World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 42 0+0 0 8:12.5 0.0
2 STRELOW Justus 50 0+0 0 8:13.5 +1.0
3 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 67 0+0 0 8:13.9 +1.4
4 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 23 0+0 0 8:14.4 +1.9
5 LATYPOV Eduard 64 0+0 0 8:16.3 +3.8
6 FOURCADE Simon 39 0+0 0 8:17.8 +5.3
7 KORASTYLEV Sergey 101 0+0 0 8:18.3 +5.8
8 PETTERSEN Sindre 5 0+0 0 8:19.3 +6.8
9 DORFER Matthias 99 0+0 0 8:20.0 +7.5
10 JAEGER Martin 25 0+0 0 8:20.5 +8.0
11 MILLAR Aidan 45 0+0 0 8:21.9 +9.4
12 ZEMLICKA Milan 34 0+0 0 8:23.6 +11.1
13 ARWIDSON Tobias 77 0+0 0 8:26.8 +14.3
14 BOGETVEIT Haavard 44 0+0 0 8:27.0 +14.5
15 LEITINGER Nikolaus 6 0+0 0 8:28.5 +16.0
16 HORNIG Vitezslav 93 0+0 0 8:29.2 +16.7
17 CAPPELLARI Daniele 14 0+0 0 8:29.6 +17.1
18 CLAUDE Emilien 97 0+2 2 8:30.4 +17.9
19 KUTS Timur 24 0+0 0 8:31.1 +18.6
20 BURKHALTER Joscha 80 0+1 1 8:37.3 +24.8
21 CERVENKA Vaclav 104 0+0 0 8:38.7 +26.2
22 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 3 0+0 0 8:39.2 +26.7
23 WANG Wenqiang 30 0+0 0 8:39.6 +27.1
23 FRATZSCHER Lucas 38 0+2 2 8:39.6 +27.1
25 CLAUDE Fabien 9 0+1 1 8:39.9 +27.4
25 SHOPIN Yury 21 0+1 1 8:39.9 +27.4
27 RIVAIL Hugo 63 0+0 0 8:40.2 +27.7
28 WAEGER Lorenz 27 1+0 1 8:42.1 +29.6
29 JANIK Mateusz 33 0+2 2 8:42.9 +30.4
30 CHEPELIN Vladimir 78 0+1 1 8:43.1 +30.6
31 ZINI Saverio 82 1+0 1 8:45.9 +33.4
32 GROSSEGGER Sven 65 0+1 1 8:46.2 +33.7
33 CAMPBELL Carsen 10 0+0 0 8:46.3 +33.8
34 ZOBEL David 79 1+1 2 8:46.4 +33.9
35 HOMBERG Niklas 26 0+1 1 8:46.5 +34.0
36 JAKOB Patrick 116 1+0 1 8:49.7 +37.2
37 LANGER Thierry 7 0+1 1 8:50.2 +37.7
38 TOIVANEN Ahti 13 1+0 1 8:51.9 +39.4
39 TKALENKO Ruslan 84 0+1 1 8:53.1 +40.6
40 DURTSCHI Max 66 0+1 1 8:54.0 +41.5
41 DUDCHENKO Anton 29 0+0 0 8:54.5 +42.0
41 HOSEK Ondrej 55 0+1 1 8:54.5 +42.0
43 STOYANOV Kristiyan 76 0+0 0 8:54.7 +42.2
44 BOVISI Sandro 95 0+0 0 8:56.9 +44.4
45 RUNNALLS Adam 83 0+0 0 8:57.0 +44.5
46 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 4 1+0 1 8:57.1 +44.6
47 SLEPOV Alexey 58 2+0 2 8:57.2 +44.7
48 TOMSHIN Vasilii 90 2+0 2 8:57.6 +45.1
49 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 72 0+0 0 8:58.2 +45.7
50 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 47 0+1 1 8:58.8 +46.3
51 KOMATZ David 68 0+2 2 8:59.5 +47.0
51 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 81 0+2 2 8:59.5 +47.0
53 LESYUK Taras 114 0+1 1 8:59.7 +47.2
54 LESSING Roland 53 1+1 2 8:59.8 +47.3
55 LI Xuezhi 70 0+0 0 9:01.4 +48.9
56 PARTALOV Dimitar 11 0+1 1 9:02.4 +49.9
57 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 43 0+1 1 9:02.5 +50.0
58 VARABEI Maksim 86 0+3 3 9:02.6 +50.1
59 HAKALA Matti 75 2+0 2 9:03.1 +50.6
60 YERMOLENKO Petr 112 0+0 0 9:04.2 +51.7
61 INOMATA Kazuya 91 0+0 0 9:05.3 +52.8
62 ZHU Zhenyu 113 0+0 0 9:05.4 +52.9
63 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 2 0+1 1 9:07.6 +55.1
64 BUTA Florin-Catalin 74 0+0 0 9:12.7 +1:00.2
65 PLESSNITZER Kevin 105 2+0 2 9:12.8 +1:00.3
66 KODAMA Shohei 110 1+1 2 9:13.3 +1:00.8
67 SZWAJNOS Marcin 88 2+0 2 9:13.9 +1:01.4
68 SIMA Michal 19 1+1 2 9:14.6 +1:02.1
69 BALOGA Matej 56 1+0 1 9:17.8 +1:05.3
70 DEMKOV Deivid 46 0+0 0 9:18.4 +1:05.9
71 MUNTEANU Daniel 37 1+0 1 9:20.2 +1:07.7
72 PIQUERAS Roberto 1 0+1 1 9:26.1 +1:13.6
73 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 115 1+0 1 9:26.6 +1:14.1
74 GREGORKA Tilen 31 1+0 1 9:27.7 +1:15.2
75 PANYIK David 36 0+0 0 9:31.4 +1:18.9
76 HALLSTROEM Simon 17 1+3 4 9:32.2 +1:19.7
77 OSIPOVS Nikita 48 0+1 1 9:34.5 +1:22.0
78 RASTIC Ajlan 100 0+0 0 9:35.1 +1:22.6
79 TRUSH Vitaliy 73 1+1 2 9:37.3 +1:24.8
80 PETROVIC Milanko 8 1+1 2 9:39.3 +1:26.8
81 OHLSSON Oskar 108 2+2 4 9:42.5 +1:30.0
82 LEPEN Matej 92 1+1 2 9:42.9 +1:30.4
83 YANG Peng 103 1+0 1 9:43.4 +1:30.9
84 ROMANOV Nikita 28 0+1 1 9:51.1 +1:38.6
85 JAKIELA Tomasz 59 3+1 4 9:51.4 +1:38.9
86 LEE Su-Young 87 0+3 3 9:51.6 +1:39.1
87 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 61 0+1 1 9:54.5 +1:42.0
88 KREUZER Yannik 117 2+2 4 9:55.9 +1:43.4
89 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 85 0+2 2 9:56.1 +1:43.6
90 LEE Jongmin 51 1+1 2 9:56.4 +1:43.9
91 AVDIC Dzenis 60 2+1 3 9:59.9 +1:47.4
92 UHA Juri 12 2+0 2 10:00.3 +1:47.8
93 BAISHO Kazuki 15 2+1 3 10:00.5 +1:48.0
93 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 16 0+1 1 10:00.5 +1:48.0
95 WILLIAMS Adam 32 1+0 1 10:01.4 +1:48.9
96 VALENTA Robert 106 0+2 2 10:02.7 +1:50.2
97 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 98 2+1 3 10:07.8 +1:55.3
98 KIM Yonggyu 20 2+3 5 10:08.2 +1:55.7
99 KHAMITOV Ildar 62 1+3 4 10:10.0 +1:57.5
100 GAVRILA Stefan 96 3+2 5 10:11.4 +1:58.9
101 GYALLAI Soma 94 0+2 2 10:13.5 +2:01.0
102 CHOI Changhwan 107 1+2 3 10:19.5 +2:07.0
103 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 89 1+2 3 10:24.1 +2:11.6
104 FOUNTAIN Vinny 71 2+2 4 10:29.1 +2:16.6
105 JADA Stavre 18 2+1 3 10:29.4 +2:16.9
106 BRANDT Oskar 102 2+1 3 10:43.5 +2:31.0
107 COLIC Milos 35 2+3 5 10:56.9 +2:44.4
108 VELCHEV Petar 109 3+2 5 10:57.7 +2:45.2
109 BUEKI Adam 57 3+1 4 11:00.0 +2:47.5
110 FLANAGAN Jeremy 52 1+2 3 11:08.1 +2:55.6
111 PETROVIC Filip 54 4+2 6 11:18.2 +3:05.7
112 PASHCHENKO Petr 111 5+1 6 11:26.0 +3:13.5
113 HULGAARD Jens 40 4+2 6 11:47.0 +3:34.5
114 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 41 0+3 3 11:47.7 +3:35.2
115 KENNEDY Brian 22 3+4 7 13:22.7 +5:10.2
116 DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 69 3+2 5 13:27.7 +5:15.2
DNS NAWRATH Philipp 49 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya