World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Yavoriv - 2018/2019


   2018-12-25 Championship of Ukraine, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TKALENKO Ruslan 32 1+0 1 27:34.7
2 DUDCHENKO Anton 37 0+2 2 28:40.9 +1:06.2
3 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 11 1+0 1 28:53.7 +1:19.0
4 LESYUK Taras 26 0+3 3 29:01.5 +1:26.8
5 SYTNYK Yuriy 4 0+1 1 29:04.7 +1:30.0
6 NASYKO Denys 29 1+3 4 29:10.7 +1:36.0
7 BRYHADYR Ruslan 9 1+2 3 29:21.0 +1:46.3
8 MORIEV Alexander 1 0+2 2 29:32.3 +1:57.6
9 MYHDA Anton 33 2+1 3 29:59.2 +2:24.5
10 TRUSH Vitaliy 16 0+4 4 30:09.6 +2:34.9
11 TELEN Serhiy 27 3+2 5 30:24.5 +2:49.8
12 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 17 1+4 5 30:25.2 +2:50.5
13 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 3 1+2 3 30:38.2 +3:03.5
14 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 8 1+1 2 30:47.3 +3:12.6
15 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 20 1+2 3 31:02.8 +3:28.1
16 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 14 1+2 3 31:34.1 +3:59.4
17 MANDZYN Vitaliy 6 0+2 2 31:53.5 +4:18.8
18 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 30 0+2 2 32:05.6 +4:30.9
19 DEMYDENKO Vitalii 10 2+2 4 32:22.6 +4:47.9
20 SPIVAK Artem 19 4+3 7 32:40.5 +5:05.8
21 NYCHYPORENKO Mykola 25 2+4 6 32:44.8 +5:10.1
22 KOSHMAN Volodymyr 22 1+0 1 33:06.7 +5:32.0
23 DRABYK David 21 0+1 1 33:43.5 +6:08.8
24 MALYSHEV Yevhen 13 4+0 4 33:58.4 +6:23.7
25 KRYKONCHUK Yuriy 2 1+1 2 34:06.8 +6:32.1
26 NOVITSKY Vladyslav 24 1+2 3 34:15.8 +6:41.1
27 PATLASOV Oleg 36 3+2 5 34:28.1 +6:53.4
28 PARTYKA Serhiy 18 2+2 4 35:17.1 +7:42.4
29 LIUTYI Serhii 12 1+2 3 35:23.7 +7:49.0
30 BUHAI Serhiy 34 2+2 4 35:36.5 +8:01.8
31 GORBASCHENKO Vladyslav 35 2+3 5 35:57.7 +8:23.0
32 BUROV Bogdan 23 4+4 8 36:19.8 +8:45.1
33 REPA Dmytro 7 4+3 7 37:08.2 +9:33.5
34 NAZAROV Roman 38 2+3 5 39:00.3 +11:25.6
0 IVKO Maksym 31 2+3 5 DNF
0 DOTSENKO Andriy 5 0+0 0 DNS
0 BABIN Anton 15 0+0 0 DNS
0 KINASH Stepan 28 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya