World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 35 0+0+0+0 0 36:47.0 0.0
2 SLOOF Chardine 18 0+0+0+1 1 37:48.9 +1:01.9
3 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 48 0+0+2+1 3 38:25.7 +1:38.7
4 KRUCHOVA Mariya 82 1+0+0+0 1 38:58.4 +2:11.4
5 MENG Fanqi 54 0+1+0+2 3 38:58.9 +2:11.9
6 LATUILLIERE Enora 46 1+0+2+1 4 39:02.9 +2:15.9
7 HOFFMANN Susanne 79 0+1+0+1 2 39:16.5 +2:29.5
8 HORCHLER Nadine 36 0+1+1+2 4 39:25.7 +2:38.7
9 BRUN-LIE Thekla 28 1+0+0+2 3 39:27.1 +2:40.1
10 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 29 0+1+1+2 4 39:40.0 +2:53.0
11 BONDAR Yana 10 1+3+0+0 4 39:53.5 +3:06.5
12 GERBULOVA Natalia 44 1+2+2+1 6 40:02.9 +3:15.9
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 3+1+0+1 5 40:04.8 +3:17.8
14 GRUE Eline 81 2+1+0+0 3 40:12.5 +3:25.5
15 ZDOUC Dunja 33 0+2+0+1 3 40:15.5 +3:28.5
16 DREISSIGACKER Emily 19 0+2+0+1 3 40:27.0 +3:40.0
17 ENODD Jenny 75 1+1+0+2 4 40:33.2 +3:46.2
18 SLIVKO Victoria 31 1+1+2+1 5 40:38.5 +3:51.5
19 IRWIN Deedra 49 0+2+1+1 4 40:42.3 +3:55.3
20 CHU Yuanmeng 80 1+1+1+0 3 40:43.9 +3:56.9
21 ERDAL Karoline 43 1+2+1+1 5 40:54.5 +4:07.5
22 BELKINA Nadiia 32 1+2+3+0 6 40:56.6 +4:09.6
23 CICHON Kamila 73 1+0+0+0 1 40:57.4 +4:10.4
24 KAPLINA Elizaveta 7 1+1+0+3 5 41:00.4 +4:13.4
25 HARTWEGER Fabienne 5 1+0+2+1 4 41:16.5 +4:29.5
26 VORONINA Tamara 76 2+3+0+1 6 41:17.6 +4:30.6
27 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 84 2+1+1+1 5 41:26.0 +4:39.0
28 LINDQVIST Felicia 47 1+1+1+1 4 41:28.6 +4:41.6
29 LEHTLA Kadri 30 1+0+1+0 2 41:34.6 +4:47.6
30 MAKA Anna 60 0+1+2+0 3 41:37.6 +4:50.6
31 CARRARA Michela 42 1+0+1+4 6 41:38.8 +4:51.8
32 CHEVALIER Chloe 66 2+1+2+0 5 41:42.2 +4:55.2
33 GAIM Grete 8 0+2+2+0 4 41:50.7 +5:03.7
34 YURKEVICH Darya 61 0+3+0+2 5 41:57.2 +5:10.2
35 SCHERER Stefanie 78 1+3+1+0 5 42:04.8 +5:17.8
36 ANDERSSON Ingela 25 2+1+3+1 7 42:07.5 +5:20.5
37 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 51 0+5+0+1 6 42:18.4 +5:31.4
38 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 53 2+0+0+2 4 42:19.0 +5:32.0
39 ILCHENKO Kristina 83 1+2+1+4 8 42:30.1 +5:43.1
40 HEDSTROM Anna 63 2+1+2+2 7 42:34.2 +5:47.2
41 MOSER Nadia 45 2+1+2+3 8 42:34.6 +5:47.6
42 TKADLECOVA Anna 34 1+0+2+2 5 42:35.1 +5:48.1
43 SVOBODOVA Eliska 21 0+0+0+1 1 42:38.0 +5:51.0
44 GROSSMAN Hallie 77 0+3+1+1 5 42:40.2 +5:53.2
45 HETTICH Janina 52 2+4+0+2 8 42:52.1 +6:05.1
46 WEIDEL Anna 22 1+3+2+1 7 43:06.7 +6:19.7
47 BEGUE Myrtille 87 5+0+0+1 6 43:13.0 +6:26.0
48 IGARASHI Misuzu 59 2+1+0+1 4 43:13.1 +6:26.1
49 KUELM Susan 64 1+0+0+1 2 43:23.8 +6:36.8
50 QU Ying 86 1+1+2+2 6 43:29.4 +6:42.4
51 DICKSON Emily 65 3+1+2+1 7 43:34.9 +6:47.9
52 DUERINGER Ramona 85 1+1+2+3 7 43:44.6 +6:57.6
53 FELLMAN Jenny 71 2+3+0+2 7 43:47.1 +7:00.1
54 HEINRICH Marie 40 2+2+1+3 8 44:03.7 +7:16.7
55 KUPFNER Simone 26 1+2+2+3 8 44:23.4 +7:36.4
55 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 56 0+2+2+0 4 44:23.4 +7:36.4
57 HORKA Ludmila 72 2+2+2+4 10 44:27.4 +7:40.4
58 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 23 4+2+2+1 9 44:40.6 +7:53.6
59 TANAKA Kirari 67 3+1+1+3 8 44:53.0 +8:06.0
60 LIE Lotte 11 1+2+3+2 8 44:54.5 +8:07.5
61 DE MAEYER Rieke 15 2+0+1+1 4 44:56.9 +8:09.9
62 LEVINS Chloe 88 0+2+2+3 7 45:02.0 +8:15.0
63 KIM Seon-Su 57 2+0+2+3 7 45:02.1 +8:15.1
64 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 12 0+2+0+2 4 45:02.9 +8:15.9
65 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 50 3+0+3+1 7 45:34.1 +8:47.1
66 PUCE Ieva 27 2+1+1+1 5 45:53.9 +9:06.9
67 WANG Xuelan 14 1+2+3+4 10 46:25.0 +9:38.0
68 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 41 2+1+4+1 8 46:27.2 +9:40.2
69 YABARAVA Aryna 62 1+2+4+2 9 46:28.6 +9:41.6
70 HWANG Hyesuk 68 4+1+3+0 8 46:50.0 +10:03.0
71 PARK Ji-Ae 4 2+2+2+2 8 46:50.6 +10:03.6
72 MATVIJENKO Julija 74 1+2+1+0 4 46:51.4 +10:04.4
73 KOEVA Dafinka 3 3+2+3+3 11 46:54.5 +10:07.5
74 BLAZENIC Nika 17 2+2+1+4 9 47:00.0 +10:13.0
75 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 69 2+3+3+1 9 47:38.5 +10:51.5
76 DRNDIC Maida 38 1+2+4+1 8 49:44.2 +12:57.2
77 PONYA Sara 58 2+2+2+2 8 50:36.9 +13:49.9
78 RASINA Maria Luisa 39 2+3+2+3 10 50:43.7 +13:56.7
79 SABULE Annija Keita 9 3+2+1+1 7 50:44.0 +13:57.0
80 TUMUR Ariunbold 1 4+2+1+1 8 51:55.3 +15:08.3
81 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 55 2+1+2+2 7 52:30.9 +15:43.9
82 MOURA Bruna 2 3+3+2+3 11 53:03.6 +16:16.6
83 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 6 3+1+2+3 9 54:08.7 +17:21.7
DNF COTRUS Ana Larisa 13 4+1+5 0
DNF TSAKIRI Maria 16 0
DNS KUMMER Luise 24 0
DNS MARKKANEN Sanna 37 0
DNS ABRAMOVA Olga 70 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya