World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOTET Paula 8 1+0 1 23:41.7 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 62 0+1 1 23:48.0 +6.3
3 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 71 1+0 1 23:50.0 +8.3
4 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 38 0+1 1 23:53.1 +11.4
5 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 84 0+0 0 23:55.8 +14.1
6 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 60 1+0 1 23:57.4 +15.7
7 GOREEVA Anastasiia 23 0+0 0 23:58.7 +17.0
8 BEKH Ekaterina 47 1+1 2 24:07.1 +25.4
9 TIMERBULATOVA Emma 77 0+1 1 24:08.7 +27.0
10 SHEVNINA Polina 61 1+0 1 24:14.5 +32.8
11 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 7 0+1 1 24:14.6 +32.9
12 ZADRAVEC Nina 55 1+1 2 24:26.9 +45.2
13 NIKKINEN Heidi 33 0+0 0 24:36.7 +55.0
14 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 102 1+1 2 24:39.5 +57.8
15 BOUCAUD Laura 107 1+1 2 24:47.5 +1:05.8
16 STANEK Patrycja 64 1+1 2 24:48.9 +1:07.2
17 BENED Camille 54 0+3 3 24:56.7 +1:15.0
18 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 28 0+1 1 24:57.2 +1:15.5
19 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 78 0+1 1 25:00.1 +1:18.4
20 JAKIELA Joanna 51 0+3 3 25:05.2 +1:23.5
21 VOIGT Vanessa 96 0+1 1 25:06.3 +1:24.6
22 TEPLA Eliska 76 0+2 2 25:11.2 +1:29.5
23 VINDISAR Nika 20 1+1 2 25:12.3 +1:30.6
24 KERAENEN Jenni 52 0+1 1 25:14.4 +1:32.7
25 KOVALENKO Anna 90 0+0 0 25:16.2 +1:34.5
26 EGOROVA Kristina 109 0+0 0 25:16.7 +1:35.0
27 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 5 0+1 1 25:22.1 +1:40.4
28 TSAKIRI Maria 63 1+0 1 25:24.0 +1:42.3
29 GEMBICKA Daria 25 0+2 2 25:24.8 +1:43.1
30 BARMETTLER Flavia 3 1+2 3 25:28.9 +1:47.2
31 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 86 1+0 1 25:33.1 +1:51.4
32 FAUNER Eleonora 67 2+1 3 25:33.2 +1:51.5
33 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 59 2+0 2 25:33.4 +1:51.7
34 SIGETI Oksana 88 0+2 2 25:34.4 +1:52.7
35 MACKOVA Veronika 9 1+0 1 25:40.9 +1:59.2
36 PFNUER Franziska 57 1+0 1 25:45.6 +2:03.9
37 CHALLAMEL Marine 80 0+2 2 25:48.0 +2:06.3
38 PEKOS Zoe 29 0+1 1 25:52.3 +2:10.6
39 GANDLER Anna 68 0+1 1 25:56.5 +2:14.8
40 REMENOVA Maria 4 1+1 2 25:57.6 +2:15.9
41 POIKE Tamina 34 1+2 3 26:02.4 +2:20.7
42 IGARASHI Misuzu 72 0+1 1 26:08.3 +2:26.6
43 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 2 1+2 3 26:08.4 +2:26.7
44 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 101 1+2 3 26:09.8 +2:28.1
45 POLEDNOVA Klara 56 0+1 1 26:15.4 +2:33.7
46 MEIER Lea 14 3+1 4 26:15.7 +2:34.0
47 PICZURA Magda 91 0+1 1 26:17.2 +2:35.5
48 VOZELJ Tais 81 1+1 2 26:20.4 +2:38.7
49 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 31 0+3 3 26:23.8 +2:42.1
50 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 21 1+1 2 26:27.8 +2:46.1
51 KUUTTINEN Heidi 73 1+1 2 26:29.7 +2:48.0
52 DMYTRENKO Kristina 58 0+2 2 26:33.8 +2:52.1
53 MEZDREA Andreea 24 3+0 3 26:34.3 +2:52.6
54 MORTON Darcie 15 1+1 2 26:39.6 +2:57.9
55 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 103 1+1 2 26:41.5 +2:59.8
56 KLEMENCIC Ziva 105 2+2 4 26:50.4 +3:08.7
57 SHESHUKOVA Arina 37 1+0 1 26:51.5 +3:09.8
58 STEINER Tamara 93 1+1 2 26:52.0 +3:10.3
59 HAJDU Timea 43 1+0 1 26:56.1 +3:14.4
60 BLACK Larissa 6 1+1 2 26:57.3 +3:15.6
61 JANKO Karolina 97 0+2 2 27:00.4 +3:18.7
62 OJAVEE Kerstin 26 1+2 3 27:05.5 +3:23.8
63 HORVATOVA Henrieta 10 1+1 2 27:06.1 +3:24.4
64 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 44 0+1 1 27:08.2 +3:26.5
65 PONYA Sara 69 0+1 1 27:11.9 +3:30.2
66 LIIV Lisbeth 40 2+1 3 27:12.5 +3:30.8
67 MOSKALENKO Oksana 18 3+2 5 27:12.8 +3:31.1
68 PUCE Ieva 13 1+1 2 27:15.6 +3:33.9
69 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 45 2+1 3 27:28.4 +3:46.7
70 YEGOROVA Polina 98 1+1 2 27:31.1 +3:49.4
71 OSL Lisa 32 2+2 4 27:36.0 +3:54.3
72 SELLERS Anna 74 2+1 3 27:43.2 +4:01.5
73 FISCHER Anja 75 0+2 2 27:43.6 +4:01.9
74 DUSILOVA Karolina 53 1+2 3 28:08.2 +4:26.5
75 VIVIANI Francesca 92 2+3 5 28:24.2 +4:42.5
76 TUMUR Ariunbold 104 0+1 1 28:40.1 +4:58.4
77 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 70 2+0 2 28:44.6 +5:02.9
78 KIM Juran 113 0+0 0 28:53.3 +5:11.6
79 KOENIG Aline 114 2+2 4 28:58.2 +5:16.5
80 BIERI Annatina 36 2+2 4 29:01.9 +5:20.2
81 BULINA Sandra 66 0+2 2 29:03.4 +5:21.7
82 BULINA Sanita 108 3+1 4 29:06.0 +5:24.3
83 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 30 2+1 3 29:11.4 +5:29.7
84 VANCSA Szilvia 110 2+3 5 29:14.6 +5:32.9
85 KIM Mingyeong 35 1+1 2 29:24.5 +5:42.8
86 GOWLING Gillian 39 1+1 2 29:36.4 +5:54.7
87 KLOTZ Annika 111 1+1 2 29:37.1 +5:55.4
88 CSASZAR Reka 82 0+1 1 29:38.6 +5:56.9
89 KIM Sangeun 27 0+2 2 29:43.0 +6:01.3
90 LEE Hyunju 83 0+1 1 29:47.7 +6:06.0
91 GOLUBEVA Inese 99 2+1 3 30:22.3 +6:40.6
92 HEINSOO Demi 89 2+4 6 31:00.3 +7:18.6
93 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 79 2+3 5 31:48.7 +8:07.0
94 ROMANOVA Viktorija 22 0+2 2 32:09.4 +8:27.7
95 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 49 1+3 4 32:12.0 +8:30.3
96 KIM Heeho 41 0+4 4 32:33.3 +8:51.6
97 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 42 2+4 6 33:42.8 +10:01.1
98 KOVACIC Vinka 17 2+2 4 34:18.7 +10:37.0
99 MOON Isabella 85 1+3 4 34:22.4 +10:40.7
100 SINANOVIC Berina 1 2+1 3 34:40.0 +10:58.3
101 MIRZA Valentina 16 3+4 7 34:40.4 +10:58.7
102 JOKIC Marija 19 1+3 4 34:55.1 +11:13.4
103 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 12 3+3 6 34:58.5 +11:16.8
104 SPORER Klaudia 46 2+2 4 35:29.2 +11:47.5
105 BARICEVAC Doris 95 3+4 7 36:13.6 +12:31.9
106 CVETANOVSKA Ana 94 2+3 5 36:54.8 +13:13.1
107 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 50 3+4 7 37:26.5 +13:44.8
108 ZEKIC Inesa 48 4+5 9 37:28.7 +13:47.0
109 ZAFIROVSKA Ana 106 4+4 8 41:21.6 +17:39.9
110 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 87 3+1 4 43:36.6 +19:54.9
111 SILVA Taynara 11 4+5 9 44:40.9 +20:59.2
DNS MISKIN Luka 65 0
DNS PAWLICZEK Paulina 100 0
DNS SVYNARENKO Kateryna 112 0
DNS SVOBODOVA Eliska 115 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya