World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2007/2008


   2008-02-10 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+0+0 0 28:56.00 0.0
2 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 9 0+0+0+0 0 29:16.57 +20.5
3 AKHATOVA Albina 2 0+0+0+0 0 29:34.59 +38.5
4 BERGER Tora 4 0+0+1+0 1 29:51.70 +55.7
5 BAILLY Sandrine 5 1+1+0+0 2 29:51.98 +55.9
6 NEUNER Magdalena 17 1+1+0+2 4 30:40.15 +1:44.1
7 BECK Martina 14 0+0+1+0 1 31:09.04 +2:13.0
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 6 0+0+2+1 3 31:16.85 +2:20.8
9 LANG Kathrin 12 2+0+1+1 4 31:17.75 +2:21.7
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 3 0+2+0+2 4 31:20.20 +2:24.2
11 RAVNIKAR Dijana 10 0+1+1+0 2 31:24.07 +2:28.0
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 7 1+0+1+1 3 31:33.03 +2:37.0
13 WILHELM Kati 21 2+0+0+2 4 31:36.40 +2:40.4
14 WANG Chunli 19 1+1+0+0 2 31:38.71 +2:42.7
15 EKHOLM Helena 24 1+0+0+0 1 31:47.39 +2:51.3
16 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 8 2+1+1+0 4 31:52.54 +2:56.5
17 LIDUMA Madara 11 0+0+3+1 4 31:55.35 +2:59.3
18 TOFALVI Eva 39 0+0+0+0 0 31:59.09 +3:03.0
19 SAUE Eveli 26 0+1+0+0 1 32:11.15 +3:15.1
20 SEMERENKO Valj 16 0+1+0+2 3 32:23.45 +3:27.4
21 KONG Yingchao 23 1+0+0+0 1 32:24.90 +3:28.9
22 PONZA Michela 13 1+1+1+1 4 32:30.21 +3:34.2
23 ZIDEK Anna Carin 22 2+0+1+1 4 32:30.22 +3:34.2
24 ROGSTAD Solveig 15 2+0+0+1 3 32:32.00 +3:36.0
25 DOMRACHEVA Darya 46 1+0+2+0 3 32:32.75 +3:36.7
26 BRUNET Marie Laure 30 0+0+1+1 2 32:34.71 +3:38.7
27 PERETTO Delphine 45 0+0+0+0 0 32:35.92 +3:39.9
28 EFREMOVA Lilia 33 0+2+2+0 4 32:39.93 +3:43.9
29 LIU Xianying 18 2+1+1+0 4 32:40.10 +3:44.1
30 SOROKINA Natalia 25 2+1+0+1 4 33:00.92 +4:04.9
31 GREGORIN Teja 32 0+2+1+1 4 33:01.42 +4:05.4
32 KUDRASHOVA Olga 29 0+1+0+2 3 33:02.26 +4:06.2
33 EDER Mari 34 0+1+0+1 2 33:20.45 +4:24.4
34 NILSSON Anna Maria 28 2+1+1+0 4 33:27.53 +4:31.5
35 DOMEIJ Sofia 60 0+0+1+1 2 33:29.54 +4:33.5
36 FIANDINO Roberta 43 0+0+1+1 2 33:29.95 +4:33.9
37 DONG Xue 41 0+1+1+0 2 33:41.56 +4:45.5
38 HALINAROVA Martina 40 0+2+0+1 3 33:41.96 +4:45.9
39 LEHTLA Kadri 20 1+1+1+2 5 33:42.45 +4:46.4
40 KALINCHIK Liudmila 36 0+1+1+2 4 33:52.50 +4:56.5
41 MALI Andreja 31 1+1+1+1 4 34:02.09 +5:06.0
42 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 44 0+1+0+0 1 34:04.09 +5:08.0
43 SKARDINO Nadezhda 49 0+0+1+2 3 34:05.65 +5:09.6
44 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 27 0+0+2+1 3 34:12.54 +5:16.5
45 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 47 1+1+1+1 4 34:22.93 +5:26.9
46 GASPARIN Selina 37 1+1+1+1 4 34:32.26 +5:36.2
47 PURDEA Mihaela 48 0+0+2+2 4 34:43.57 +5:47.5
48 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 51 0+1+1+0 2 34:45.70 +5:49.7
49 KEITH Sandra 56 0+0+1+1 2 34:50.40 +5:54.4
50 GUZIK Krystyna 54 1+1+1+1 4 35:04.20 +6:08.2
51 KOCHER Zina 38 0+1+1+4 6 35:37.39 +6:41.3
52 JOHNSON Haley 53 1+1+1+2 5 36:00.37 +7:04.3
53 GEREKOVA Jana 42 2+1+2+3 8 36:08.20 +7:12.2
54 ERTL Barbara 59 0+1+1+0 2 36:21.60 +7:25.6
55 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 58 1+1+0+4 6 36:57.18 +8:01.1
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 35 0
DNS BECAERT Sylvie 50 0
DNS MAKARAINEN Kaisa 55 0
DNS VITKOVA Veronika 57 0
LAP PORELA Susanna 52 1+1+1+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya