World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2005/2006


   2006-02-28 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILIPOVA Pavlina 8 1+2+0+0 3 49:03.3 0.0
2 HALINAROVA Martina 28 0+0+1+0 1 49:12.3 +9.0
3 MIHOKOVA Sona 58 1+0+1+0 2 49:13.1 +9.8
4 MOERKVE Jori 61 0+0+0+1 1 49:49.0 +45.7
5 SOKOLOVA Natalya 32 0+1+0+2 3 50:00.6 +57.3
6 MALGINA Irina 41 1+1+0+1 3 50:02.2 +58.9
7 BEER Romy 10 0+1+0+1 2 50:11.5 +1:08.2
8 ADLER Jenny 34 0+1+1+0 2 50:12.8 +1:09.5
9 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 4 1+0+0+0 1 50:19.9 +1:16.6
10 ANANKO Liudmila 42 1+0+0+2 3 50:30.1 +1:26.8
11 BEER Katja 44 1+0+1+2 4 50:48.5 +1:45.2
12 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 30 0+1+0+2 3 50:55.3 +1:52.0
13 OUREN Borghild 57 1+1+1+1 4 51:27.5 +2:24.2
14 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 46 1+0+2+1 4 51:46.8 +2:43.5
15 ANISIMOVA Olga 45 0+1+2+2 5 52:06.8 +3:03.5
16 LEMESH Nina 19 1+2+0+1 4 52:13.5 +3:10.2
17 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 56 0+2+0+2 4 52:14.4 +3:11.1
18 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 29 1+1+0+2 4 52:15.8 +3:12.5
19 LARISI Lucija 23 1+3+0+1 5 52:27.4 +3:24.1
20 CESNEKOVA Irena 62 0+1+1+1 3 52:38.8 +3:35.5
21 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 13 0+2+1+1 4 52:40.4 +3:37.1
22 CARRAZ Julie 5 0+2+1+0 3 52:48.1 +3:44.8
23 JACQUIN Pauline 43 2+1+1+1 5 53:08.0 +4:04.7
24 PURDEA Mihaela 64 0+4+0+1 5 53:19.5 +4:16.2
25 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 22 1+1+2+1 5 53:19.8 +4:16.5
25 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 35 0+3+0+1 4 53:19.8 +4:16.5
27 GROS Christelle 40 1+2+2+2 7 53:22.2 +4:18.9
28 URPILAINEN Pirjo 21 1+1+0+0 2 53:27.9 +4:24.6
29 KEITH Sandra 18 2+0+1+1 4 53:32.6 +4:29.3
30 FROLINA Anna 65 1+2+1+2 6 53:35.7 +4:32.4
31 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 68 0+3+1+2 6 53:36.7 +4:33.4
32 PETROVA Olena 26 1+2+2+1 6 53:37.9 +4:34.6
33 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 6 0+2+2+0 4 53:40.1 +4:36.8
34 POPOVA Radka 60 0+1+2+2 5 53:43.0 +4:39.7
35 EKHOLM Helena 15 1+2+1+0 4 53:43.1 +4:39.8
36 HIETAMIES Maija 48 1+0+0+0 1 54:13.8 +5:10.5
37 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 2+2+1+0 5 54:15.0 +5:11.7
38 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 7 2+3+1+0 6 54:17.3 +5:14.0
39 PLOTOGEA Dana 52 2+2+0+2 6 54:26.7 +5:23.4
40 TANANAIKO Irina 63 0+1+0+0 1 54:31.2 +5:27.9
41 NILSSON Anna Maria 24 0+2+1+2 5 54:41.0 +5:37.7
42 PEIPS Triin 20 0+0+1+0 1 54:53.1 +5:49.8
43 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 17 0+1+3+2 6 55:08.7 +6:05.4
44 NYKIEL Magdalena 16 1+2+1+1 5 55:12.9 +6:09.6
45 CYL Agnieszka 38 2+0+0+1 3 55:17.2 +6:13.9
46 MIGNEREY Anne-Laure 66 3+2+0+2 7 55:26.2 +6:22.9
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 47 2+1+1+2 6 55:42.9 +6:39.6
48 TOFALVI Eva 37 2+1+3+2 8 56:01.7 +6:58.4
49 PFLUGER Nicole 49 1+0+2+2 5 56:21.6 +7:18.3
50 GEREKOVA Jana 55 2+1+2+2 7 56:53.4 +7:50.1
51 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 27 4+3+3+1 11 57:14.3 +8:11.0
52 WALKER Adele 31 1+2+1+0 4 57:17.1 +8:13.8
53 REZLEROVA Magda 53 2+2+2+3 9 57:28.2 +8:24.9
54 ERASMUS Sonya 50 0+2+1+1 4 57:50.0 +8:46.7
55 KILCHENMANN Caroline 14 3+1+2+1 7 58:08.6 +9:05.3
56 GOROHOVA Elena 11 0+4+2+1 7 58:33.0 +9:29.7
57 SAVLAKA Linda 1 3+1+3+0 7 59:09.9 +10:06.6
58 MORAVCOVA Klara 9 0+4+2+4 10 59:17.9 +10:14.6
59 TEELA Denise 25 2+1+3+2 8 1:00:13.5 +11:10.2
60 TYRALA Tiffany 54 1+1+3+2 7 1:00:20.2 +11:16.9
61 GRAHAM Erin 59 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:28.0 +11:24.7
62 GASPARIN Selina 39 0+4+2+4 10 1:00:40.5 +11:37.2
63 KAMENDANTOVA Svetlana 67 2+3+2+1 8 1:01:21.7 +12:18.4
64 KRAUSE Jill 3 1+2+3+3 9 1:01:26.2 +12:22.9
65 BOLIVAR Lindsey 33 2+2+1+1 6 1:01:44.9 +12:41.6
66 CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann 51 2+2+0+3 7 1:02:23.3 +13:20.0
67 STIPANICIC Andrijana 36 1+2+2+2 7 1:03:29.6 +14:26.3
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 12 2+0 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya