World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Chernihiv - 2017/2018


   2017-09-27 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 IVKO Maksym 33 1+0 1 28:01.6
2 PRYMA Artem 16 2+1 3 28:10.3 +8.7
3 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 3 0+0 0 28:15.7 +14.1
4 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 14 0+2 2 28:19.9 +18.3
5 TRUSH Vitaliy 10 0+2 2 29:10.7 +1:09.1
6 MYHDA Anton 39 0+1 1 29:14.1 +1:12.5
7 DUDCHENKO Anton 20 1+0 1 29:23.1 +1:21.5
8 DUBALARI Liviu 9 0+1 1 29:26.8 +1:25.2
9 TKALENKO Ruslan 15 2+2 4 29:34.1 +1:32.5
10 SEMENOV Serhiy 19 1+1 2 29:43.1 +1:41.5
11 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 8 0+2 2 29:46.6 +1:45.0
12 TSYMBAL Bogdan 13 2+1 3 29:50.3 +1:48.7
13 SEMAKOV Vladimir 12 3+0 3 29:59.9 +1:58.3
14 NASYKO Denys 25 2+2 4 30:07.4 +2:05.8
15 TISHCHENKO Artem 2 1+1 2 30:12.6 +2:11.0
16 ZHIRNYY Alexander 24 2+2 4 30:14.7 +2:13.1
17 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 38 0+1 1 30:28.9 +2:27.3
18 DOTSENKO Andriy 26 1+1 2 30:39.3 +2:37.7
19 GAIDUC Nicolae 5 1+2 3 30:59.9 +2:58.3
20 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 22 2+1 3 31:05.7 +3:04.1
21 LESYUK Taras 11 1+1 2 31:05.9 +3:04.3
22 POTAPENKO Vasyl 32 1+2 3 31:06.6 +3:05.0
23 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 28 3+2 5 31:22.3 +3:20.7
24 KOZLOV Yehor 31 1+1 2 31:29.5 +3:27.9
25 BRYHADYR Ruslan 21 3+1 4 31:34.7 +3:33.1
26 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 35 2+1 3 31:41.2 +3:39.6
27 SYTNYK Yuriy 17 1+4 5 31:50.5 +3:48.9
28 KHANDIY Oleksiy 30 2+1 3 32:10.7 +4:09.1
29 MARFUT Nikolay 1 2+0 2 32:17.5 +4:15.9
30 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 7 3+2 5 32:18.7 +4:17.1
31 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 34 1+3 4 32:19.8 +4:18.2
32 BRYGADYR Roman 40 2+1 3 32:33.1 +4:31.5
33 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 18 1+2 3 32:49.1 +4:47.5
34 CHALYK Oleksandr 27 4+3 7 34:23.5 +6:21.9
35 VASYLENKO Mykola 6 2+3 5 35:15.5 +7:13.9
36 KUCHAK Mykhailo 23 0+2 2 36:11.3 +8:09.7
37 BABIN Danylo 36 3+3 6 36:54.9 +8:53.3
0 ANDRIUSHCHENKO Dmytro 37 0+0 0 DNF
0 ROGATSKYI Ivan 4 0+0 0
0 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 29 0+0 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya