World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-21 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSSON Ingela 32 0+0 0 9:21.0 0.0
2 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 11 0+0 0 9:22.8 +1.8
2 ZDOUC Dunja 14 0+0 0 9:22.8 +1.8
4 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 40 0+0 0 9:26.4 +5.4
5 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 58 0+0 0 9:34.1 +13.1
6 COLOMBO Caroline 18 0+0 0 9:35.3 +14.3
7 KAZAKEVICH Irina 64 0+0 0 9:35.7 +14.7
8 HETTICH Janina 26 0+0 0 9:36.6 +15.6
9 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 35 0+0 0 9:37.7 +16.7
10 SLIVKO Victoria 60 0+0 0 9:38.3 +17.3
11 HORCHLER Nadine 20 1+0 1 9:38.5 +17.5
12 MOSER Nadia 73 0+0 0 9:38.6 +17.6
13 LINDQVIST Felicia 83 0+0 0 9:40.6 +19.6
14 GRUE Eline 102 0+0 0 9:41.9 +20.9
15 GERBULOVA Natalia 2 1+0 1 9:42.4 +21.4
15 LIE Lotte 80 0+0 0 9:42.4 +21.4
17 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 33 0+0 0 9:44.9 +23.9
18 RIEDER Christina 1 0+0 0 9:45.0 +24.0
18 KRUCHOVA Mariya 61 0+0 0 9:45.0 +24.0
20 DREISSIGACKER Emily 81 1+0 1 9:45.1 +24.1
21 KUMMER Luise 13 0+0 0 9:47.0 +26.0
22 GWIZDON Magdalena 5 1+0 1 9:48.1 +27.1
23 QU Ying 59 0+0 0 9:48.4 +27.4
24 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 28 0+1 1 9:48.6 +27.6
25 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 37 0+1 1 9:49.7 +28.7
26 MAIER Christin 86 0+0 0 9:50.1 +29.1
27 BONDAR Yana 100 0+0 0 9:52.1 +31.1
28 KUKLINA Larisa 96 0+0 0 9:56.0 +35.0
29 HEINRICH Marie 101 0+1 1 9:57.2 +36.2
30 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 85 2+0 2 10:00.2 +39.2
31 BANKES Megan 12 0+3 3 10:03.1 +42.1
32 OEBERG Elvira Karin 49 0+1 1 10:03.7 +42.7
33 DICKSON Emily 51 0+1 1 10:04.5 +43.5
34 MAKA Anna 46 0+1 1 10:04.9 +43.9
35 LIND Annie 99 0+1 1 10:05.1 +44.1
36 IRWIN Deedra 6 1+0 1 10:05.6 +44.6
37 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 79 0+0 0 10:05.9 +44.9
38 CICHON Kamila 75 0+0 0 10:06.9 +45.9
39 TODOROVA Milena 17 0+0 0 10:07.1 +46.1
40 ABRAMOVA Olga 7 0+1 1 10:07.6 +46.6
40 KRYVONOS Anna 76 0+1 1 10:07.6 +46.6
42 TOIVANEN Laura 19 0+1 1 10:09.6 +48.6
42 ENODD Jenny 43 1+0 1 10:09.6 +48.6
44 YURKEVICH Darya 50 0+1 1 10:11.2 +50.2
45 DI LALLO Sabine 38 0+2 2 10:16.2 +55.2
46 DEIGENTESCH Marion 67 0+1 1 10:18.1 +57.1
47 BEILMANN Meril 57 0+1 1 10:19.7 +58.7
48 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 36 0+1 1 10:20.0 +59.0
49 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 39 0+1 1 10:21.0 +1:00.0
50 TSAKIRI Maria 70 0+0 0 10:21.6 +1:00.6
51 DUERINGER Ramona 87 0+1 1 10:22.5 +1:01.5
52 CARRARA Michela 62 1+1 2 10:22.7 +1:01.7
53 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 24 0+2 2 10:22.8 +1:01.8
54 POLIAKOVA Terezia 41 0+1 1 10:22.9 +1:01.9
55 BEGUE Myrtille 4 0+2 2 10:23.2 +1:02.2
56 MARKKANEN Sanna 55 0+3 3 10:23.8 +1:02.8
57 TKADLECOVA Anna 53 2+0 2 10:26.5 +1:05.5
58 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 31 0+0 0 10:28.7 +1:07.7
59 SUCHA Petra 10 0+1 1 10:29.5 +1:08.5
60 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 82 0+0 0 10:32.5 +1:11.5
61 KUPFNER Simone 66 1+2 3 10:35.4 +1:14.4
62 BELKINA Nadiia 23 1+0 1 10:36.9 +1:15.9
63 KOZICA Anika 48 0+1 1 10:37.9 +1:16.9
64 KUELM Susan 15 0+0 0 10:40.3 +1:19.3
65 LEHTLA Kadri 90 0+0 0 10:42.3 +1:21.3
66 HORKA Ludmila 71 2+1 3 10:43.8 +1:22.8
67 SEPANDJ Darya 93 0+1 1 10:48.5 +1:27.5
68 MATVIJENKO Julija 72 0+1 1 10:50.1 +1:29.1
69 VOLKEN Flurina 47 2+2 4 10:52.4 +1:31.4
70 JESIPIONOK Ana 45 0+1 1 10:53.7 +1:32.7
71 ABE Mariya 68 0+0 0 10:54.7 +1:33.7
72 IGARASHI Misuzu 89 0+1 1 10:55.2 +1:34.2
73 JUNG Jumi 98 0+2 2 10:55.6 +1:34.6
74 TANAKA Kirari 56 1+1 2 10:56.1 +1:35.1
75 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 8 0+2 2 10:57.0 +1:36.0
76 LUSTRIK Marusa 9 0+1 1 10:59.9 +1:38.9
77 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 54 1+0 1 11:01.4 +1:40.4
78 CHU Yuanmeng 25 0+3 3 11:08.1 +1:47.1
79 YABARAVA Aryna 88 3+0 3 11:08.3 +1:47.3
80 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 52 1+1 2 11:08.6 +1:47.6
81 GROSSMAN Hallie 97 2+2 4 11:10.8 +1:49.8
82 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 44 0+2 2 11:12.3 +1:51.3
83 KO Eunjung 91 1+1 2 11:12.7 +1:51.7
84 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21 3+0 3 11:17.1 +1:56.1
85 SMETANOVA Barbora 95 1+0 1 11:19.5 +1:58.5
86 HARTWEGER Fabienne 94 0+3 3 11:26.3 +2:05.3
87 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 65 3+1 4 11:30.9 +2:09.9
88 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 74 4+1 5 11:31.7 +2:10.7
89 MOURA Bruna 42 0+0 0 11:39.5 +2:18.5
90 HWANG Hyesuk 16 1+3 4 11:42.5 +2:21.5
91 SABULE Annija Keita 3 1+0 1 11:44.5 +2:23.5
92 DE MAEYER Rieke 27 2+1 3 11:55.6 +2:34.6
93 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 84 3+3 6 11:55.8 +2:34.8
94 MARTON Eniko 63 0+4 4 12:02.5 +2:41.5
95 DRNDIC Maida 29 2+2 4 12:02.7 +2:41.7
96 RAZGALE Krista 77 0+3 3 12:31.4 +3:10.4
97 ILIC Anja 69 3+3 6 12:34.3 +3:13.3
98 RASINA Maria Luisa 78 3+3 6 12:41.6 +3:20.6
99 REES-LAY Holly 22 1+2 3 12:43.5 +3:22.5
100 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 34 1+1 2 12:49.0 +3:28.0
101 NIMPITI Georgia 30 3+1 4 13:09.8 +3:48.8
DNS WANG Xuelan 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya