World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy 3 0+3 1:10:58.7 0.0
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 4 0+8 1:11:07.1 +8.4
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+2
NILSSON Emma 0+3 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
3 France 2 0+9 1:11:10.5 +11.8
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+1
AYMONIER Celia 0+2 0+2
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 6 0+6 1:11:45.9 +47.2
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 0+1
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+0
5 Belarus 11 0+4 1:12:12.1 +1:13.4
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+0 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+0 0+3
6 Norway 7 2+11 1:12:23.1 +1:24.4
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 2+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+1
7 Germany 1 2+9 1:13:03.7 +2:05.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 2+3
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
8 Ukraine 5 0+9 1:13:10.6 +2:11.9
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+3 0+1
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+3
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0 0+1
9 Czech Republic 10 0+6 1:13:13.3 +2:14.6
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+0 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
10 Austria 18 1+8 1:13:18.4 +2:19.7
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 1+3 0+3
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+1
11 Poland 9 0+10 1:13:19.6 +2:20.9
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+1
PITON Karolina 0+1 0+3
ZUK Kamila 0+3 0+0
12 Switzerland 8 3+9 1:14:13.5 +3:14.8
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+2 3+3
13 USA 21 1+9 1:14:37.8 +3:39.1
REID Joanne 0+0 0+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+0
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+1
IRWIN Deedra 1+3 0+1
14 Slovakia 20 3+12 1:15:24.7 +4:26.0
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+1 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 1+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 2+3
15 Estonia 16 0+8 1:16:05.7 +5:07.0
OJA Regina 0+0 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+1
GAIM Grete 0+1 0+2
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+2
16 Canada 12 2+13 1:16:18.0 +5:19.3
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+3
BANKES Megan 0+1 2+3
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+2
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+3
17 Finland 13 1+10 1:16:38.0 +5:39.3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+1
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+1
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+2 0+0
EDER Mari 0+2 1+3
18 Japan 14 1+11 1:16:46.2 +5:47.5
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+3
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+1 1+3
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+3
19 China 22 0+10 1:16:51.8 +5:53.1
MENG Fanqi 0+1 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+2
WANG Xuelan 0+3 0+1
TANG Jialin 0+2 0+0
20 Bulgaria 17 1+11 1:16:55.8 +5:57.1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+1
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 1+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+3 0+1
21 South Korea 15 0+7 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+1 0+2
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+2
FROLINA Anna
22 Lithuania 19 0+5 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1 0+2
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya