World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2005/2006


   2006-02-28 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OS Alexander 3 1+1+0+0 2 52:18.0 0.0
2 HABERT Lois 16 0+0+0+1 1 52:40.4 +22.4
3 DRATCHEV Vladimir 2 1+0+0+0 1 52:42.2 +24.2
4 NOVIKOV Sergey 27 1+1+0+0 2 52:58.7 +40.7
5 SIMMEN Matthias 41 1+1+0+0 2 53:10.1 +52.1
6 BILANENKO Olexander 33 1+0+1+0 2 54:08.7 +1:50.7
7 LYSENKO Ruslan 11 0+2+0+2 4 54:31.6 +2:13.6
8 PUMP Carsten 58 2+0+0+2 4 54:38.6 +2:20.6
9 PIKSONS Edgars 12 1+1+1+0 3 54:40.2 +2:22.2
10 USHAKOV Artem 17 1+1+0+0 2 54:44.7 +2:26.7
11 ZWAHLEN Roland 54 0+2+0+1 3 55:18.8 +3:00.8
12 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 65 0+1+3+0 4 55:25.9 +3:07.9
13 FOIDL Hans Peter 23 0+2+0+1 3 55:42.1 +3:24.1
14 MATIASKO Miroslav 57 0+2+0+2 4 55:45.2 +3:27.2
15 HOLUBEC Tomas 53 1+2+0+1 4 55:47.7 +3:29.7
16 RYZHENKOV Oleg 62 0+2+2+1 5 55:50.8 +3:32.8
17 KNIE Christoph 68 2+0+1+1 4 55:51.5 +3:33.5
18 KANTANEN Janne 20 0+2+1+0 3 55:59.3 +3:41.3
19 RENNER Steve 28 0+0+2+2 4 56:11.4 +3:53.4
20 DEBAYLE Yann 37 1+2+1+1 5 56:25.3 +4:07.3
21 LIBIETIS Kristaps 51 1+1+1+1 4 56:33.4 +4:15.4
22 BERZINS Janis 42 1+0+1+1 3 56:46.8 +4:28.8
23 ROZHKOV Sergei 24 3+2+0+0 5 56:50.2 +4:32.2
24 AUBERT Alexandre 59 3+1+2+0 6 56:56.9 +4:38.9
25 JEAN Frederic 71 1+1+1+2 5 57:01.3 +4:43.3
26 Jaroslav 32 1+0+3+1 5 57:02.8 +4:44.8
27 LEJSEK Ales 72 1+1+1+1 4 57:04.8 +4:46.8
28 ALYPOV Viatcheslav 74 1+3+0+0 4 57:10.4 +4:52.4
29 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 46 2+2+0+2 6 57:18.3 +5:00.3
30 WINDISCH Markus 19 0+1+1+2 4 57:30.3 +5:12.3
31 GJEDREM Hans Martin 29 3+1+0+3 7 57:35.1 +5:17.1
32 ANTILA Timo 22 2+1+2+1 6 57:50.2 +5:32.2
33 KLANN Gerhardt 13 1+1+2+0 4 58:14.8 +5:56.8
34 LAUSEGER Klemen 4 2+0+2+1 5 58:29.9 +6:11.9
35 SIMTSOV Sergey 75 0+1+1+1 3 58:38.0 +6:20.0
36 SVALAND Jon Kristian 70 0+0+4+3 7 58:38.1 +6:20.1
37 ZINGERLE Stefan 64 0+1+2+2 5 58:41.5 +6:23.5
38 BRVAR Gregor 80 1+2+2+1 6 58:43.8 +6:25.8
39 KLETCHEROV Michail 47 3+1+0+0 4 58:47.0 +6:29.0
40 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 34 2+0+1+3 6 59:00.8 +6:42.8
41 JOLLER Ivan 7 3+1+0+2 6 59:04.2 +6:46.2
42 HOFER Christian 77 1+1+1+2 5 59:10.8 +6:52.8
43 HURAJT Pavol 35 1+1+2+2 6 59:23.6 +7:05.6
44 COLA Mattia 26 0+1+1+3 5 59:23.7 +7:05.7
45 KODELA Danilo 43 1+2+3+1 7 59:50.9 +7:32.9
46 MYKLAND Anstein 45 2+3+1+1 7 1:00:12.7 +7:54.7
47 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 67 2+3+0+2 7 1:00:31.4 +8:13.4
48 SIMOCKO Dusan 10 3+2+0+2 7 1:00:36.9 +8:18.9
49 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 21 1+3+3+2 9 1:00:38.6 +8:20.6
50 EDER Bernhard 60 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:49.7 +8:31.7
51 BODZIANA Grzegorz 6 2+1+0+3 6 1:01:04.4 +8:46.4
52 PATZOLDT Kevin 5 1+0+1+1 3 1:01:49.0 +9:31.0
53 LASEK Pawel 69 2+1+0+0 3 1:01:51.5 +9:33.5
54 BLAJ Marian 39 4+3+2+1 10 1:01:57.5 +9:39.5
55 DENOTH Mario 81 2+2+2+3 9 1:02:01.4 +9:43.4
56 POKLUKAR Joze 66 3+0+2+2 7 1:02:14.3 +9:56.3
57 JONSSON Magnus 15 3+0+3+2 8 1:02:20.8 +10:02.8
58 KEPKA Stanislaw 61 1+1+2+1 5 1:02:27.3 +10:09.3
59 LAITINEN Ville 63 1+1+1+2 5 1:02:30.5 +10:12.5
60 PLEIKSNIS Janis 76 3+2+1+1 7 1:02:31.2 +10:13.2
61 KANE Kevin 36 0+2+1+0 3 1:02:37.7 +10:19.7
62 ROBB Jaime 25 2+4+1+2 9 1:02:39.7 +10:21.7
63 NIKOLAI Jarmo 52 0+3+0+2 5 1:03:10.7 +10:52.7
64 KAZAR Matej 73 1+0+4+3 8 1:03:11.7 +10:53.7
65 HAKALA Matti 79 4+2+1+1 8 1:03:22.6 +11:04.6
66 REMMELG Alari 14 1+3+2+0 6 1:03:48.6 +11:30.6
67 DOUGLAS Duncan 49 1+2+0+2 5 1:03:55.9 +11:37.9
68 WICK Robert 8 3+2+2+3 10 1:04:11.1 +11:53.1
69 ROSSER Robert 31 2+0+3+5 10 1:04:56.3 +12:38.3
70 CARRIER Carl 50 2+2+2+2 8 1:06:46.1 +14:28.1
71 WHIBLEY Paul 1 0+3+0+5 8 1:07:20.2 +15:02.2
72 MAASIK Martin 30 1+3+1+4 9 1:07:23.1 +15:05.1
73 LANGER Pascal 48 2+2+2+1 7 1:08:02.3 +15:44.3
74 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 38 5+4+2+4 15 1:11:57.8 +19:39.8
75 EMONTS Ralph 40 2+3+3+2 10 1:29:22.0 +37:04.0
DNS GREEN Brendan 55 0
DNS TEELA Jeremy 78 0
DNF HODZIC Edin 18 3 0
DNF DERYZEMLYA Andriy 44 2+3+1 0
DNF JEREMIC Nikola 56 4 0
DSQ MOLLER Martin 9 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:23.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya