World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Tysovets - 2011/2012


   2011-09-15 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 27 0+0 0 20:51.0
2 BILANENKO Olexander 13 0+0 0 21:41.9 +50.9
3 SEDNEV Serguei 2 0+0 0 21:56.7 +1:05.7
4 PRYMA Roman 18 0+2 2 22:00.0 +1:09.0
5 PRYMA Artem 4 1+0 1 22:02.2 +1:11.2
6 YUNAK Anton 15 1+2 3 22:26.1 +1:35.1
7 VOZNIAK Andriy 9 1+0 1 22:36.0 +1:45.0
8 IAKYMENKO Igor 37 0+2 2 22:37.1 +1:46.1
9 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 5 1+2 3 22:40.9 +1:49.9
10 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 24 0+1 1 22:41.1 +1:50.1
11 BATIUK Oleksandr 12 0+2 2 22:54.9 +2:03.9
12 MORAVSKYY Ivan 1 0+0 0 22:57.7 +2:06.7
13 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 10 0+2 2 23:06.5 +2:15.5
14 SEMENOV Serhiy 7 2+2 4 23:14.9 +2:23.9
15 BORZYLENKO Valerii 3 1+1 2 23:46.5 +2:55.5
16 KOLOS Oleksandr 20 1+3 4 23:47.0 +2:56.0
17 DAKHNO Olexandr 11 2+1 3 23:50.6 +2:59.6
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25 3+1 4 24:08.7 +3:17.7
19 TKALENKO Ruslan 8 2+2 4 24:12.0 +3:21.0
20 KOPCHAK Yuriy 22 0+3 3 24:14.0 +3:23.0
21 SPITSYN Alexander 51 2+1 3 24:14.4 +3:23.4
22 PETRENKO Oleksii 17 2+2 4 24:16.8 +3:25.8
23 POTAPENKO Vasyl 19 2+1 3 24:17.3 +3:26.3
24 HAYOVYY Yuriy 21 1+1 2 24:36.3 +3:45.3
25 TISHCHENKO Artem 14 3+1 4 24:39.3 +3:48.3
26 SOKOLYUK Vitaliy 6 4+1 5 24:39.9 +3:48.9
27 SVUSTYULA Mukolay 26 2+1 3 24:42.2 +3:51.2
28 SHUGAEV Valerii 58 1+3 4 24:44.1 +3:53.1
29 KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy 16 1+4 5 24:46.8 +3:55.8
30 PUSTOVALOV Dmytro 28 3+1 4 25:00.9 +4:09.9
31 TADEJEVIC Zvonimir 60 1+1 2 25:08.8 +4:17.8
32 KOVALENKO Yuriу 54 2+0 2 25:24.5 +4:33.5
33 DUDKOV Alexander 39 3+1 4 25:28.3 +4:37.3
34 TERLIAKOVSKII Bogdan 23 2+1 3 25:28.8 +4:37.8
35 SAMKO Stanislav 32 2+2 4 25:50.0 +4:59.0
36 LOZOVOI Evgenii 35 1+2 3 25:51.5 +5:00.5
37 GARBUZ Igor 62 4+1 5 25:58.6 +5:07.6
38 VEVEREC Jurica 36 1+1 2 26:12.3 +5:21.3
39 KHOMENKO Serhiy 53 1+1 2 26:14.4 +5:23.4
40 GARBUZ Vitalii 31 1+4 5 26:20.8 +5:29.8
41 DERENG Alexander 57 3+2 5 26:33.3 +5:42.3
42 BUTKOVIC Dino 40 2+4 6 26:33.7 +5:42.7
43 LELIUH Iaroslav 29 1+1 2 26:39.2 +5:48.2
44 DOTSENKO Andriy 34 4+2 6 26:57.7 +6:06.7
45 VAKHULA Yaroslav 38 2+2 4 27:15.6 +6:24.6
46 STETSKO Andrii 61 3+0 3 27:49.1 +6:58.1
47 BILOUS Ihor 59 4+1 5 28:16.0 +7:25.0
48 HOPOTIAK Vasyl 55 4+3 7 28:16.2 +7:25.2
49 KHOVZUN Serhiy 33 3+4 7 28:18.9 +7:27.9
50 MASIUK Dmytro 56 3+2 5 28:33.9 +7:42.9
51 MUSIKEVYCH Taras 52 2+3 5 28:41.1 +7:50.1
52 MOISA Serhiy 30 2+2 4 28:42.0 +7:51.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya