World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2007/2008


   2008-02-14 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 88 0+1+0+0 1 51:51.9 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 112 1+1+0+0 2 52:23.3 +31.4
3 MAKSIMOV Maxim 2 0+0+0+0 0 52:26.7 +34.8
4 FOURCADE Simon 45 0+0+0+1 1 52:57.3 +1:05.4
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim 39 3+0+0+0 3 53:13.9 +1:22.0
6 DE LORENZI Christian 36 0+1+0+0 1 53:26.6 +1:34.7
7 VITEK Zdenek 23 0+1+0+1 2 53:32.5 +1:40.6
8 VALIULLIN Rustam 44 0+1+1+0 2 53:40.5 +1:48.6
9 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 65 0+0+1+0 1 53:52.0 +2:00.1
10 SLESINGR Michal 57 0+0+0+1 1 53:55.6 +2:03.7
11 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 8 1+0+0+2 3 54:04.6 +2:12.7
12 DEFRASNE Vincent 58 0+2+0+0 2 54:11.8 +2:19.9
13 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 14 0+0+0+1 1 54:26.5 +2:34.6
14 NOVIKOV Sergey 81 0+1+0+0 1 54:40.7 +2:48.8
15 BRICIS Ilmars 86 0+1+0+1 2 55:08.6 +3:16.7
16 MATIASKO Marek 35 0+2+0+0 2 55:14.5 +3:22.6
17 HANEVOLD Halvard 97 0+1+0+2 3 55:24.2 +3:32.3
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 54 0+3+0+1 4 55:27.0 +3:35.1
19 WOLF Alexander 37 0+2+1+1 4 55:31.3 +3:39.4
20 EDER Simon 16 1+1+0+0 2 55:37.8 +3:45.9
21 SYMAN Alexandr 29 0+0+1+0 1 55:42.9 +3:51.0
22 SUMANN Christoph 101 0+0+1+2 3 55:49.2 +3:57.3
23 ROBERT Julien 3 0+0+0+1 1 55:53.5 +4:01.6
24 BERGMAN Carl Johan 50 2+0+1+0 3 56:08.3 +4:16.4
25 ROESCH Michael 21 0+0+1+3 4 56:11.6 +4:19.7
26 SIMMEN Matthias 62 1+1+0+1 3 56:11.9 +4:20.0
27 FERRY Bjorn 40 1+1+0+1 3 56:16.7 +4:24.8
28 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 42 0+1+0+1 2 56:18.1 +4:26.2
29 BURKE Tim 4 1+2+0+0 3 56:24.9 +4:33.0
30 SIKORA Tomasz 26 0+2+2+0 4 56:29.5 +4:37.6
31 PINTER Friedrich 89 0+1+1+2 4 56:35.3 +4:43.4
32 HABERT Lois 47 1+2+0+1 4 56:38.3 +4:46.4
33 GRAF Daniel 11 3+0+0+1 4 56:47.6 +4:55.7
34 HALLENBARTER Simon 12 0+2+1+1 4 56:59.3 +5:07.4
35 KASAHARA Tatsumi 25 1+1+0+1 3 57:00.9 +5:09.0
36 GREIS Michael 34 0+2+1+2 5 57:13.5 +5:21.6
37 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 67 2+2+1+0 5 57:18.9 +5:27.0
38 ANEV Krasimir 46 1+0+0+0 1 57:22.8 +5:30.9
39 DERKACH Vyacheslav 18 1+1+1+0 3 57:31.9 +5:40.0
40 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 31 2+0+1+0 3 57:39.0 +5:47.1
41 OS Alexander 104 2+2+1+1 6 57:42.0 +5:50.1
42 JONSSON Magnus 30 0+2+1+1 4 57:43.8 +5:51.9
43 KOIV Kauri 83 0+1+0+2 3 57:55.6 +6:03.7
44 MORAVEC Ondrej 110 0+1+2+2 5 58:05.0 +6:13.1
45 NAUMIK Sergey 90 0+1+0+0 1 58:06.0 +6:14.1
46 HURAJT Pavol 56 2+2+0+0 4 58:07.9 +6:16.0
47 TEELA Jeremy 87 2+1+0+1 4 58:08.7 +6:16.8
48 ANTILA Timo 55 0+2+1+1 4 58:11.7 +6:19.8
49 TIAN Ye 38 0+2+0+1 3 58:19.2 +6:27.3
50 LIBIETIS Kristaps 53 1+0+0+2 3 58:20.6 +6:28.7
51 DOKL Peter 63 1+0+0+1 2 58:20.7 +6:28.8
52 KINNUNEN Jouni 94 1+1+0+0 2 58:29.9 +6:38.0
53 DOSTAL Roman 82 1+3+0+1 5 58:30.8 +6:38.9
54 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 75 3+0+1+2 6 58:34.5 +6:42.6
55 BRVAR Gregor 73 0+2+1+0 3 58:35.3 +6:43.4
56 BAILEY Lowell 43 1+1+2+1 5 58:59.7 +7:07.8
57 MARTINELLI Christian 96 1+0+1+2 4 59:01.1 +7:09.2
58 BEREZHNOY Oleg 72 0+0+1+1 2 59:07.0 +7:15.1
59 RUPNIK Vasja 103 1+1+3+1 6 59:09.8 +7:17.9
60 MESOTITSCH Daniel 68 1+2+1+2 6 59:10.8 +7:18.9
61 PLEIKSNIS Janis 7 0+0+0+1 1 59:17.4 +7:25.5
62 COOL Herbert 17 0+0+1+2 3 59:27.4 +7:35.5
63 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 106 0+3+1+1 5 59:28.9 +7:37.0
64 Klemen 27 0+3+1+3 7 59:34.1 +7:42.2
65 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 102 0+1+1+2 4 59:34.4 +7:42.5
66 ISA Hidenori 49 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:03.5 +8:11.6
67 SEDNEV Serguei 100 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:07.4 +8:15.5
68 CLEGG Robin 22 1+3+0+2 6 1:00:23.8 +8:31.9
69 VASILEV Kiril 76 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:25.2 +8:33.3
70 FREI Thomas 107 2+2+1+2 7 1:00:47.9 +8:56.0
71 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 66 3+2+1+2 8 1:00:50.0 +8:58.1
72 LEE In-Bok 13 1+1+0+2 4 1:00:54.0 +9:02.1
73 KLETCHEROV Michail 19 2+1+0+3 6 1:00:58.8 +9:06.9
74 LESSING Roland 69 3+1+2+1 7 1:01:03.8 +9:11.9
75 PERRAS Scott 78 2+2+0+1 5 1:01:17.7 +9:25.8
76 JOLLER Ivan 91 0+1+1+2 4 1:01:28.0 +9:36.1
77 LONG Ren 71 1+2+2+1 6 1:01:40.4 +9:48.5
78 COLA Mattia 74 1+1+1+4 7 1:01:53.4 +10:01.5
79 CURRIER Russell 98 3+2+1+0 6 1:02:09.2 +10:17.3
80 MATIASKO Miroslav 105 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:11.4 +10:19.5
81 SMITH Nathan 95 2+0+2+1 5 1:02:11.9 +10:20.0
82 ZHANG Chengye 1 3+1+1+4 9 1:02:14.1 +10:22.2
83 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 32 1+1+1+1 4 1:02:27.7 +10:35.8
84 RASTIC Damir 60 0+1+1+3 5 1:02:35.9 +10:44.0
85 KANE Kevin 79 0+2+0+2 4 1:03:03.6 +11:11.7
86 KAZAR Matej 85 2+1+3+2 8 1:03:30.6 +11:38.7
87 KENESHEV Dias 20 3+1+2+2 8 1:03:33.4 +11:41.5
88 KWAK Adam 61 1+1+2+3 7 1:03:38.0 +11:46.1
89 PARK Byung-Joo 64 0+2+1+3 6 1:03:38.5 +11:46.6
90 TAGSCHERER Imre 41 1+1+2+3 7 1:03:42.5 +11:50.6
91 REMMELG Alari 108 2+1+2+2 7 1:03:45.0 +11:53.1
92 GOMBOS Karoly 6 1+2+0+3 6 1:03:46.1 +11:54.2
93 VIKS Priit 33 2+2+1+3 8 1:03:54.4 +12:02.5
94 JACKSON Lee-Steve 28 1+2+3+2 8 1:04:08.0 +12:16.1
95 LANGER Pascal 10 1+2+1+2 6 1:04:53.0 +13:01.1
96 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 52 0+2+0+0 2 1:05:14.6 +13:22.7
97 ALLANSON Simon 59 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:30.8 +13:38.9
98 SLETTEMARK Oystein 109 3+3+1+2 9 1:06:04.2 +14:12.3
99 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios 84 0+2+0+3 5 1:06:09.5 +14:17.6
100 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 80 2+1+2+5 10 1:06:37.6 +14:45.7
101 HILL Steve 111 3+0+1+3 7 1:07:24.6 +15:32.7
102 PETROVIC Milanko 77 2+2+3+3 10 1:07:45.3 +15:53.4
103 RAYMOND Mark 5 2+2+3+2 9 1:08:19.6 +16:27.7
104 WITEK Sebastian 92 2+3+2+3 10 1:08:26.8 +16:34.9
105 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 70 1+4+3+2 10 1:09:10.5 +17:18.6
106 KOSARAC Nemanja 9 2+2+2+4 10 1:10:26.0 +18:34.1
107 ICOSKI Gjorgji 15 2+2+1+5 10 1:11:03.5 +19:11.6
108 NAVEAU Vincent 51 1+3+2+3 9 1:11:56.0 +20:04.1
109 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 99 4+4+2+1 11 1:14:37.4 +22:45.5
DNS FAK Jakov 48 0
DNS SHESLER Alexandr 93 0
DNF JEREMIC Nikola 24 2+2+3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya