World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Otepaa - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 75 0+0 0 7:37.9 0.0
2 STEGMAYR Gabriel 38 0+0 0 7:40.1 +2.2
3 MALINOVSKII Igor 94 0+0 0 7:40.2 +2.3
4 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 74 0+0 0 7:43.0 +5.1
5 ARWIDSON Tobias 77 0+0 0 7:47.7 +9.8
6 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 16 0+0 0 7:48.0 +10.1
7 ZOBEL David 66 0+2 2 7:51.5 +13.6
8 CAPPELLARI Daniele 65 0+0 0 7:52.1 +14.2
9 LESSING Roland 62 0+0 0 7:52.5 +14.6
10 STROEMSHEIM Endre 37 2+0 2 7:52.8 +14.9
11 KOMATZ David 53 0+1 1 7:54.1 +16.2
12 STRUM Matthew 87 0+0 0 7:55.0 +17.1
13 MYHDA Anton 83 0+0 0 7:56.2 +18.3
14 TRUSH Vitaliy 8 0+1 1 8:02.2 +24.3
15 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 25 0+2 2 8:03.4 +25.5
16 KHALILI Said Karimulla 68 0+1 1 8:03.7 +25.8
17 TANG Jinle 13 0+1 1 8:07.1 +29.2
18 SINAPOV Anton 2 0+2 2 8:08.6 +30.7
19 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 1+2 3 8:11.3 +33.4
20 KLETCHEROV Michail 82 0+0 0 8:12.3 +34.4
21 HORN Philipp 26 1+0 1 8:12.4 +34.5
22 BABIKOV Anton 1 1+1 2 8:14.3 +36.4
22 BEGUE Aristide 45 0+1 1 8:14.3 +36.4
24 BOVISI Sandro 79 0+1 1 8:14.8 +36.9
25 WAEGER Lorenz 15 0+2 2 8:15.3 +37.4
26 KORASTYLEV Sergey 7 1+0 1 8:15.5 +37.6
27 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 86 0+1 1 8:17.1 +39.2
28 RUNNALLS Adam 61 0+1 1 8:17.4 +39.5
29 SUCHILOV Semen 5 3+0 3 8:19.7 +41.8
30 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 33 0+3 3 8:19.9 +42.0
31 LEMMERER Harald 67 1+1 2 8:20.2 +42.3
32 OEYGARD Harald 85 0+2 2 8:20.7 +42.8
33 CAMPBELL Carsen 14 0+1 1 8:22.8 +44.9
34 CLAUDE Emilien 42 0+3 3 8:22.9 +45.0
35 KOIV Kauri 52 2+0 2 8:23.0 +45.1
36 LUSA Daumants 35 1+0 1 8:23.7 +45.8
37 TAMBORNINO Eligius 50 0+2 2 8:25.6 +47.7
38 ZEMLICKA Milan 49 1+1 2 8:26.1 +48.2
39 DALE Johannes 21 0+2 2 8:26.9 +49.0
40 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 4 1+1 2 8:27.3 +49.4
41 DUDCHENKO Anton 57 3+0 3 8:28.2 +50.3
42 HOSEK Ondrej 20 1+1 2 8:29.3 +51.4
43 STRELTSOV Kirill 63 1+2 3 8:30.2 +52.3
44 DOTSENKO Andriy 96 2+1 3 8:31.6 +53.7
45 GRONMAN Tuomas 10 0+2 2 8:32.5 +54.6
46 SIRIK Sergey 72 0+1 1 8:32.8 +54.9
47 LESYUK Taras 12 0+3 3 8:33.7 +55.8
48 KIERS Trevor 76 1+2 3 8:35.3 +57.4
49 RIVAIL Hugo 46 1+1 2 8:38.0 +1:00.1
50 ERMITS Kalev 18 0+4 4 8:39.6 +1:01.7
51 PLESSNITZER Kevin 90 0+2 2 8:40.4 +1:02.5
52 KONCSAG Tamas 84 1+0 1 8:40.6 +1:02.7
53 ELLINGSON Jakob 81 1+2 3 8:42.4 +1:04.5
54 PANYIK David 44 0+2 2 8:43.1 +1:05.2
55 BRANDT Oskar 89 1+3 4 8:47.6 +1:09.7
56 DORFER Matthias 27 2+2 4 8:48.0 +1:10.1
57 BOGETVEIT Haavard 30 0+3 3 8:48.8 +1:10.9
58 BURKHALTER Joscha 22 2+2 4 8:49.1 +1:11.2
59 REMMELG Martin 78 1+2 3 8:49.8 +1:11.9
60 ZINI Saverio 36 0+3 3 8:49.9 +1:12.0
61 DEMKOV Deivid 56 0+2 2 8:50.2 +1:12.3
62 MUKHIN Alexandr 60 2+1 3 8:55.5 +1:17.6
63 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 34 1+0 1 8:55.7 +1:17.8
64 YU Jin 92 2+0 2 8:57.5 +1:19.6
65 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 93 2+0 2 8:59.2 +1:21.3
66 ZAHKNA Rene 28 2+2 4 9:00.4 +1:22.5
67 ZHU Zhenyu 58 0+0 0 9:01.3 +1:23.4
68 LAITINEN Heikki 55 2+2 4 9:02.4 +1:24.5
69 OSIPOVS Nikita 69 0+1 1 9:05.5 +1:27.6
70 GYALLAI Soma 6 1+1 2 9:07.6 +1:29.7
71 USOV Mihail 29 4+2 6 9:09.3 +1:31.4
72 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 19 0+3 3 9:10.6 +1:32.7
73 LEITINGER Nikolaus 17 1+3 4 9:10.8 +1:32.9
74 AVDIC Dzenis 71 1+0 1 9:12.1 +1:34.2
75 COOPER Travis 23 2+2 4 9:12.5 +1:34.6
76 YANG Peng 64 2+1 3 9:12.7 +1:34.8
77 BUTA Florin-Catalin 59 2+1 3 9:15.2 +1:37.3
78 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 39 2+2 4 9:15.5 +1:37.6
79 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 51 0+2 2 9:20.4 +1:42.5
80 RASTIC Damir 43 2+2 4 9:21.1 +1:43.2
81 GOESSLING Raileigh 54 3+2 5 9:21.5 +1:43.6
82 HALLSTROEM Simon 32 2+3 5 9:23.7 +1:45.8
83 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 80 0+2 2 9:24.5 +1:46.6
84 SMITH James 70 1+1 2 9:26.7 +1:48.8
85 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 48 3+2 5 9:38.6 +2:00.7
86 PETROVIC Milanko 24 2+1 3 9:41.7 +2:03.8
87 STRATAN Cristin 41 4+1 5 9:50.5 +2:12.6
88 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 91 2+2 4 9:51.9 +2:14.0
89 MUSTONEN Joni 73 4+2 6 9:57.6 +2:19.7
90 FOUNTAIN Vinny 31 1+4 5 10:03.2 +2:25.3
91 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 9 1+4 5 10:04.7 +2:26.8
92 BELETSKIY Danil 11 0+2 2 10:06.2 +2:28.3
93 WILLIAMS Adam 40 2+3 5 10:10.4 +2:32.5
DNS ILIEV Vladimir 47 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 88 0
DNS WEICK Erik 95 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya