World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-17 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Mass Start 60
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEGUE Aristide 3 0+0+0+0 0 39:35.8 0.0
2 LEMMERER Harald 9 0+0+1+0 1 39:38.4 +2.6
3 DORFER Matthias 12 0+1+0+0 1 39:54.8 +19.0
4 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 15 1+0+0+0 1 40:15.9 +40.1
5 DALE Johannes 5 1+2+0+2 5 40:24.2 +48.4
6 ZOBEL David 26 0+0+0+2 2 40:31.9 +56.1
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 2 0+0+2+2 4 40:39.7 +1:03.9
8 STALDER Sebastian 16 1+0+2+0 3 40:42.3 +1:06.5
9 BABIKOV Anton 1 1+2+1+0 4 40:48.2 +1:12.4
10 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 8 1+2+1+0 4 40:54.0 +1:18.2
11 BOGETVEIT Haavard 6 1+2+2+1 6 41:02.5 +1:26.7
12 STROEMSHEIM Endre 30 2+0+1+3 6 41:10.2 +1:34.4
13 CLAUDE Fabien 18 0+2+1+2 5 41:14.8 +1:39.0
14 LEITINGER Nikolaus 34 2+0+0+1 3 41:16.1 +1:40.3
15 CAMPBELL Carsen 23 1+0+0+1 2 41:18.9 +1:43.1
16 TAMBORNINO Eligius 36 1+2+1+1 5 41:22.3 +1:46.5
17 KORASTYLEV Sergey 4 0+0+1+3 4 41:25.1 +1:49.3
18 HORNIG Vitezslav 19 1+0+1+0 2 41:29.9 +1:54.1
19 CAPPELLARI Daniele 31 1+0+1+1 3 41:32.7 +1:56.9
20 BARTKO Simon 29 2+1+1+1 5 41:36.2 +2:00.4
21 KOMATZ David 46 1+0+0+1 2 41:42.0 +2:06.2
22 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 17 2+1+1+1 5 41:50.6 +2:14.8
23 PLESSNITZER Kevin 14 1+1+3+1 6 41:52.1 +2:16.3
24 PETTERSEN Sindre 20 2+3+2+1 8 41:54.3 +2:18.5
25 DUDCHENKO Anton 32 0+1+1+0 2 41:57.2 +2:21.4
26 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 27 0+1+3+1 5 42:04.3 +2:28.5
27 HORN Philipp 7 2+3+1+1 7 42:09.2 +2:33.4
28 LESYUK Taras 21 0+0+1+4 5 42:18.4 +2:42.6
29 GROSS Marco 24 1+3+1+0 5 42:19.6 +2:43.8
30 BURKHALTER Joscha 28 1+1+3+1 6 42:25.3 +2:49.5
31 STRUM Matthew 50 1+0+0+1 2 42:38.8 +3:03.0
32 STRELTSOV Kirill 13 3+2+1+2 8 42:42.3 +3:06.5
33 JAKOB Patrick 38 3+1+1+1 6 42:42.3 +3:06.5
34 ZINI Saverio 11 1+2+2+2 7 42:49.0 +3:13.2
35 DOTSENKO Andriy 44 0+1+0+3 4 43:06.5 +3:30.7
36 KARLIK Mikulas 43 2+1+2+2 7 43:07.1 +3:31.3
37 SUCHILOV Semen 10 3+4+2+2 11 43:13.5 +3:37.7
38 PASHCHENKO Petr 25 1+2+4+2 9 43:17.0 +3:41.2
39 HOSEK Ondrej 22 1+1+1+0 3 43:20.2 +3:44.4
40 MYHDA Anton 49 0+0+1+1 2 43:23.0 +3:47.2
41 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 39 2+0+1+1 4 43:26.4 +3:50.6
42 NICASE Mattia 37 0+1+4+2 7 43:38.7 +4:02.9
43 KUPPELWIESER Jan 40 0+1+2+0 3 43:49.5 +4:13.7
44 LEPEN Matej 48 0+2+0+0 2 44:14.3 +4:38.5
45 IVKO Maksym 45 0+0+2+3 5 44:30.6 +4:54.8
46 RODIGARI Paolo 33 2+1+2+3 8 44:35.1 +4:59.3
47 SALUTT Nico 42 1+3+2+3 9 44:42.0 +5:06.2
48 BALOGA Matej 41 1+1+3+3 8 45:33.5 +5:57.7
49 OLSSON Victor 47 2+2+1+4 9 46:33.0 +6:57.2
50 KIERS Trevor 35 4+2+3+1 10 46:57.4 +7:21.6
51 UHA Juri 53 1+3+0+1 5 47:34.0 +7:58.2
52 JOOSEP Perv 51 2+0+1+1 4 47:43.6 +8:07.8
53 SMITH James 55 0+2+3+4 9 49:24.1 +9:48.3
LAP FOUNTAIN Vinny 54 4+3+2 0
DNF DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 52 0+4 0
DNS WILLIAMS Adam 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya