World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-17 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POVARNITSYN Alexander 58 0+0+0+0 0 38:36.8 0.0
2 FRATZSCHER Lucas 18 1+0+0+0 1 39:48.5 +1:11.7
3 BEGUE Aristide 42 1+1+0+0 2 40:26.0 +1:49.2
4 GREEN Brendan 27 0+0+0+1 1 40:46.1 +2:09.3
5 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 32 0+1+0+1 2 40:58.3 +2:21.5
6 GROSS Marco 87 1+0+0+0 1 41:17.0 +2:40.2
7 DALE Johannes 25 1+0+0+2 3 41:19.1 +2:42.3
8 GROSSEGGER Sven 66 1+1+0+1 3 41:29.0 +2:52.2
9 PORSHNEV Nikita 38 1+1+0+1 3 41:35.3 +2:58.5
10 LEREN Tore 62 0+0+1+1 2 41:43.6 +3:06.8
11 DUTTO Pietro 84 0+1+0+1 2 41:44.4 +3:07.6
12 BOGETVEIT Haavard 90 0+1+1+0 2 41:47.3 +3:10.5
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 106 1+1+0+1 3 41:47.3 +3:10.5
14 LATYPOV Eduard 96 1+1+1+1 4 41:49.2 +3:12.4
15 PETTERSEN Sindre 20 2+0+1+1 4 41:58.9 +3:22.1
16 REITER Dominic 64 1+1+0+0 2 42:05.6 +3:28.8
17 VACLAVIK Adam 37 1+1+1+1 4 42:06.0 +3:29.2
18 ARWIDSON Tobias 63 0+1+0+0 1 42:07.4 +3:30.6
19 LESYUK Taras 11 0+0+1+1 2 42:08.1 +3:31.3
20 DORFER Matthias 92 0+1+0+1 2 42:13.8 +3:37.0
21 TRUSH Vitaliy 99 0+2+0+0 2 42:24.0 +3:47.2
22 STEGMAYR Gabriel 33 0+1+0+0 1 42:25.1 +3:48.3
23 BABIKOV Anton 53 1+2+0+1 4 42:41.8 +4:05.0
24 KORASTYLEV Sergey 86 0+2+2+0 4 42:43.3 +4:06.5
25 RIVAIL Hugo 48 1+1+0+1 3 42:45.0 +4:08.2
26 KOMATZ David 74 0+0+2+0 2 42:46.1 +4:09.3
27 TKALENKO Ruslan 65 0+2+1+2 5 43:08.7 +4:31.9
28 BURKHALTER Joscha 44 1+0+1+1 3 43:10.0 +4:33.2
29 DURAND Michael 57 0+1+0+0 1 43:14.3 +4:37.5
30 INVENIUS Tuukka 19 0+2+2+1 5 43:21.7 +4:44.9
31 JANIK Mateusz 3 0+0+0+1 1 43:27.6 +4:50.8
32 TOLAR David 101 0+2+0+0 2 43:32.8 +4:56.0
33 DUDCHENKO Anton 52 1+1+0+0 2 43:36.2 +4:59.4
34 HALLSTROEM Simon 85 2+1+1+1 5 43:43.6 +5:06.8
35 SLEPOV Alexey 29 1+0+2+4 7 43:56.5 +5:19.7
36 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 67 1+1+1+0 3 44:05.8 +5:29.0
37 CAMPBELL Carsen 68 0+0+4+0 4 44:07.5 +5:30.7
38 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 81 1+1+1+1 4 44:09.7 +5:32.9
39 LEMMERER Harald 14 2+0+1+3 6 44:11.4 +5:34.6
40 GOESSLING Raileigh 34 1+1+1+2 5 44:53.8 +6:17.0
41 ZHU Zhenyu 17 2+2+1+0 5 44:56.6 +6:19.8
42 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 93 2+1+1+0 4 44:59.6 +6:22.8
43 STRUM Matthew 71 2+0+1+0 3 45:08.7 +6:31.9
44 PARTALOV Dimitar 47 1+0+0+0 1 45:20.0 +6:43.2
45 KIERS Trevor 107 0+2+1+2 5 45:33.6 +6:56.8
46 JADA Stavre 26 2+0+1+0 3 45:38.6 +7:01.8
47 PETROVIC Milanko 22 2+1+0+2 5 45:40.2 +7:03.4
48 HOLLANDT Florian 102 2+2+0+3 7 45:44.3 +7:07.5
49 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23 1+3+2+2 8 45:54.0 +7:17.2
50 CLAUDE Fabien 8 4+2+1+1 8 46:06.3 +7:29.5
51 LAITINEN Heikki 82 0+3+0+1 4 46:07.6 +7:30.8
52 HEO Seonhoe 49 0+0+2+2 4 46:12.1 +7:35.3
53 SIRIK Sergey 40 2+0+1+2 5 46:13.5 +7:36.7
54 KODAMA Shohei 83 2+0+1+2 5 46:15.3 +7:38.5
55 ROMANOV Nikita 7 1+0+0+0 1 46:19.5 +7:42.7
56 YAN Xingyuan 60 4+2+0+0 6 46:22.2 +7:45.4
57 STOYANOV Kristiyan 10 1+1+0+1 3 46:23.6 +7:46.8
58 LEITINGER Nikolaus 36 1+2+1+2 6 46:27.4 +7:50.6
59 REMMELG Martin 1 4+1+1+2 8 46:29.7 +7:52.9
60 COOPER Travis 13 2+0+4+1 7 46:48.5 +8:11.7
61 VARABEI Maksim 97 1+1+3+3 8 47:06.8 +8:30.0
62 MUSTONEN Joni 50 2+4+0+2 8 47:18.1 +8:41.3
63 MISE Edgars 41 0+2+2+1 5 47:20.9 +8:44.1
64 HOSEK Ondrej 73 2+0+1+3 6 47:21.3 +8:44.5
65 LEE Su-Young 15 1+2+1+1 5 47:23.3 +8:46.5
66 ZEMLICKA Milan 30 3+2+2+1 8 47:43.1 +9:06.3
67 LABASTAU Mikita 59 4+2+3+0 9 47:52.5 +9:15.7
68 PIQUERAS Roberto 51 1+1+1+4 7 48:12.9 +9:36.1
69 JAKIELA Tomasz 69 1+2+2+1 6 48:22.0 +9:45.2
70 BOVISI Sandro 94 4+1+1+2 8 48:24.5 +9:47.7
71 PANYIK David 24 1+1+1+2 5 48:30.0 +9:53.2
72 JAKOB Patrick 100 2+0+2+5 9 48:32.9 +9:56.1
73 OLSSON Sebastian 95 4+2+2+0 8 48:34.0 +9:57.2
74 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 76 1+3+0+2 6 48:50.5 +10:13.7
75 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 2 2+2+1+0 5 49:02.0 +10:25.2
76 LI Xuezhi 89 2+2+1+4 9 49:04.5 +10:27.7
77 BELETSKIY Danil 75 5+1+2+2 10 49:09.5 +10:32.7
78 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 12 3+0+0+2 5 49:50.1 +11:13.3
79 BRANDT Oskar 31 2+4+1+4 11 49:57.3 +11:20.5
80 BUTA Florin-Catalin 9 3+2+4+1 10 50:03.7 +11:26.9
81 OSIPOVS Nikita 4 4+1+1+1 7 50:08.8 +11:32.0
82 YU Jin 98 2+1+0+5 8 50:51.4 +12:14.6
83 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 46 2+0+0+2 4 50:57.9 +12:21.1
84 KHAMITOV Ildar 103 2+3+0+2 7 51:26.1 +12:49.3
85 MUNTEANU Daniel 77 2+1+3+1 7 51:33.3 +12:56.5
86 Stevens Brett 88 1+1+0+1 3 51:40.0 +13:03.2
87 VELCHEV Petar 105 2+0+1+2 5 51:40.1 +13:03.3
88 GYALLAI Soma 61 3+1+2+2 8 51:44.1 +13:07.3
89 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 35 2+2+2+1 7 51:46.9 +13:10.1
90 BAISHO Kazuki 39 4+5+3+1 13 51:55.1 +13:18.3
91 BALODIS Rudis 91 2+3+0+1 6 52:10.6 +13:33.8
92 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 43 3+3+3+2 11 52:16.2 +13:39.4
93 BUEKI Adam 79 2+2+2+2 8 52:21.8 +13:45.0
94 RASTIC Ajlan 78 2+3+3+2 10 52:31.2 +13:54.4
95 PEACOCK Adam 6 2+3+1+2 8 53:05.5 +14:28.7
96 SMITH James 56 1+4+0+3 8 54:03.9 +15:27.1
97 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 72 4+3+2+4 13 54:47.9 +16:11.1
98 FLANAGAN Jeremy 55 4+2+3+0 9 55:59.8 +17:23.0
99 HULGAARD Jens 28 2+4+2+4 12 56:05.4 +17:28.6
100 MARTINS Lucas 21 2+3+2+2 9 1:01:37.0 +23:00.2
101 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 5 5+5+4+4 18 1:03:34.4 +24:57.6
DNS LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 16 0
DNS STRELOW Justus 45 0
DNF AVDIC Dzenis 54 4+2+4 0
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 70 0
DNF UHA Juri 80 1+3+2 0
DNS COLTEA George Marian 104 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya