Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Lenzerheide - 2018/2019
2018-12-16 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOTET Paula
8
1+0
1
23:41.7
0.0
2
KEBINGER Hanna
62
0+1
1
23:48.0
+6.3
3
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
71
1+0
1
23:50.0
+8.3
4
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
38
0+1
1
23:53.1
+11.4
5
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
84
0+0
0
23:55.8
+14.1
6
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
60
1+0
1
23:57.4
+15.7
7
GOREEVA Anastasiia
23
0+0
0
23:58.7
+17.0
8
BEKH Ekaterina
47
1+1
2
24:07.1
+25.4
9
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
77
0+1
1
24:08.7
+27.0
10
SHEVNINA Polina
61
1+0
1
24:14.5
+32.8
11
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
7
0+1
1
24:14.6
+32.9
12
ZADRAVEC Nina
55
1+1
2
24:26.9
+45.2
13
NIKKINEN Heidi
33
0+0
0
24:36.7
+55.0
14
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
102
1+1
2
24:39.5
+57.8
15
BOUCAUD Laura
107
1+1
2
24:47.5
+1:05.8
16
STANEK Patrycja
64
1+1
2
24:48.9
+1:07.2
17
BENED Camille
54
0+3
3
24:56.7
+1:15.0
18
CHICHIGNOUD Margot
28
0+1
1
24:57.2
+1:15.5
19
BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique
78
0+1
1
25:00.1
+1:18.4
20
JAKIELA Joanna
51
0+3
3
25:05.2
+1:23.5
21
VOIGT Vanessa
96
0+1
1
25:06.3
+1:24.6
22
VACLAVIKOVA Eliska
76
0+2
2
25:11.2
+1:29.5
23
VINDISAR Nika
20
1+1
2
25:12.3
+1:30.6
24
KERAENEN Jenni
52
0+1
1
25:14.4
+1:32.7
25
KOVALENKO Anna
90
0+0
0
25:16.2
+1:34.5
26
EGOROVA Kristina
109
0+0
0
25:16.7
+1:35.0
27
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
5
0+1
1
25:22.1
+1:40.4
28
TSAKIRI Maria
63
1+0
1
25:24.0
+1:42.3
29
GEMBICKA Daria
25
0+2
2
25:24.8
+1:43.1
30
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
1+2
3
25:28.9
+1:47.2
31
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
86
1+0
1
25:33.1
+1:51.4
32
FAUNER Eleonora
67
2+1
3
25:33.2
+1:51.5
33
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
59
2+0
2
25:33.4
+1:51.7
34
SIGETI Oksana
88
0+2
2
25:34.4
+1:52.7
35
MACKOVA Veronika
9
1+0
1
25:40.9
+1:59.2
36
PFNUER Franziska
57
1+0
1
25:45.6
+2:03.9
37
CHALLAMEL Marine
80
0+2
2
25:48.0
+2:06.3
38
PEKOS Zoe
29
0+1
1
25:52.3
+2:10.6
39
GANDLER Anna
68
0+1
1
25:56.5
+2:14.8
40
REMENOVA Maria
4
1+1
2
25:57.6
+2:15.9
41
POIKE Tamina
34
1+2
3
26:02.4
+2:20.7
42
IGARASHI Misuzu
72
0+1
1
26:08.3
+2:26.6
43
KRIZOVICOVA Iva
2
1+2
3
26:08.4
+2:26.7
44
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
101
1+2
3
26:09.8
+2:28.1
45
POLEDNOVA Klara
56
0+1
1
26:15.4
+2:33.7
46
MEIER Lea
14
3+1
4
26:15.7
+2:34.0
47
PICZURA Magda
91
0+1
1
26:17.2
+2:35.5
48
VOZELJ Tais
81
1+1
2
26:20.4
+2:38.7
49
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
31
0+3
3
26:23.8
+2:42.1
50
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
21
1+1
2
26:27.8
+2:46.1
51
KUUTTINEN Heidi
73
1+1
2
26:29.7
+2:48.0
52
DMYTRENKO Kristina
58
0+2
2
26:33.8
+2:52.1
53
MEZDREA Andreea
24
3+0
3
26:34.3
+2:52.6
54
MORTON Darcie
15
1+1
2
26:39.6
+2:57.9
55
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
103
1+1
2
26:41.5
+2:59.8
56
KLEMENCIC Ziva
105
2+2
4
26:50.4
+3:08.7
57
SHESHUKOVA Arina
37
1+0
1
26:51.5
+3:09.8
58
STEINER Tamara
93
1+1
2
26:52.0
+3:10.3
59
HAJDU Timea
43
1+0
1
26:56.1
+3:14.4
60
BLACK Larissa
6
1+1
2
26:57.3
+3:15.6
61
JANKO Karolina
97
0+2
2
27:00.4
+3:18.7
62
OJAVEE Kerstin
26
1+2
3
27:05.5
+3:23.8
63
HORVATOVA Henrieta
10
1+1
2
27:06.1
+3:24.4
64
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
44
0+1
1
27:08.2
+3:26.5
65
PONYA Sara
69
0+1
1
27:11.9
+3:30.2
66
LIIV Lisbeth
40
2+1
3
27:12.5
+3:30.8
67
MOSKALENKO Oksana
18
3+2
5
27:12.8
+3:31.1
68
PUCE Ieva
13
1+1
2
27:15.6
+3:33.9
69
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett
45
2+1
3
27:28.4
+3:46.7
70
YEGOROVA Polina
98
1+1
2
27:31.1
+3:49.4
71
OSL Lisa
32
2+2
4
27:36.0
+3:54.3
72
SELLERS Anna
74
2+1
3
27:43.2
+4:01.5
73
FISCHER Anja
75
0+2
2
27:43.6
+4:01.9
74
DUSILOVA Karolina
53
1+2
3
28:08.2
+4:26.5
75
VIVIANI Francesca
92
2+3
5
28:24.2
+4:42.5
76
TUMUR Ariunbold
104
0+1
1
28:40.1
+4:58.4
77
HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika
70
2+0
2
28:44.6
+5:02.9
78
KIM Juran
113
0+0
0
28:53.3
+5:11.6
79
KOENIG Aline
114
2+2
4
28:58.2
+5:16.5
80
BIERI Annatina
36
2+2
4
29:01.9
+5:20.2
81
BULINA Sandra
66
0+2
2
29:03.4
+5:21.7
82
BULINA Sanita
108
3+1
4
29:06.0
+5:24.3
83
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
30
2+1
3
29:11.4
+5:29.7
84
VANCSA Szilvia
110
2+3
5
29:14.6
+5:32.9
85
KIM Mingyeong
35
1+1
2
29:24.5
+5:42.8
86
GOWLING Gillian
39
1+1
2
29:36.4
+5:54.7
87
KLOTZ Annika
111
1+1
2
29:37.1
+5:55.4
88
CSASZAR Reka
82
0+1
1
29:38.6
+5:56.9
89
KIM Sangeun
27
0+2
2
29:43.0
+6:01.3
90
LEE Hyunju
83
0+1
1
29:47.7
+6:06.0
91
GOLUBEVA Inese
99
2+1
3
30:22.3
+6:40.6
92
HEINSOO Demi
89
2+4
6
31:00.3
+7:18.6
93
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
79
2+3
5
31:48.7
+8:07.0
94
ROMANOVA Viktorija
22
0+2
2
32:09.4
+8:27.7
95
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
49
1+3
4
32:12.0
+8:30.3
96
KIM Heeho
41
0+4
4
32:33.3
+8:51.6
97
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
42
2+4
6
33:42.8
+10:01.1
98
KOVACIC Vinka
17
2+2
4
34:18.7
+10:37.0
99
MOON Isabella
85
1+3
4
34:22.4
+10:40.7
100
SINANOVIC Berina
1
2+1
3
34:40.0
+10:58.3
101
MIRZA Valentina
16
3+4
7
34:40.4
+10:58.7
102
JOKIC Marija
19
1+3
4
34:55.1
+11:13.4
103
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
12
3+3
6
34:58.5
+11:16.8
104
SPORER Klaudia
46
2+2
4
35:29.2
+11:47.5
105
BARICEVAC Doris
95
3+4
7
36:13.6
+12:31.9
106
CVETANOVSKA Ana
94
2+3
5
36:54.8
+13:13.1
107
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
50
3+4
7
37:26.5
+13:44.8
108
ZEKIC Inesa
48
4+5
9
37:28.7
+13:47.0
109
ZAFIROVSKA Ana
106
4+4
8
41:21.6
+17:39.9
110
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
87
3+1
4
43:36.6
+19:54.9
111
SILVA Taynara
11
4+5
9
44:40.9
+20:59.2
DNS
MISKIN Luka
65
0
DNS
PAWLICZEK Paulina
100
0
DNS
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
112
0
DNS
SVOBODOVA Eliska
115
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles