27 1+1 2 25:22.0 +2:24.3
19 TELEN Serhiy 2 2+2 4 25:23.8 +2:26.1
20 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 24 2+1 3 25:30.2 +2:32.5
21 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 15 2+2 4 25:38.0 +2:40.3
22 SYTNYK Yuriy 43 3+1 4 25:43.2 +2:45.5
23 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 13 1+1 2 26:05.0 +3:07.3
24 KINASH Stepan 38 1+1 2 26:06.6 +3:08.9
25 DUDCHENKO Anton 44 3+0 3 26:15.8 +3:18.1
26 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 9 0+1 1 26:17.8 +3:20.1
27 KOZLOV Yehor 41 3+1 4 26:39.1 +3:41.4
28 BABIN Danylo 25 2+3 5 26:39.6 +3:41.9
29 VASYLENKO Mykola 37 2+1 3 26:49.6 +3:51.9
30 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 19 3+3 6 26:55.5 +3:57.8
31 ZAROVNYI Maksym 34 4+0 4 26:56.9 +3:59.2
32 GALUSHKO Denys 18 2+4 6 28:18.9 +5:21.2
33 GONCHAREVSKYI Vladyslav 5 3+3 6 28:25.9 +5:28.2
34 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 45 2+3 5 28:52.0 +5:54.3
35 KOPYTKO Vasyl 20 2+2 4 29:12.4 +6:14.7
36 PATLASOV Oleg 40 3+2 5 29:48.0 +6:50.3
37 MALYSHEV Yevhen 42 4+5 9 31:06.3 +8:08.6
0 POTAPENKO Bohdan 10 0+0 0 DNS
0 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 39 0+0 0 DNS
0 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28 0+0 0 DNS
0 BRYGADYR Roman 7 0+0 0 DNS
0 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 35 0+0 0 DNS
0 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 30 0+0 0 DNS
0 BOCHOK Arsen 36 0+0 0 DNS
0 DYAKOV Illya 32 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya