World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Yavoriv - 2016/2017


   2017-03-08 Championship of Ukraine, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DUDCHENKO Anton 1 0+1+0+0 1 32:08.2
2 LESYUK Taras 2 0+1+3+1 5 33:00.1 +51.9
3 MYHDA Anton 5 0+1+0+1 2 33:22.4 +1:14.2
4 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 7 1+1+2+1 5 34:32.5 +2:24.3
5 MORIEV Alexander 8 1+0+0+1 2 34:35.6 +2:27.4
6 TRUSH Vitaliy 3 2+1+2+2 7 34:40.2 +2:32.0
7 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 11 0+1+1+0 2 35:36.5 +3:28.3
8 TELEN Serhiy 10 1+2+4+0 7 35:57.7 +3:49.5
9 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 4 0+4+2+2 8 36:06.4 +3:58.2
10 IVASENKO Dmytro 9 1+2+2+3 8 36:55.2 +4:47.0
11 BATULIN Alexei 12 1+2+0+2 5 37:24.8 +5:16.6
12 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 18 0+1+0+2 3 37:56.5 +5:48.3
13 AHEIEV Serhii 23 3+2+0+1 6 38:59.4 +6:51.2
14 DERKACH Vladislav 16 0+1+4+5 10 39:00.3 +6:52.1
15 SERHIENKO Kirylo 17 0+0+2+3 5 39:07.0 +6:58.8
16 BRYHADYR Ruslan 14 3+3+2+2 10 39:24.4 +7:16.2
17 SYTNYK Yuriy 20 1+1+1+1 4 39:35.1 +7:26.9
18 PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii 19 1+1+2+3 7 39:49.3 +7:41.1
19 MARFUT Nikolay 25 2+0+1+1 4 39:58.8 +7:50.6
20 ZOTS Serhiy 13 2+1+4+3 10 40:01.0 +7:52.8
21 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 15 1+2+2+4 9 41:00.9 +8:52.7
22 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 21 3+1+4+3 11 41:51.5 +9:43.3
23 BRYGADYR Roman 22 2+0+3+3 8 41:51.7 +9:43.5
24 TOKARIEV Dmytro 28 4+5+1+0 10 42:28.6 +10:20.4
25 КAPATSIA Dmytro 24 2+2+1+2 7 42:30.3 +10:22.1
26 PATLASOV Oleg 26 0+2+4+4 10 45:04.7 +12:56.5
27 ARTIUKH Oleksandr 29 1+3+5+3 12 45:22.7 +13:14.5
28 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 27 5+3+3+4 15 46:31.8 +14:23.6
0 NAZARUK Mykhailo 30 1+1+1+0 3 DNF
0 KOPYTKO Vasyl 0 2+2+2+0 6 DNF
0 PAVLUS Rostislav 6 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna