World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2007/2008


   2008-02-16 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 2 0+0 1:21:00.70 0.0
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+0  0+1
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+0  0+2
YAROSHENKO Dmitry 0+0  0+1
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0  0+1
2 Norway 1 0+1 1:21:49.95 +49.2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0  0+1
BRATSVEEN Rune 0+0  0+3
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+1  0+2
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0  0+0
3 Germany 3 0+5 1:22:43.20 +1:42.5
ROESCH Michael 0+0  1+3
WOLF Alexander 0+0  0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+2  1+3
GREIS Michael 0+3  0+2
4 Austria 5 0+5 1:22:43.65 +1:42.9
EDER Simon 0+0  0+1
PINTER Friedrich 0+2  0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2  0+2
SUMANN Christoph 0+1  0+2
5 France 4 0+4 1:23:42.06 +2:41.3
ROBERT Julien 0+1  0+2
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  0+0
CANNARD Ferreol 0+3  0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+0  0+2
6 Sweden 7 0+3 1:24:11.78 +3:11.0
EKHOLM David 0+0  0+1
FERRY Bjorn 0+1  0+3
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+0  3+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+2  0+0
7 Czech Republic 10 0+9 1:24:46.14 +3:45.4
SLESINGR Michal 0+3  0+1
Jaroslav 0+2  0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1  0+2
VITEK Zdenek 0+3  0+1
8 Belarus 9 0+2 1:25:10.20 +4:09.5
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0  0+0
SYMAN Alexandr 0+0  0+2
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 0+2  0+3
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  0+2
9 Slovakia 12 0+4 1:25:29.78 +4:29.0
HURAJT Pavol 0+1  0+0
MATIASKO Marek 0+1  0+1
KAZAR Matej 0+2  0+3
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0  0+3
10 Ukraine 8 0+4 1:25:48.62 +4:47.9
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+0  0+0
AIDAROV Alexei 0+0  1+3
BILANENKO Olexander 0+1  0+2
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+3  0+2
11 Italy 6 1+5 1:25:58.43 +4:57.7
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0  0+2
COLA Mattia 0+1  0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1  2+3
WINDISCH Markus 1+3  0+2
12 Estonia 15 0+5 1:25:59.17 +4:58.4
VIKS Priit 0+1  0+3
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0  0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+2  0+3
LESSING Roland 0+2  0+2
13 Latvia 11 0+4 1:26:33.25 +5:32.5
PIKSONS Edgars 0+2  0+3
DUMBRIS Kaspars 0+1  0+2
BERZINS Janis 0+1  0+2
BRICIS Ilmars 0+0  0+0
14 Finland 22 0+3 1:26:35.68 +5:34.9
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0  0+0
ANTILA Timo 0+0  0+1
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+2  0+2
PUKKI Tapio 0+1  0+1
15 USA 17 1+5 1:26:39.23 +5:38.5
BAILEY Lowell 0+1  0+1
HAKKINEN Jay 0+0  2+3
BURKE Tim 1+3  1+3
TEELA Jeremy 0+1  0+1
16 China 13 0+6 1:27:11.25 +6:10.5
TIAN Ye 0+0  1+3
ZHANG Chengye 0+3  0+2
LONG Ren 0+2  0+2
ZHANG Qing 0+1  0+0
17 Poland 21 0+3 1:27:31.76 +6:31.0
KWAK Adam 0+3  0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0  0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0  1+3
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0  0+2
18 Switzerland 16 3+10 1:27:40.45 +6:39.7
HALLENBARTER Simon 2+3  0+1
SIMMEN Matthias 0+3  0+1
FREI Thomas 1+3  1+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+1  0+1
19 Slovenia 14 3+9 1:27:49.79 +6:49.0
BRVAR Gregor 0+3  0+2
DOKL Peter 1+3  0+1
Klemen 0+0  0+3
RUPNIK Vasja 2+3  0+0
20 Bulgaria 19 0+7 1:27:54.46 +6:53.7
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+1  0+1
VASILEV Kiril 0+1  0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2  0+2
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 0+3  0+1
21 Canada 20 1+6 1:28:55.78 +7:55.0
CLEGG Robin 0+1  0+1
PERRAS Scott 1+3  0+3
SMITH Nathan 0+2  0+1
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0  0+1
22 Kazakstan 24 0+5 1:30:39.87 +9:39.1
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0  0+2
KENESHEV Dias 0+0  1+3
SHESLER Alexandr 0+2  1+3
NAUMIK Sergey 0+3  1+3
23 United Kingdom 18 3+9 1:35:14.35 +14:13.6
JACKSON Lee-Steve 1+3  0+0
KANE Kevin 2+3  0+1
ALLANSON Simon 0+3  0+0
HILL Steve 0+0  0+2
24 Serbia 23 4+8 1:43:43.23 +22:42.5
RASTIC Damir 0+0  1+3
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 0+2  3+3
PETROVIC Milanko 3+3  2+3
JEREMIC Nikola 1+3  0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya