World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy 3 0+3 1:10:58.7 0.0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 4 0+8 1:11:07.1 +8.4
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+2
NILSSON Emma 0+3 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
3 France 2 0+9 1:11:10.5 +11.8
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+1
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 0+2
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 6 0+6 1:11:45.9 +47.2
BURTASOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 0+1
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+0
5 Belarus 11 0+4 1:12:12.1 +1:13.4
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+0 0+3
6 Norway 7 2+11 1:12:23.1 +1:24.4
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 2+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+1
7 Germany 1 2+9 1:13:03.7 +2:05.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 2+3
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
8 Ukraine 5 0+9 1:13:10.6 +2:11.9
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+3 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+3
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+1
9 Czech Republic 10 0+6 1:13:13.3 +2:14.6
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
10 Austria 18 1+8 1:13:18.4 +2:19.7
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 1+3 0+3
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
11 Poland 9 0+10 1:13:19.6 +2:20.9
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+1
PITON Karolina 0+1 0+3
ZUK Kamila 0+3 0+0
12 Switzerland 8 3+9 1:14:13.5 +3:14.8
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+2 3+3
13 USA 21 1+9 1:14:37.8 +3:39.1
REID Joanne 0+0 0+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+0
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+1
IRWIN Deedra 1+3 0+1
14 Slovakia 20 3+12 1:15:24.7 +4:26.0
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 1+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 2+3
15 Estonia 16 0+8 1:16:05.7 +5:07.0
OJA Regina 0+0 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+1 0+2
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+2
16 Canada 12 2+13 1:16:18.0 +5:19.3
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+3
BANKES Megan 0+1 2+3
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+2
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+3
17 Finland 13 1+10 1:16:38.0 +5:39.3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+1
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+1
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+2 0+0
EDER Mari 0+2 1+3
18 Japan 14 1+11 1:16:46.2 +5:47.5
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+3
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+1 1+3
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+3
19 China 22 0+10 1:16:51.8 +5:53.1
MENG Fanqi 0+1 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+2
WANG Xuelan 0+3 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+2 0+0
20 Bulgaria 17 1+11 1:16:55.8 +5:57.1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+1
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 1+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+3 0+1
21 South Korea 15 0+7 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+1 0+2
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+2
FROLINA Anna
22 Lithuania 19 0+5 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1 0+2
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna