Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2007/2008
2008-02-17 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Germany
1
0+4
1:10:12.64
0.0
BECK Martina
0+0 0+0
HENKEL Andrea
0+0 0+0
NEUNER Magdalena
0+2 1+3
WILHELM Kati
0+2 0+2
2
Ukraine
5
0+0
1:10:43.53
+30.9
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj
0+0 0+2
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0+0 0+0
3
France
3
0+4
1:11:48.30
+1:35.7
PERETTO Delphine
0+1 0+1
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+0 1+3
BECAERT Sylvie
0+1 1+3
BAILLY Sandrine
0+2 0+2
4
Russia
2
0+5
1:11:52.03
+1:39.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0+0 0+1
AKHATOVA Albina
0+3 0+1
MOISEEVA Tatiana
0+1 0+0
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0+1 0+1
5
Belarus
6
0+3
1:11:59.02
+1:46.4
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+2 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+1 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga
0+0 0+2
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0+0 0+1
6
Norway
4
0+1
1:12:18.34
+2:05.7
ROGSTAD Solveig
0+0 0+3
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0+1 0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin
0+0 1+3
BERGER Tora
0+0 0+1
7
Poland
8
0+6
1:12:28.09
+2:15.4
GUZIK Krystyna
0+1 0+1
BOBAK Paulina
0+1 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+2 0+1
CYL Agnieszka
0+2 0+0
8
Sweden
7
0+3
1:12:28.20
+2:15.6
EKHOLM Helena
0+0 0+0
NILSSON Anna Maria
0+3 0+2
DOMEIJ Sofia
0+0 1+3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+0 0+0
9
Slovakia
13
0+1
1:13:54.66
+3:42.0
GEREKOVA Jana
0+0 0+3
HALINAROVA Martina
0+1 0+1
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0+0 0+1
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
0+0 0+1
10
Italy
9
0+7
1:14:12.00
+3:59.4
PONZA Michela
0+0 0+0
FIANDINO Roberta
0+3 0+0
HALLER Katja
0+2 0+3
ERTL Barbara
0+2 0+1
11
Romania
11
0+5
1:14:22.69
+4:10.0
PLOTOGEA Dana
0+2 0+1
TOFALVI Eva
0+0 0+2
PURDEA Mihaela
0+1 0+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
0+2 0+3
12
Slovenia
12
0+2
1:14:41.41
+4:28.8
GREGORIN Teja
0+0 0+0
MALI Andreja
0+1 0+2
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0+0 0+0
DRCAR Lili
0+1 2+3
13
Kazakstan
14
0+2
1:14:43.52
+4:30.9
LEBEDEVA Anna
0+2 0+0
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
0+0 0+3
MOZHEVITINA Irina
0+0 0+1
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+0 0+2
14
China
10
1+6
1:14:46.62
+4:34.0
DONG Xue
0+3 0+1
WANG Chunli
1+3 0+2
KONG Yingchao
0+0 0+0
LIU Xianying
0+0 0+2
15
Finland
18
0+3
1:15:08.19
+4:55.5
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+3 0+0
EDER Mari
0+0 0+0
KUNTOLA Teija
0+0 1+3
PORELA Susanna
0+0 0+1
16
Czech Republic
17
2+8
1:16:06.08
+5:53.4
VITKOVA Veronika
1+3 0+1
REZLEROVA Magda
0+2 0+2
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+0 0+0
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
1+3 0+2
17
Estonia
16
0+5
1:17:29.17
+7:16.5
LEHTLA Kadri
0+1 0+0
SAUE Eveli
0+1 0+1
HANNI Sirli
0+3 0+2
MINTSENKOVA Jana
0+0 1+3
18
USA
20
0+7
1:17:59.36
+7:46.7
BARNES Tracy
0+2 0+0
BARNES Lanny
0+0 0+0
JOHNSON Haley
0+2 0+1
COMPTON Caitlin
0+3 1+3
19
Canada
21
3+10
1:18:43.66
+8:31.0
KOCHER Zina
3+3 0+2
KEITH Sandra
0+3 0+2
IMRIE Megan
0+1 0+0
TANDY Megan
0+3 0+0
20
Latvia
15
0+1
1:20:42.06
+10:29.4
KRUMINA Gerda
0+1 2+3
LIDUMA Madara
0+0 0+0
JUSKANE Zanna
0+0 1+3
GLAZERE Liga
0+0 0+2
DNS
Bulgaria
19
FILIPOVA Pavlina
YORDANOVA Emilia
HADZHIEVA Asenka
GEORGIEVA Silvia
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles