World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PETTERSEN Sindre 8 0+0+1+0 1 13:53.4 0.0
2 WAEGER Lorenz 28 0+0+0+0 0 13:58.3 +4.9
3 CAPPELLARI Daniele 17 0+0+0+0 0 13:58.5 +5.1
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 14 1+0+0+0 1 14:02.1 +8.7
5 FRATZSCHER Lucas 24 0+0+0+1 1 14:04.0 +10.6
6 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 1 0+0+0+1 1 14:04.9 +11.5
7 FOURCADE Simon 6 0+0+0+0 0 14:06.1 +12.7
8 KORASTYLEV Sergey 7 0+0+0+1 1 14:07.2 +13.8
9 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 22 0+0+0+0 0 14:07.4 +14.0
10 ARWIDSON Tobias 13 0+0+0+0 0 14:07.9 +14.5
11 ZEMLICKA Milan 12 1+0+0+0 1 14:12.3 +18.9
12 JANIK Mateusz 29 1+0+1+0 2 14:12.4 +19.0
13 MILLAR Aidan 11 0+0+0+1 1 14:13.8 +20.4
14 KUTS Timur 19 1+0+0+0 1 14:23.9 +30.5
15 CLAUDE Emilien 18 0+0+0+2 2 14:25.0 +31.6
16 STRELOW Justus 2 0+0+1+0 1 14:26.2 +32.8
17 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 3 1+0+1+0 2 14:27.4 +34.0
18 DORFER Matthias 9 1+0+0+0 1 14:27.8 +34.4
19 GJESBAKK Fredrik 4 1+0+1+1 3 14:40.2 +46.8
20 CLAUDE Fabien 25 1+0+0+3 4 14:41.8 +48.4
21 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30 0+0+2+1 3 14:43.8 +50.4
22 LEITINGER Nikolaus 15 0+0+1+2 3 14:50.1 +56.7
23 WANG Wenqiang 23 0+1+0+1 2 14:50.5 +57.1
24 LATYPOV Eduard 5 2+1+1+0 4 14:55.1 +1:01.7
25 JAEGER Martin 10 2+0+1+1 4 15:06.8 +1:13.4
26 HORNIG Vitezslav 16 0+0+2+1 3 15:16.7 +1:23.3
27 RIVAIL Hugo 27 1+0+1+1 3 15:19.0 +1:25.6
28 BURKHALTER Joscha 20 0+2+1+2 5 15:20.0 +1:26.6
29 CERVENKA Vaclav 21 1+1+0+1 3 15:47.1 +1:53.7
30 SHOPIN Yury 26 0+1+3+2 6 16:18.3 +2:24.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya