World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pyeongchang - 2007/2008


   2008-02-29 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 10 2+0+1+0 3 32:49.56 0.0
2 HANEVOLD Halvard 2 1+0+0+2 3 33:01.93 +12.4
3 OS Alexander 21 0+2+2+0 4 33:06.53 +17.0
4 ROESCH Michael 20 0+0+1+0 1 33:21.96 +32.4
5 PINTER Friedrich 3 1+1+1+1 4 33:25.29 +35.7
6 WOLF Alexander 12 0+1+1+0 2 33:30.70 +41.2
7 SIKORA Tomasz 24 0+0+1+1 2 33:40.31 +50.8
8 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 1 2+1+2+1 6 33:45.37 +55.8
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 6 2+0+0+3 5 33:45.81 +56.3
10 EDER Simon 7 0+2+0+1 3 33:52.06 +1:02.5
11 BAILEY Lowell 29 0+0+1+0 1 33:57.20 +1:07.7
12 MAKOVEEV Andrei 11 1+1+3+1 6 34:14.53 +1:25.0
13 FERRY Bjorn 5 0+2+0+2 4 34:14.87 +1:25.3
14 DE LORENZI Christian 31 3+0+2+0 5 34:48.17 +1:58.6
15 PROKUNIN Andrey 9 2+0+2+2 6 34:51.09 +2:01.5
16 BOEUF Alexis 38 0+0+1+0 1 34:51.96 +2:02.4
17 GRAF Daniel 4 3+2+0+1 6 34:52.96 +2:03.4
18 TCHEREZOV Ivan 35 0+3+0+0 3 35:02.46 +2:12.9
19 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 17 1+2+3+0 6 35:12.56 +2:23.0
20 Klemen 8 0+3+2+2 7 35:13.50 +2:24.0
21 HAFSAS Ronny 41 1+1+1+0 3 35:19.35 +2:29.8
22 STEPHAN Christoph 13 0+1+2+2 5 35:21.81 +2:32.3
23 ZHANG Chengye 34 0+0+1+1 2 35:21.96 +2:32.4
24 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 18 0+1+1+1 3 35:22.85 +2:33.3
25 SIMMEN Matthias 19 1+2+2+0 5 35:24.10 +2:34.6
26 SUMANN Christoph 15 0+1+2+1 4 35:25.39 +2:35.8
27 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 23 0+1+2+2 5 35:33.87 +2:44.3
28 HALLENBARTER Simon 32 0+1+0+2 3 35:44.79 +2:55.2
29 ANTILA Timo 22 1+0+3+1 5 35:45.29 +2:55.7
30 GJEDREM Hans Martin 36 2+0+2+1 5 35:53.90 +3:04.4
31 DERKACH Vyacheslav 39 0+2+1+0 3 35:56.65 +3:07.1
32 MESOTITSCH Daniel 28 2+0+1+2 5 35:58.00 +3:08.5
33 TOBRELUTS Indrek 30 1+0+2+2 5 36:02.10 +3:12.6
34 HABERT Lois 40 0+0+2+0 2 36:17.23 +3:27.7
35 CANNARD Ferreol 45 1+1+0+0 2 36:21.43 +3:31.9
36 WINDISCH Markus 27 3+1+0+2 6 36:24.95 +3:35.4
37 BRATSVEEN Rune 16 3+0+4+0 7 36:28.09 +3:38.5
38 BURKE Tim 48 2+0+1+1 4 36:42.73 +3:53.2
39 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 14 2+4+3+1 10 37:07.26 +4:17.7
40 AIDAROV Alexei 26 2+1+3+0 6 37:20.15 +4:30.6
41 FREI Thomas 37 2+2+1+2 7 37:33.51 +4:44.0
42 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 51 0+1+1+1 3 37:53.92 +5:04.4
43 MARTINELLI Christian 53 1+0+3+0 4 37:59.56 +5:10.0
44 EKHOLM David 44 0+3+3+2 8 38:31.18 +5:41.6
45 SHETALIN Vasiliy 47 1+2+2+2 7 38:32.56 +5:43.0
46 CHURINE Alexey 42 1+1+2+3 7 38:47.00 +5:57.5
47 JAY Vincent 52 1+1+2+2 6 39:21.46 +6:31.9
48 DOKL Peter 58 2+1+0+0 3 39:31.60 +6:42.1
49 TEELA Jeremy 57 0+3+1+3 7 39:51.31 +7:01.8
50 NAUMIK Sergey 59 0+1+4+1 6 40:09.35 +7:19.8
51 KLETCHEROV Michail 55 3+0+1+2 6 40:21.21 +7:31.7
52 SEDNEV Serguei 46 3+1+2+2 8 40:23.07 +7:33.5
53 PERRAS Scott 43 2+2+0+4 8 40:40.37 +7:50.8
DNS TCHOUDOV Maxim 33 0
DNS BERGMAN Carl Johan 50 0
DNS ROBERT Julien 54 0
DNF PUMP Carsten 25 1+ + + 0
LAP FOURCADE Simon 49 1+3+3+2 9
LAP RUPNIK Vasja 56 4+4+ + 0
LAP LEE In-Bok 60 0+1+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya