World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2015/2016


   2015-09-13 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMENOV Serhiy 53 0+0 0 23:55.2
2 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 67 0+0 0 24:20.0 +24.8
3 SEMAKOV Vladimir 55 1+1 2 24:51.3 +56.1
4 TKALENKO Ruslan 66 1+1 2 24:57.7 +1:02.5
5 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 54 1+1 2 25:00.8 +1:05.6
6 TRUSH Vitaliy 52 0+0 0 25:28.0 +1:32.8
7 LESYUK Taras 85 0+2 2 25:37.6 +1:42.4
8 DOTSENKO Andriy 69 1+1 2 25:39.8 +1:44.6
9 NASYKO Denys 63 2+1 3 25:47.6 +1:52.4
10 IGNATIEV Dmitrii 58 0+2 2 25:49.8 +1:54.6
11 DERKACH Vladislav 73 0+1 1 25:50.9 +1:55.7
12 MYHDA Anton 59 1+0 1 25:52.6 +1:57.4
13 PRYMA Artem 56 1+2 3 25:57.3 +2:02.1
14 IVKO Maksym 57 2+1 3 25:59.3 +2:04.1
15 ZHIRNYY Alexander 65 2+2 4 26:19.7 +2:24.5
16 RUSINOV Dmitry 64 1+2 3 26:28.7 +2:33.5
17 TSYMBAL Bogdan 84 1+2 3 26:30.4 +2:35.2
18 TISHCHENKO Artem 51 0+2 2 26:30.9 +2:35.7
19 DUDCHENKO Anton 75 1+1 2 26:37.0 +2:41.8
20 CEBRYNSKI Nazarii 76 2+1 3 26:47.3 +2:52.1
21 MORIEV Alexander 62 2+2 4 26:50.7 +2:55.5
22 KRAVCHENKO Oleksii 61 1+0 1 27:02.7 +3:07.5
23 POTAPENKO Vasyl 68 1+2 3 27:13.7 +3:18.5
24 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 71 1+2 3 27:14.6 +3:19.4
25 IVASENKO Dmytro 74 4+2 6 27:32.4 +3:37.2
26 PAVLUS Rostislav 80 4+0 4 27:39.5 +3:44.3
27 BRYHADYR Ruslan 81 1+2 3 27:40.9 +3:45.7
28 ZOTS Serhiy 77 3+1 4 28:17.2 +4:22.0
29 VAKHULA Yaroslav 79 1+0 1 28:18.1 +4:22.9
30 AHEIEV Serhii 72 1+1 2 29:01.7 +5:06.5
31 PIDHRUSHNYI Andrii 70 3+1 4 29:11.1 +5:15.9
32 TOKARIEV Dmytro 82 1+0 1 30:07.5 +6:12.3
33 BATULIN Alexei 60 3+1 4 30:48.2 +6:53.0
0 LOZOVOI Evgenii 78 0+0 0 DNS
0 MUSIKEVYCH Taras 83 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna