World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Yavoriv - 2016/2017


   2017-03-07 Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DUDCHENKO Anton 13 1+0 1 29:02.3
2 LESYUK Taras 19 2+0 2 29:07.2 +4.9
3 TRUSH Vitaliy 23 0+1 1 29:08.3 +6.0
4 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 9 1+1 2 29:30.3 +28.0
5 MYHDA Anton 14 1+0 1 29:47.2 +44.9
6 PAVLUS Rostislav 3 0+1 1 30:06.8 +1:04.5
7 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 11 3+1 4 30:09.7 +1:07.4
8 MORIEV Alexander 21 0+2 2 30:18.8 +1:16.5
9 IVASENKO Dmytro 20 1+1 2 30:27.5 +1:25.2
10 TELEN Serhiy 32 1+2 3 30:34.0 +1:31.7
11 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 5 1+0 1 30:40.0 +1:37.7
12 BATULIN Alexei 4 2+0 2 30:57.8 +1:55.5
13 ZOTS Serhiy 35 1+0 1 31:00.9 +1:58.6
14 BRYHADYR Ruslan 22 1+1 2 31:20.3 +2:18.0
15 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 34 0+1 1 31:29.5 +2:27.2
16 DERKACH Vladislav 31 1+3 4 31:48.9 +2:46.6
17 SERHIENKO Kirylo 16 1+2 3 31:50.7 +2:48.4
18 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 6 1+2 3 31:56.4 +2:54.1
19 PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii 26 1+1 2 32:11.3 +3:09.0
20 SYTNYK Yuriy 12 1+2 3 32:15.3 +3:13.0
21 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 25 0+3 3 32:16.8 +3:14.5
22 BRYGADYR Roman 27 2+1 3 32:30.4 +3:28.1
23 AHEIEV Serhii 2 2+1 3 32:39.2 +3:36.9
24 КAPATSIA Dmytro 33 1+0 1 33:09.0 +4:06.7
25 MARFUT Nikolay 7 1+1 2 33:31.4 +4:29.1
26 PATLASOV Oleg 1 1+2 3 33:50.9 +4:48.6
27 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 30 2+1 3 33:53.2 +4:50.9
28 TOKARIEV Dmytro 18 4+1 5 33:53.9 +4:51.6
29 ARTIUKH Oleksandr 29 2+1 3 34:26.0 +5:23.7
30 NAZARUK Mykhailo 10 0+2 2 34:26.2 +5:23.9
31 KOPYTKO Vasyl 17 3+1 4 35:52.4 +6:50.1
0 KHANDIY Oleksiy 28 0+0 0 DSQ
0 IARMOSH Igor 15 0+0 0 DNS
0 RUSINOV Dmitry 8 0+0 0 DNS
0 FIRTSOVYCH Volodymyr 24 0+0 0 DNS
0 BORYSHPOL Stefan 36 0+0 0 DNS
0 NAHULIAK Ivan 37 0+0 0 DNS
0 DIAKOV Ivan 38 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna