World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2007/2008


   2008-01-19 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FERRY Bjorn 6 1+0+0+0 1 32:46.65 0.0
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 2 0+0+2+0 2 33:13.15 +26.5
3 GREIS Michael 1 0+1+2+1 4 33:15.31 +28.7
4 MESOTITSCH Daniel 5 0+0+0+1 1 33:24.89 +38.2
5 FOURCADE Simon 7 0+1+0+0 1 33:37.07 +50.4
6 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 19 0+0+1+1 2 33:43.78 +57.1
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 3 2+1+1+1 5 33:44.42 +57.8
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 8 0+0+1+2 3 34:03.17 +1:16.5
9 TCHOUDOV Maxim 12 0+0+2+3 5 34:04.04 +1:17.4
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 4 1+1+0+0 2 34:08.18 +1:21.5
11 HALLENBARTER Simon 16 0+1+1+1 3 34:10.04 +1:23.4
12 WOLF Alexander 10 0+1+2+1 4 34:12.81 +1:26.2
13 EDER Simon 9 1+1+1+0 3 34:14.79 +1:28.1
14 ROESCH Michael 17 0+0+1+1 2 34:18.90 +1:32.3
15 MAKSIMOV Maxim 27 0+0+1+1 2 34:28.65 +1:42.0
16 BURKE Tim 26 0+0+1+2 3 34:43.87 +1:57.2
17 BIRNBACHER Andreas 14 1+1+0+2 4 34:48.59 +2:01.9
18 STEPHAN Christoph 22 0+0+3+0 3 35:03.85 +2:17.2
19 GRAF Daniel 13 2+0+0+2 4 35:07.10 +2:20.5
20 PINTER Friedrich 20 1+1+1+1 4 35:10.70 +2:24.1
21 SIMMEN Matthias 33 0+1+1+1 3 35:11.84 +2:25.2
22 NOVIKOV Sergey 34 0+0+2+0 2 35:13.45 +2:26.8
23 ANDRESEN Frode 23 0+2+1+2 5 35:19.84 +2:33.2
23 PUMP Carsten 24 1+0+2+1 4 35:19.84 +2:33.2
25 Jaroslav 11 1+0+2+1 4 35:22.81 +2:36.2
26 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 21 1+0+1+1 3 35:24.71 +2:38.1
27 BERGMAN Carl Johan 15 2+3+0+1 6 35:29.78 +2:43.1
28 OS Alexander 36 1+1+1+0 3 35:41.50 +2:54.9
29 LANDERTINGER Dominik 57 1+0+0+1 2 35:43.87 +2:57.2
30 CANNARD Ferreol 38 0+1+0+1 2 35:55.10 +3:08.5
31 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 28 0+0+3+1 4 36:02.71 +3:16.1
32 PROKUNIN Andrey 56 1+1+0+1 3 36:05.64 +3:19.0
33 MORAVEC Ondrej 35 1+1+2+0 4 36:06.34 +3:19.7
34 ROBERT Julien 37 0+0+2+0 2 36:07.84 +3:21.2
35 HABERT Lois 45 2+0+0+1 3 36:09.32 +3:22.7
36 LESSING Roland 18 2+1+1+1 5 36:13.04 +3:26.4
37 SLESINGR Michal 30 1+1+1+1 4 36:17.26 +3:30.6
38 HOLUBEC Tomas 58 0+0+1+0 1 36:17.62 +3:31.0
39 ANTILA Timo 39 1+0+2+2 5 36:24.39 +3:37.7
40 EBERHARD Tobias 44 1+1+1+2 5 36:28.54 +3:41.9
41 VALIULLIN Rustam 52 0+1+1+2 4 36:30.57 +3:43.9
42 CHURINE Alexey 54 1+0+1+0 2 36:42.43 +3:55.8
43 JAY Vincent 29 1+2+1+1 5 36:42.75 +3:56.1
44 JEAN Frederic 41 0+1+1+3 5 36:43.39 +3:56.7
45 HAKKINEN Jay 31 2+1+0+0 3 37:02.48 +4:15.8
46 DE LORENZI Christian 25 3+1+3+0 7 37:09.50 +4:22.9
47 DERKACH Vyacheslav 46 0+0+2+2 4 37:17.96 +4:31.3
48 JONSSON Magnus 48 1+2+2+2 7 37:21.40 +4:34.8
49 BAILEY Lowell 50 0+1+2+3 6 37:38.40 +4:51.8
50 KLETCHEROV Michail 47 2+1+0+1 4 37:39.06 +4:52.4
51 SYMAN Alexandr 43 0+1+3+1 5 37:58.60 +5:12.0
52 BRINK Jörgen 51 1+3+3+1 8 38:03.29 +5:16.6
53 BRVAR Gregor 42 0+1+2+1 4 38:37.32 +5:50.7
54 ISA Hidenori 49 3+1+2+1 7 39:02.51 +6:15.9
55 DOKL Peter 40 2+1+1+2 6 39:17.40 +6:30.8
56 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 60 0+3+2+2 7 39:52.90 +7:06.3
DNS DEFRASNE Vincent 32 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 53 0
DNS NILSSON Mattias Jr. 55 0
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya