World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty Mansiysk - 2007/2008


   2008-03-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 47 0+1 1 21:46.5 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 32 0+0 0 21:56.6 +10.1
3 AKHATOVA Albina 17 0+0 0 22:02.5 +16.0
4 LANG Kathrin 28 0+1 1 22:10.0 +23.5
5 HENKEL Andrea 40 0+1 1 22:21.8 +35.3
6 ROGSTAD Solveig 41 0+0 0 22:36.4 +49.9
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 54 0+1 1 22:47.1 +1:00.6
8 ANISIMOVA Olga 39 0+0 0 22:51.4 +1:04.9
9 PONZA Michela 30 0+0 0 22:51.8 +1:05.3
10 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 56 1+1 2 22:56.7 +1:10.2
11 SEMERENKO Valj 66 0+0 0 23:03.9 +1:17.4
12 DONG Xue 67 0+0 0 23:05.5 +1:19.0
13 RAVNIKAR Dijana 26 1+0 1 23:10.9 +1:24.4
14 WILHELM Kati 36 1+1 2 23:13.4 +1:26.9
15 SOROKINA Natalia 44 1+0 1 23:16.2 +1:29.7
16 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 43 0+0 0 23:18.1 +1:31.6
17 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 50 0+1 1 23:23.3 +1:36.8
18 GUZIK Krystyna 48 1+0 1 23:23.5 +1:37.0
19 BECK Martina 45 0+1 1 23:24.0 +1:37.5
20 EKHOLM Helena 24 1+0 1 23:24.2 +1:37.7
21 BRUNET Marie Laure 71 0+0 0 23:25.7 +1:39.2
22 SAUE Eveli 31 1+0 1 23:26.9 +1:40.4
23 BERGER Tora 27 1+1 2 23:27.1 +1:40.6
24 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29 1+1 2 23:28.7 +1:42.2
25 WANG Chunli 59 0+2 2 23:34.6 +1:48.1
26 SEMERENKO Vita 64 0+1 1 23:38.4 +1:51.9
27 HAUSWALD Simone 23 0+2 2 23:41.1 +1:54.6
28 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 49 3+0 3 23:41.9 +1:55.4
29 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 25 2+0 2 23:47.8 +2:01.3
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 1+2 3 23:47.9 +2:01.4
31 LIU Xianying 33 1+0 1 23:48.2 +2:01.7
32 HALINAROVA Martina 53 1+0 1 23:51.6 +2:05.1
33 TOFALVI Eva 58 1+1 2 23:52.7 +2:06.2
34 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 63 1+2 3 23:53.5 +2:07.0
35 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 20 0+0 0 23:56.6 +2:10.1
36 GREGORIN Teja 38 0+2 2 23:57.1 +2:10.6
37 PERETTO Delphine 34 0+1 1 24:02.3 +2:15.8
38 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 61 0+1 1 24:02.8 +2:16.3
39 ROMANOVA Iana 11 1+1 2 24:03.0 +2:16.5
40 KONG Yingchao 19 0+1 1 24:06.8 +2:20.3
41 REZLEROVA Magda 72 0+3 3 24:07.6 +2:21.1
42 CYL Agnieszka 73 0+0 0 24:07.9 +2:21.4
43 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 69 2+0 2 24:18.7 +2:32.2
44 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 35 0+1 1 24:18.8 +2:32.3
45 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 18 0+2 2 24:19.1 +2:32.6
46 MACABIES Pauline 52 0+2 2 24:19.7 +2:33.2
47 PLOTOGEA Dana 57 1+1 2 24:21.5 +2:35.0
48 DOMEIJ Sofia 68 1+2 3 24:33.0 +2:46.5
49 KEITH Sandra 60 0+2 2 24:33.3 +2:46.8
50 LEHTLA Kadri 10 0+2 2 24:36.1 +2:49.6
51 LIDUMA Madara 62 1+3 4 24:39.7 +2:53.2
52 GEREKOVA Jana 6 1+2 3 24:40.8 +2:54.3
53 KALINCHIK Liudmila 55 2+1 3 24:41.0 +2:54.5
54 CARRAZ Julie 37 0+3 3 24:46.9 +3:00.4
55 BECAERT Sylvie 46 2+1 3 24:48.5 +3:02.0
56 ANANKO Liudmila 22 0+1 1 24:51.1 +3:04.6
57 JOHNSON Haley 12 0+3 3 24:58.2 +3:11.7
58 MOERKVE Jori 14 1+2 3 24:59.0 +3:12.5
59 HENNESEID EIE Kari 65 0+3 3 25:01.4 +3:14.9
60 FIANDINO Roberta 51 1+2 3 25:09.7 +3:23.2
61 NAZAROVA Olga 4 1+2 3 25:17.1 +3:30.6
62 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 15 0+3 3 25:24.2 +3:37.7
63 PURDEA Mihaela 13 0+3 3 25:24.3 +3:37.8
64 KARASEVYCH Nina 8 0+3 3 25:25.9 +3:39.4
65 KRUMINA Gerda 16 1+0 1 25:32.2 +3:45.7
66 NILSSON Anna Maria 74 3+2 5 25:32.9 +3:46.4
67 MUN Ji-Hee 7 1+1 2 25:37.6 +3:51.1
68 LEBEDEVA Anna 3 1+2 3 25:41.2 +3:54.7
69 HALLER Katja 1 3+1 4 25:43.4 +3:56.9
70 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 5 2+1 3 25:53.8 +4:07.3
71 MALI Andreja 70 2+2 4 25:54.7 +4:08.2
72 KOCHER Zina 2 4+2 6 25:56.7 +4:10.2
73 JONSSON Jenny 9 1+1 2 26:10.4 +4:23.9
74 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 21 1+3 4 26:52.3 +5:05.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya