World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 IBU Cup, Women Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRUN-LIE Thekla 22 0+0 0 8:57.9 0.0
2 KUMMER Luise 48 0+0 0 8:59.8 +1.9
3 ANDERSSON Ingela 21 0+0 0 9:00.6 +2.7
4 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 41 0+0 0 9:03.5 +5.6
5 SLOOF Chardine 49 0+0 0 9:04.3 +6.4
6 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 25 0+1 1 9:07.5 +9.6
7 TALIHARM Johanna 44 1+0 1 9:11.2 +13.3
8 TOIVANEN Laura 24 1+0 1 9:21.1 +23.2
9 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 60 0+0 0 9:23.6 +25.7
10 JAENKAE Erika 56 0+1 1 9:24.6 +26.7
11 DICKSON Emily 40 0+1 1 9:26.3 +28.4
12 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 34 0+2 2 9:27.6 +29.7
13 OJA Regina 16 1+1 2 9:32.5 +34.6
13 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 47 2+0 2 9:32.5 +34.6
15 BEGUE Myrtille 29 1+0 1 9:33.0 +35.1
16 KUKLINA Larisa 64 0+2 2 9:33.6 +35.7
17 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 19 0+2 2 9:33.9 +36.0
18 HORKA Ludmila 38 0+1 1 9:34.0 +36.1
19 ZDOUC Dunja 2 0+2 2 9:36.0 +38.1
20 BELKINA Nadiia 15 0+2 2 9:40.4 +42.5
21 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 70 1+2 3 9:40.8 +42.9
22 SLIVKO Victoria 39 0+1 1 9:41.5 +43.6
23 JEANMONNOT Lou 67 0+3 3 9:44.7 +46.8
24 LIEN Ida 66 0+2 2 9:45.7 +47.8
25 LINDQVIST Felicia 13 0+0 0 9:46.5 +48.6
26 YORDANOVA Emilia 50 2+1 3 9:46.9 +49.0
27 GYLENKO Alla 9 0+3 3 9:48.1 +50.2
28 KAISHEVA Uliana 31 1+1 2 9:50.6 +52.7
29 WEIDEL Anna 59 0+4 4 9:55.3 +57.4
30 REZTSOVA Kristina 62 0+5 5 9:55.6 +57.7
31 HORCHLER Nadine 6 0+2 2 9:59.6 +1:01.7
32 TKADLECOVA Anna 17 0+2 2 10:00.4 +1:02.5
33 LEHTLA Kadri 69 1+0 1 10:02.4 +1:04.5
34 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 32 0+1 1 10:03.5 +1:05.6
35 CARRARA Michela 54 0+3 3 10:05.6 +1:07.7
36 MATVIJENKO Julija 36 0+0 0 10:06.2 +1:08.3
37 HETTICH Janina 10 1+3 4 10:11.2 +1:13.3
38 WANG Xuelan 58 0+1 1 10:15.1 +1:17.2
39 MARKKANEN Sanna 30 1+2 3 10:15.3 +1:17.4
40 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 28 1+0 1 10:17.9 +1:20.0
41 ENODD Jenny 63 1+3 4 10:20.4 +1:22.5
42 HARTWEGER Fabienne 45 1+3 4 10:20.6 +1:22.7
43 BONDAR Yana 46 1+2 3 10:25.2 +1:27.3
44 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 37 0+3 3 10:26.0 +1:28.1
45 IRWIN Deedra 12 0+4 4 10:30.3 +1:32.4
46 QU Ying 1 0+2 2 10:31.3 +1:33.4
47 HAJDU Timea 42 1+1 2 10:39.4 +1:41.5
48 CHAUVEAU Sophie 4 0+4 4 10:42.7 +1:44.8
49 ABRAMOVA Olga 7 0+4 4 10:43.4 +1:45.5
50 TOMINGAS Tuuli 23 5+2 7 10:45.2 +1:47.3
51 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 65 0+0 0 10:45.7 +1:47.8
52 GAIM Grete 53 3+2 5 10:46.9 +1:49.0
53 CHEVALIER Chloe 55 1+3 4 10:48.1 +1:50.2
54 COMOLA Samuela 14 2+2 4 10:50.9 +1:53.0
55 KADEVA Daniela 5 1+5 6 11:00.1 +2:02.2
56 KOZICA Anika 33 0+5 5 11:03.7 +2:05.8
57 GROSSMAN Hallie 35 1+4 5 11:03.9 +2:06.0
58 BLAZENIC Nika 8 1+4 5 11:05.7 +2:07.8
59 BEILMANN Meril 43 2+3 5 11:10.8 +2:12.9
60 BENDIKA Baiba 20 4+3 7 11:15.1 +2:17.2
61 RASINA Maria Luisa 57 0+1 1 11:17.3 +2:19.4
62 RAZGALE Krista 61 0+3 3 11:25.7 +2:27.8
63 POPOVA Stefani 52 2+4 6 11:29.5 +2:31.6
64 ZHANG Zhaohan 51 3+3 6 11:38.8 +2:40.9
65 COTRUS Ana Larisa 27 3+4 7 11:59.4 +3:01.5
66 DRNDIC Maida 11 3+3 6 12:32.7 +3:34.8
67 PONYA Sara 18 3+3 6 12:48.2 +3:50.3
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 26 3+3 6 10:47.9
DNS HEINRICH Marie 3 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 68 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya