World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Premanon - 2018/2019


   2018-12-20 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STALDER Sebastian 6 1+0 1 25:18.8 0.0
2 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 62 1+0 1 25:38.7 +19.9
3 OBERHAUSER Magnus 123 1+1 2 25:48.6 +29.8
4 BAZHIN Kirill 103 0+1 1 25:57.6 +38.8
5 TRIXL Sebastian 52 0+2 2 26:07.7 +48.9
6 MIKYSKA Tomas 69 0+0 0 26:13.1 +54.3
7 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 12 3+1 4 26:14.0 +55.2
7 DURAND Michael 65 1+0 1 26:14.0 +55.2
9 RAFFIN Leo 83 0+0 0 26:15.0 +56.2
10 MALEEV Viacheslav 72 1+2 3 26:17.5 +58.7
11 KHALILI Said Karimulla 64 0+2 2 26:26.0 +1:07.2
12 GROTIAN Tim 24 2+1 3 26:28.2 +1:09.4
13 PLANKO Lovro 29 1+1 2 26:32.5 +1:13.7
14 LIPOWITZ Philipp 104 1+1 2 26:34.2 +1:15.4
15 VIUKHIN Andrei 10 2+2 4 26:34.6 +1:15.8
16 CHEPYZHOV Roman 77 1+0 1 26:36.4 +1:17.6
17 HARTWEG Niklas 68 0+1 1 26:36.7 +1:17.9
18 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 1 0+1 1 26:38.1 +1:19.3
19 KIREYEV Vladislav 71 0+3 3 26:42.9 +1:24.1
20 SIIMER Kristo 28 0+3 3 26:56.4 +1:37.6
21 CHRISTILLE Cedric 74 1+1 2 26:58.4 +1:39.6
22 KIERS Trevor 57 1+3 4 27:01.5 +1:42.7
23 NICASE Mattia 94 1+1 2 27:02.4 +1:43.6
24 PITZER Lucas 75 0+3 3 27:03.3 +1:44.5
25 TESSIER Clement 14 0+1 1 27:04.1 +1:45.3
26 BRYHADYR Ruslan 67 0+1 1 27:05.0 +1:46.2
27 HOLLANDT Julian 92 2+2 4 27:08.1 +1:49.3
28 CISAR Alex 4 3+1 4 27:08.6 +1:49.8
29 KUPPELWIESER Jan 112 0+2 2 27:10.5 +1:51.7
30 SKORUSA Wojciech 106 1+3 4 27:11.2 +1:52.4
31 BALODIS Rudis 95 0+0 0 27:13.0 +1:54.2
32 FRAVI Laurin 25 2+3 5 27:15.8 +1:57.0
33 BARCHEWITZ Max 60 3+1 4 27:16.6 +1:57.8
34 POSTL Thomas 105 1+2 3 27:20.9 +2:02.1
35 BANYS Linas 35 1+2 3 27:22.4 +2:03.6
36 UNTERWEGER Dominic 8 2+1 3 27:22.9 +2:04.1
37 MONNEY Pierre 41 1+2 3 27:23.5 +2:04.7
38 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 21 0+1 1 27:23.9 +2:05.1
39 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 59 1+2 3 27:24.7 +2:05.9
40 KARLIK Mikulas 34 1+3 4 27:25.4 +2:06.6
41 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 9 1+1 2 27:25.8 +2:07.0
42 GROSS Simon 51 1+2 3 27:26.0 +2:07.2
43 TELEN Serhiy 3 2+2 4 27:26.2 +2:07.4
44 SYTNYK Yuriy 89 0+4 4 27:30.2 +2:11.4
45 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 90 1+2 3 27:31.5 +2:12.7
46 MAHON Sebastien 81 1+2 3 27:31.6 +2:12.8
47 VDOVIN Semyon 37 2+0 2 27:33.2 +2:14.4
48 SALUTT Nico 70 2+2 4 27:33.9 +2:15.1
49 SKLENARIK Tomas 91 2+3 5 27:35.2 +2:16.4
50 MISE Edgars 38 2+2 4 27:36.4 +2:17.6
51 NAGLIC Luka 58 1+2 3 27:42.0 +2:23.2
52 AOLAID Marten 27 2+1 3 27:43.1 +2:24.3
53 HELDNA Robert 66 1+3 4 27:49.7 +2:30.9
54 VIDMAR Anton 53 1+1 2 27:53.9 +2:35.1
55 TSIURYN Kiryl 47 3+1 4 27:54.3 +2:35.5
56 LOMBARDOT Oscar 110 4+0 4 27:55.2 +2:36.4
57 NEUMANN Michal 16 1+3 4 27:55.7 +2:36.9
58 OTTINGER Lukas 114 1+2 3 27:58.8 +2:40.0
59 COLTEA George Marian 19 2+3 5 28:01.0 +2:42.2
60 STALDER Gion 117 2+0 2 28:03.2 +2:44.4
61 GONTEL Kevin 85 3+1 4 28:03.4 +2:44.6
62 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 116 1+3 4 28:05.2 +2:46.4
63 DEBELJAK Blaz 78 1+3 4 28:07.2 +2:48.4
64 FILIP Wojciech 44 2+3 5 28:11.6 +2:52.8
65 BROUTIER Remi 22 2+1 3 28:19.6 +3:00.8
66 REPNIK Matic 80 1+1 2 28:23.8 +3:05.0
67 TUMLER Peter 33 3+2 5 28:24.6 +3:05.8
68 JANIK Wojciecj 118 1+2 3 28:30.8 +3:12.0
69 FAVRE Robin 99 2+1 3 28:31.3 +3:12.5
70 KANSKY Petr 119 1+1 2 28:36.4 +3:17.6
71 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 11 1+1 2 28:37.5 +3:18.7
72 SCHUMACHER Marvin 122 2+4 6 28:42.3 +3:23.5
73 CHERNYAYEV Danil 102 2+3 5 28:46.6 +3:27.8
74 MARECEK Jonas 39 4+2 6 28:52.5 +3:33.7
75 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 109 0+1 1 28:55.4 +3:36.6
76 WRIGHT Campbell 17 3+0 3 28:57.6 +3:38.8
77 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 82 1+3 4 28:57.9 +3:39.1
78 AUSEYENKA Ilya 115 3+2 5 28:59.1 +3:40.3
79 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 31 2+4 6 29:02.6 +3:43.8
80 HUBAC Samuel 55 2+3 5 29:02.7 +3:43.9
81 VSIVTSEV Mart 124 1+1 2 29:08.2 +3:49.4
82 BEAUVAIS Cesar 61 1+1 2 29:09.6 +3:50.8
83 AKIMOV Nikita 73 2+2 4 29:10.4 +3:51.6
84 BAUER Kiril 120 3+1 4 29:21.8 +4:03.0
85 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 18 1+2 3 29:22.4 +4:03.6
86 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 54 0+2 2 29:22.6 +4:03.8
87 GLOBOCNIK Jernej 113 1+0 1 29:27.6 +4:08.8
88 STANOJEVIC Marko 15 0+1 1 29:27.7 +4:08.9
89 PULLISHY Michael 86 1+0 1 29:29.8 +4:11.0
90 KOVACS Tamas 56 1+4 5 29:35.5 +4:16.7
91 ELDEN Ryan 76 2+2 4 29:39.7 +4:20.9
92 MATJUHINS Kirils 7 1+2 3 29:40.3 +4:21.5
93 FOMIN Maksim 96 4+1 5 29:44.0 +4:25.2
94 MACKINE Jokubas 42 3+1 4 29:59.5 +4:40.7
95 MANEK Ondrej 13 3+1 4 30:09.0 +4:50.2
96 VUKOVIC Aleksa 48 0+1 1 30:11.3 +4:52.5
97 GRUMEZA Robert 40 2+2 4 30:19.0 +5:00.2
98 GIRBACEA Nicolae 98 2+2 4 30:21.7 +5:02.9
99 WILKINSON Tom 23 0+2 2 31:22.7 +6:03.9
100 SMITH Lucas 107 1+3 4 31:28.4 +6:09.6
101 KABRDA Josef 101 3+4 7 31:48.5 +6:29.7
102 GABRIEL Florent 26 0+4 4 31:51.2 +6:32.4
103 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 49 1+3 4 32:11.5 +6:52.7
104 DZEKOVIC Denis 20 1+2 3 32:15.0 +6:56.2
105 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 63 4+2 6 32:15.2 +6:56.4
106 DE RIDDER Tim 88 0+2 2 32:45.9 +7:27.1
107 STRATAN Cristin 36 3+4 7 33:00.7 +7:41.9
108 JUGOVIC Andrija 93 1+3 4 33:49.3 +8:30.5
109 KUPRESAK Sven 79 2+2 4 34:07.4 +8:48.6
110 MARTINS Lucas 2 2+2 4 34:21.8 +9:03.0
111 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 30 3+3 6 34:23.5 +9:04.7
112 CRENIER Samuel 121 4+3 7 34:44.4 +9:25.6
113 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 32 3+2 5 35:02.9 +9:44.1
114 RASTIC Sabahudin 111 3+4 7 35:41.0 +10:22.2
115 MAHON Jethro 46 1+2 3 36:05.0 +10:46.2
116 HODZIC Omer 97 0+4 4 36:08.5 +10:49.7
117 RIBEIRO Marcelo 84 3+4 7 36:19.9 +11:01.1
118 HODZIC Omar 43 4+4 8 37:56.2 +12:37.4
119 MAHON Christian 87 3+2 5 38:53.5 +13:34.7
120 PETKOVSKI Nikola 5 2+4 6 42:28.0 +17:09.2
121 NIKOLA Nikola 45 3+3 6 42:29.1 +17:10.3
DNF BLAZENIC Vito 50 0
DNF FOLEA Marian 108 5 0
DNS KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 100 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya