World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-19 Junior IBU Cup, Junior single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Slovenia 4 0+8 42:36.7 0.0
CISAR Alex 0+0 0+0
VINDISAR Nika 0+1 0+2
CISAR Alex 0+0 0+0
VINDISAR Nika 0+2 0+3
2 France 1 0+14 43:56.0 +1:19.3
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 0+0 0+1
BENED Camille 0+2 0+3
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 0+2 0+2
BENED Camille 0+1 0+3
3 Poland 8 0+7 44:04.9 +1:28.2
FILIP Wojciech 0+0 0+3
PICZURA Magda 0+0 0+0
FILIP Wojciech 0+2 0+1
PICZURA Magda 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 3 2+14 44:59.0 +2:22.3
RIETHMUELLER Danilo 1+3 0+1
KEBINGER Hanna 1+3 0+2
RIETHMUELLER Danilo 0+0 0+3
KEBINGER Hanna 0+0 0+2
5 Italy 9 0+6 45:10.0 +2:33.3
DURAND Michael 0+1 0+0
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+1
DURAND Michael 0+1 0+2
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+1
6 Russia 2 4+12 45:33.7 +2:57.0
BAZHIN Kirill 0+0 0+2
TIMERBULATOVA Emma 0+0 0+1
BAZHIN Kirill 0+1 0+2
TIMERBULATOVA Emma 2+3 2+3
7 Romania 16 2+12 45:41.1 +3:04.4
COLTEA George Marian 0+3 0+1
HAJDU Timea 0+1 0+0
COLTEA George Marian 0+0 2+3
HAJDU Timea 0+1 0+3
8 Switzerland 6 5+15 45:53.1 +3:16.4
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+2
BARMETTLER Flavia 1+3 1+3
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+1
BARMETTLER Flavia 1+3 2+3
9 Austria 10 1+13 46:11.5 +3:34.8
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+2 1+3
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+2
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+3 0+3
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+0
10 Slovakia 12 0+10 46:18.7 +3:42.0
HUBAC Samuel 0+2 0+2
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+0 0+1
HUBAC Samuel 0+2 0+0
HORVATOVA Henrieta 0+1 0+2
11 Czech Republic 7 9+17 46:56.5 +4:19.8
KARLIK Mikulas 0+0 1+3
TEPLA Eliska 0+0 1+3
KARLIK Mikulas 2+3 1+3
TEPLA Eliska 0+2 4+3
12 Kazakstan 13 3+18 47:27.2 +4:50.5
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 1+3
POZDNYAKOVA Alina 0+3 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 0+3
POZDNYAKOVA Alina 1+3 1+3
13 Ukraine 5 5+18 48:44.3 +6:07.6
TELEN Serhiy 0+1 1+3
SIGETI Oksana 0+1 0+2
TELEN Serhiy 0+3 1+3
SIGETI Oksana 1+3 2+2
14 Estonia 11 1+18 48:57.3 +6:20.6
SIIMER Kristo 0+0 0+2
OJAVEE Kerstin 0+2 0+2
SIIMER Kristo 1+3 0+3
OJAVEE Kerstin 0+3 0+3
15 Latvia 15 4+16 49:56.7 +7:20.0
MISE Edgars 3+3 1+3
PUCE Ieva 0+1 0+2
MISE Edgars 0+0 0+3
PUCE Ieva 0+2 0+2
16 Lithuania 17 4+17 53:00.3 +10:23.6
FOMIN Maksim 2+3 0+3
URUMOVA Sara 0+0 0+1
FOMIN Maksim 0+3 0+1
URUMOVA Sara 0+3 2+3
17 Canada 14 8+18 55:09.9 +10:33.2
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+3
SELLERS Anna 3+3 0+1
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 2+3 0+3
SELLERS Anna 1+3 2+2
18 Australia 18 3+15 53:19.0 +10:42.3
WILKINSON Tom 0+3 0+2
MISKIN Luka 0+0 0+2
WILKINSON Tom 0+2 0+2
MISKIN Luka 0+1 3+3
19 Moldova 21 7+17 58:17.6 +15:40.9
STRATAN Cristin 1+3 2+3
MIRZA Valentina 0+0 0+1
STRATAN Cristin 0+2 1+3
MIRZA Valentina 3+3 0+2
20 Bosnia and Herzegovina 19 10+19 1:01:08.7 +16:32.0
STANOJEVIC Marko 0+1 2+3
JOKIC Marija 2+3 1+3
STANOJEVIC Marko 0+1 1+3
JOKIC Marija 1+3 3+2
21 Brazil 22 12+17 1:03:00.5 +20:23.8
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 0+0 1+3
SILVA Taynara 4+3 3+3
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 0+0 0+2
SILVA Taynara 1+3 3+3
22 Croatia 20 7+10 1:05:13.6 +22:36.9
KUNЕ TEK Karlo 1+2 0+2
KOVACIC Vinka 2+0 2+0
KUNЕ TEK Karlo 0+0 0+0
KOVACIC Vinka 1+3 1+3
DNF Serbia 23
DZEKOVIC Denis 4+3 1+3
SINANOVIC Berina
DZEKOVIC Denis
SINANOVIC Berina
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya