World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Khanty Mansiysk - 2007/2008


   2008-03-08 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LANG Kathrin 4 0+0+1+0 1 33:51.68 0.0
2 BAILLY Sandrine 2 0+0+2+0 2 33:53.15 +1.5
3 HENKEL Andrea 5 2+0+0+0 2 34:13.87 +22.2
4 AKHATOVA Albina 3 1+1+0+0 2 34:17.93 +26.3
5 NEUNER Magdalena 1 0+0+3+4 7 35:16.64 +1:25.0
6 PONZA Michela 9 0+1+1+0 2 35:31.34 +1:39.7
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 7 1+1+1+0 3 35:35.25 +1:43.6
8 WILHELM Kati 14 1+1+0+1 3 35:45.12 +1:53.5
9 BECK Martina 19 0+0+0+0 0 35:55.68 +2:04.0
10 SEMERENKO Valj 11 2+0+0+0 2 36:03.89 +2:12.2
11 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 10 2+1+1+1 5 36:09.42 +2:17.8
12 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 17 0+1+1+0 2 36:10.98 +2:19.3
13 GUZIK Krystyna 18 0+1+0+0 1 36:16.39 +2:24.7
14 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 24 0+0+2+1 3 36:22.93 +2:31.3
15 ANISIMOVA Olga 8 0+1+1+1 3 36:29.96 +2:38.3
16 EKHOLM Helena 20 1+0+0+2 3 36:32.01 +2:40.4
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 30 0+2+0+1 3 36:35.70 +2:44.1
18 BERGER Tora 23 1+1+1+1 4 36:46.46 +2:54.8
19 GREGORIN Teja 36 0+2+0+0 2 36:49.96 +2:58.3
20 WANG Chunli 25 0+1+2+0 3 36:53.40 +3:01.8
21 SAUE Eveli 22 2+0+1+1 4 36:55.78 +3:04.1
22 DONG Xue 12 2+0+2+0 4 36:59.92 +3:08.3
23 ROGSTAD Solveig 6 0+0+2+1 3 36:59.93 +3:08.3
24 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 29 2+0+1+0 3 37:05.76 +3:14.1
25 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 16 0+1+1+0 2 37:06.39 +3:14.7
26 SOROKINA Natalia 15 1+1+1+1 4 37:06.51 +3:14.9
27 RAVNIKAR Dijana 13 1+0+2+1 4 37:15.39 +3:23.7
28 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 28 0+1+2+1 4 37:24.21 +3:32.6
29 BRUNET Marie Laure 21 1+1+1+0 3 37:26.56 +3:34.9
30 HALINAROVA Martina 32 1+0+0+3 4 37:42.92 +3:51.3
31 SEMERENKO Vita 26 1+2+0+1 4 37:47.17 +3:55.5
32 KONG Yingchao 40 1+0+0+1 2 38:00.01 +4:08.4
33 HAUSWALD Simone 27 2+0+1+2 5 38:04.01 +4:12.4
34 ROMANOVA Iana 39 1+0+1+1 3 38:18.73 +4:27.1
35 LEHTLA Kadri 50 0+0+1+1 2 38:32.57 +4:40.9
36 PERETTO Delphine 37 1+0+2+0 3 38:35.39 +4:43.7
37 TOFALVI Eva 33 0+2+2+0 4 39:01.73 +5:10.1
38 HENNESEID EIE Kari 59 0+0+2+0 2 39:02.48 +5:10.8
39 LIDUMA Madara 51 1+0+1+4 6 39:07.90 +5:16.3
40 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 45 0+0+1+2 3 39:12.09 +5:20.4
41 REZLEROVA Magda 41 0+2+4+1 7 39:23.14 +5:31.5
42 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 38 1+1+1+1 4 39:29.57 +5:37.9
43 CARRAZ Julie 54 1+0+2+1 4 39:33.85 +5:42.2
44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 43 0+0+2+2 4 39:36.34 +5:44.7
45 LIU Xianying 31 1+1+3+0 5 39:56.43 +6:04.8
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila 53 3+2+0+1 6 40:05.59 +6:13.9
47 MACABIES Pauline 46 3+0+1+2 6 40:08.35 +6:16.7
48 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 44 2+2+0+0 4 40:15.00 +6:23.4
49 GEREKOVA Jana 52 0+2+3+1 6 40:22.78 +6:31.1
50 DOMEIJ Sofia 48 1+2+1+5 9 40:54.82 +7:03.2
51 KEITH Sandra 49 1+3+1+1 6 41:01.89 +7:10.2
52 FIANDINO Roberta 60 1+3+1+0 5 41:14.48 +7:22.8
53 MOERKVE Jori 58 0+3+1+2 6 41:28.29 +7:36.6
54 PLOTOGEA Dana 47 1+1+1+3 6 42:09.25 +8:17.6
55 ANANKO Liudmila 56 1+2+2+2 7 42:42.68 +8:51.0
56 JOHNSON Haley 57 2+1+3+3 9 43:09.14 +9:17.5
DNS SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 34 0
DNS KHRUSTALEVA Elena 35 0
DNS CYL Agnieszka 42 0
DNS BECAERT Sylvie 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna